Svenska English
Rally-SM 2012 RaceConsulting
2012-02-17 Vinterpokalen Officiell slutlig
Resultat
Totallista 83 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Tävlingsklass Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 5 SS 2/SS 6 SS 3/SS 7 SS 4/SS 8 Prk/Total Diff K/T
1 1 A Pontus Tidemand SMK Eda Trimmat 4WD Skoda 1:48,2 6:21,2 11:10,4 2:22,0
1     Emil Axelsson Ydre MK   Fabia S 2000 7:34,9 14:35,4 11:07,0 11:14,2 1:06:13,3
 
2 3 A Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 1:51,2 6:17,5 11:13,7 2:26,7 40,8
2     Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC 7:32,9 14:49,7 11:27,1 11:15,3 1:06:54,1 40,8
Anmälare: BILAM
 
3 2 A Per-Arne Sääv VÖMK Trimmat 4WD Skoda 1:52,8 6:25,9 11:12,8 2:26,7 1:03,7
3     Kalle Lexe Ryds MK   Fabia Super 2000 7:41,3 14:55,8 11:24,4 11:17,3 1:07:17,0 1:03,7
 
4 9 A Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:54,0 6:33,2 11:32,9 2:30,2
1     Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX 7:54,2 15:05,0 11:24,6 11:12,1 1:08:06,2 1:52,9
 
5 8 A Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:53,2 6:35,2 11:30,8 2:27,4 15,0
2     John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo X 7:50,9 15:10,7 11:30,3 11:22,7 1:08:21,2 2:07,9
 
6 7 A Martin Berglund SMK Gävle Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:54,4 6:31,2 11:30,6 2:30,5 28,3
3     Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Lancer Evo IX 7:49,7 15:15,9 11:34,6 11:27,6 1:08:34,5 2:21,2
Anmälare: Yokohama motorsport sweden
 
7 5 A Mats Thorszelius SMK Uppsala Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 2:00,8 6:33,6 11:29,8 2:30,6 28,6
4     Tomas Thorszelius Rasbo MK   Impreza 7:52,2 15:09,5 11:35,5 11:22,8 1:08:34,8 2:21,5
 
8 23 A Robin Friberg Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:59,5 6:29,4 11:36,3 2:27,9 38,2
5     Thomas Nilsson NMS Boden   Lancer Evo IX 7:55,1 15:15,5 11:41,0 11:19,7 1:08:44,4 2:31,1
 
9 6 A Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:55,6 6:34,6 11:44,9 2:29,3 1:01,6
6     Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Lancer Evo X 7:53,3 15:25,5 11:40,6 11:24,0 1:09:07,8 2:54,5
 
10 22 A Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:08,1 6:33,4 11:30,6 2:29,0 1:15,9
7     Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Lancer Evo IX 7:59,8 15:17,2 11:40,3 11:43,7 1:09:22,1 3:08,8
Anmälare: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
11 25 A Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 1:54,2 6:35,0 11:43,5 2:30,9 1:49,8
8     Jörgen Lindahl Växsjö MS   Impreza N12b 8:04,4 15:25,1 11:51,4 11:51,5 1:09:56,0 3:42,7
 
12 24 A Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:10,8 6:40,3 11:49,7 2:34,7 1:55,7
9     Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer Evo X 8:03,4 15:30,6 11:38,0 11:34,4 1:10:01,9 3:48,6
 
13 27 A Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:56,7 6:35,2 11:48,5 2:31,6 3:55,7
4     Mikael Nilsson Rasbo MK   Lancer 8:02,5 15:44,6 11:51,5 11:38,4 1:10:09,0 3:55,7
Anmälare: www.LRSEVENT.SE
 
14 20 A Hasse Gustafsson Vansbro MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 1:58,7 6:39,2 11:51,1 2:33,9 4:09,8
5     Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Impreza 8:04,3 15:32,8 11:51,9 11:51,2 1:10:23,1 4:09,8
 
15 17 A Anders Lundin MK Rimo Trimmat 4WD Subaru 1:56,3 6:40,9 11:44,2 2:34,8 4:17,5
6     Göran Schönqvist MK Rimo   Impreza STi 8:14,3 15:39,3 11:56,0 11:45,0 1:10:30,8 4:17,5
 
16 28 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Trimmat 2WD Toyota 2:05,2 6:45,8 11:52,8 2:37,9
1     Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   Corolla 8:12,0 15:38,6 11:52,0 11:37,7 1:10:42,0 4:28,7
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
17 30 A Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 2:06,7 6:41,4 11:59,2 2:39,4 6,5
2     Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla 8:11,3 15:37,2 11:46,4 11:46,9 1:10:48,5 4:35,2
Anmälare: TRACTIVE
 
18 12 A Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS Trimmat 4WD Misubishi 1:54,6 6:44,7 11:59,1 2:38,0 4:39,0
7     Kjell Andersson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo V 8:01,5 15:40,2 12:02,6 11:51,6 1:10:52,3 4:39,0
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
19 15 A Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:56,9 6:52,7 12:08,9 2:33,5 5:03,0
8     Christer Johansson Flens MS   Lancer Evo X 8:11,5 15:38,4 11:50,4 12:04,0 1:11:16,3 5:03,0
Anmälare: Sandå Sverige AB
 
20 18 A Peter Appelskog Östergyllen RC Trimmat 4WD Ford 1:58,8 6:55,0 12:02,1 2:37,0 5:25,8
9     Pelle Carlsson Östergyllen RC   Escort WRC 8:16,1 15:51,3 11:58,6 12:00,2 1:11:39,1 5:25,8
Anmälare: Team Appelskogs Bil
 
21 40 A Algot Öberg Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 1:59,7 6:47,9 12:01,5 2:34,4 5:31,9
10     Niklas Johansson Ryds MK   Impreza STi WRX 8:16,7 16:11,8 11:56,3 11:56,9 1:11:45,2 5:31,9
Anmälare: SÖRMLANDS ENERGI AB
 
22 60 A Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:03,6 6:45,9 12:05,0 2:39,3 3:43,5
10     Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro   Lancer Evo IX 8:17,1 16:06,3 12:00,5 11:52,0 1:11:49,7 5:36,4
Anmälare: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO
 
23 21 A Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Trimmat 4WD Ford 2:00,6 6:53,2 12:16,6 2:33,7 5:44,5
11     Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Focus 8:23,3 15:45,0 12:03,3 12:02,1 1:11:57,8 5:44,5
Anmälare: Ingemars Garage
 
24 35 A Sami Valme Turun Moottoriseura Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:04,5 6:46,9 12:12,7 2:39,5 6:04,2
12     Linnaketo Antti Ahveniston Autourheilijat   Lancer Evo VI 8:21,2 15:53,4 12:20,4 11:58,9 1:12:17,5 6:04,2
 
25 19 A Hans Flodin SMK Motala Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:04,8 6:49,7 12:00,6 2:36,0 6:06,2
13     Stefan Andersson MSK Kvarnvingarna   Lancer Evo VII 8:12,6 15:57,6 12:21,1 12:17,1 1:12:19,5 6:06,2
 
26 29 A Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 2:07,9 6:54,4 12:07,9 2:43,8 1:43,0
3     Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil   Swift 8:28,0 16:12,0 11:56,3 11:54,7 1:12:25,0 6:11,7
Anmälare: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
27 32 A Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2WD VW 2:00,9 6:54,7 12:11,0 2:37,1 1:46,8
4     Tomas Norrstrand Taxinge MK   Golf KitCar 8:11,6 16:02,1 12:21,4 12:10,0 1:12:28,8 6:15,5
 
28 41 A Victor Henriksson MK Speed Otrimmat 2WD Ford 2:19,2 6:53,5 12:16,6 2:42,0
1     Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK   Fiesta 8:21,9 16:04,6 12:10,9 11:52,8 1:12:41,5 6:28,2
 
29 49 A Magnus Henriksson SMK Linde Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 2:07,6 6:52,9 12:20,9 2:43,0 2:19,3
5     Anders Holmqvist Skepptuna MK   Ignis 8:24,6 16:24,7 12:16,0 11:51,6 1:13:01,3 6:48,0
 
30 31 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 2:06,6 7:06,5 12:17,1 2:45,6 2:26,4
6     Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla 8:22,9 16:09,9 12:13,2 12:06,6 1:13:08,4 6:55,1
 
31 39 A Mikael Gustafsson Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:05,4 6:49,9 12:18,5 2:41,3 5:16,4
11     Lars Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   Lancer Evo IX 8:24,9 16:25,0 12:21,7 12:15,9 1:13:22,6 7:09,3
 
32 56 A Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Ford 2:27,0 7:02,9 12:19,4 2:46,6 2:42,0
7     Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2 8:23,4 16:08,8 12:10,5 12:05,4 1:13:24,0 7:10,7
 
33 53 A Uffe Eriksson Östhammars MK Trimmat 2WD Toyota 2:09,9 7:00,1 12:23,8 2:45,3 2:44,4
8     Mikael Lööv   Corolla 8:27,8 16:19,9 12:10,0 12:09,6 1:13:26,4 7:13,1
 
34 45 A Sebastian Malm MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 2:09,0 7:10,4 12:32,7 2:43,3 3:10,2
9     Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK   Escort Maxi 8:28,4 16:33,5 12:14,3 12:00,6 1:13:52,2 7:38,9
Anmälare: RAMIRENT AB
 
35 42 A Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Otrimmat 2WD Ford 2:07,4 6:57,5 12:34,0 2:41,2 1:36,7
2     Emil Arvidsson Teknis MC   Fiesta ST 8:31,5 16:23,9 12:32,1 12:30,6 1:14:18,2 8:04,9
 
36 46 A Johan Elovsson Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Nissan 2:08,5 6:58,5 12:24,9 2:45,4 3:37,4
10     Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK   Sunny 8:38,4 16:38,1 12:27,4 12:18,2 1:14:19,4 8:06,1
 
37 58 A Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 2:12,3 7:06,3 12:22,4 2:46,2 3:47,8
11     Per Christensen Rasbo MK   Corsa B 8:36,5 16:39,0 12:32,3 12:14,8 1:14:29,8 8:16,5
Anmälare: Bärgning o Transport i Uppsala AB
 
38 51 A Hans-Åke Stensvik MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:27,6 6:58,5 12:22,6 2:45,9 3:49,7
12     Håkan Jansson MK Rimo   240 8:48,9 16:41,1 12:19,6 12:07,5 1:14:31,7 8:18,4
Anmälare: Hojjens Gräv o Allservice
 
39 55 B Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 2:09,3 6:58,7 12:44,9 2:47,4 3:55,7
13     Pontus Åhman Almunge MK   Corsa A 8:35,0 16:33,2 12:33,5 12:15,7 1:14:37,7 8:24,4
 
40 50 A Krister Nordlund Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:05,7 7:07,7 12:35,5 2:49,0 4:27,8
14     Lasse Savander Almunge MK   940 8:35,8 16:50,0 12:31,1 12:35,0 1:15:09,8 8:56,5
 
41 68 A Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 2WD Renault 2:08,6 7:12,7 12:40,7 2:46,3 4:29,6
15     Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio R3 8:33,7 16:35,9 12:32,4 12:41,3 1:15:11,6 8:58,3
 
42 67 A Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten Trimmat 2WD Ford 2:09,9 7:07,6 12:40,5 2:47,4 4:34,5
16     Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta R2 8:36,5 16:44,9 12:39,5 12:30,2 1:15:16,5 9:03,2
Anmälare: Helmia Motorsport
 
43 64 A Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD BMW 2:11,2 7:04,3 12:44,9 2:48,6 4:46,0
17     Peder Johansson MK Team Treske   325 9:00,6 16:46,6 12:34,6 12:17,2 1:15:28,0 9:14,7
 
44 43 A Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 2:06,3 7:06,5 12:40,8 2:49,6 3:13,3
3     Alexander Harsten Hässleholms MK   Fiesta ST 8:49,8 17:02,9 12:45,9 12:33,0 1:15:54,8 9:41,5
 
45 62 B Oscar Ortfeldt Ilsbo MK Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 2:17,3 7:04,7 12:43,5 2:43,9 8:23,4
12     Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Impreza STi WRX 8:39,3 17:27,6 12:55,7 12:37,6 1:16:29,6 10:16,3
Anmälare: Rally for Fun
 
46 33 A Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan Trimmat 2WD VW 2:08,7 7:02,2 12:21,1 2:42,2 5:47,7
18     Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Golf KitCar 8:31,7 18:24,6 12:25,5 12:53,7 1:16:29,7 10:16,4
Anmälare: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
47 74 B David Pettersson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 2:15,3 7:11,8 12:50,4 2:45,7 4:14,4
4     Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta ST 8:52,5 17:00,6 13:15,3 12:44,3 1:16:55,9 10:42,6
Anmälare: CEJN AB
 
48 78 B Philip Haag Kullings MS Trimmat 2WD Citroën 2:12,3 7:28,3 13:19,4 2:54,5 6:45,7
19     Peter Wester Kullings MS   C2 R2 Max 8:42,1 17:04,8 12:47,8 12:58,5 1:17:27,7 11:14,4
 
49 65 A Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:13,1 7:19,6 13:16,7 2:52,9 7:30,3
20     Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940 8:49,2 17:06,1 13:17,8 13:16,9 1:18:12,3 11:59,0
Anmälare: 76 MOTOR OIL
 
50 72 A Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:15,1 7:31,9 13:18,3 2:52,2 7:34,1
21     Ronnie Berglund Haninge MK   940 9:10,5 17:36,2 11:57,4 13:34,5 1:18:16,1 12:02,8
Anmälare: Nordh's Lastmaskiner AB
 
51 71 A Hasse Jansson MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:16,1 7:09,0 12:54,1 2:49,5 8:35,0
22     Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala   940 8:44,3 17:08,7 12:57,1 15:18,2 1:19:17,0 13:03,7
Anmälare: Hallstaviks Maskinservice AB
 
52 80 B Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö Trimmat 2WD Citroën 2:14,0 7:28,0 13:32,0 3:00,8 9:35,1
23     Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK   C2 R2 Max 9:16,9 18:43,0 13:11,1 12:51,3 1:20:17,1 14:03,8
 
53 61 B Kimmo Frondelius Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:02,8 7:04,1 12:55,6 2:44,4 12:52,4
13     Magnus Johansson Katrineholms MK   Lancer Evo IX 8:45,0 21:29,4 12:51,8 13:05,5 1:20:58,6 14:45,3
Anmälare: Rally for Fun
 
54 69 A Hans Johansson Olofströms MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:15,8 7:03,1 12:38,4 2:51,6 10:54,4
24     Mathias Bengtsson Ryds MK   240 8:34,1 16:41,7 12:36,9 18:54,8 1:21:36,4 15:23,1
 
55 82 B Max Svensson Gullabo RC Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:30,8 7:40,2 13:52,1 2:57,6 11:40,6
25     Anders Åberg Hässleholms MK   940 9:09,8 18:54,4 13:26,3 13:51,4 1:22:22,6 16:09,3
 
56 73 A Lars Fagerberg Grangärde RRC Otrimmat 2WD VW 2:18,5 8:19,0 14:55,9 3:05,0 13:42,2
5     Mats Wittenström Ludvika MS   Polo GTI 9:49,0 19:09,6 14:28,7 14:18,0 1:26:23,7 20:10,4
 
57 85 C Marcus Johnsson Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 2:36,0 8:02,4 14:33,5 3:07,4 13:46,1
6     Mathias Johnsson Katrineholms MK   Fiesta ST 10:03,6 19:19,3 14:41,7 14:03,7 1:26:27,6 20:14,3
 
58 84 B Jörgen Jonsson Västerås MS Otrimmat 2WD Peugeot 2:23,3 7:37,7 13:29,4 3:03,8 16:16,6
7     Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS   206 RC 9:21,4 26:09,0 13:27,8 13:25,7 1:28:58,1 22:44,8
 
13 A Jari Saarinen MSK Kvarnvingarna Trimmat 4WD Ford 1:54,4 6:28,6 11:30,5 2:30,3
    Jörgen Fornader MSK Kvarnvingarna   Focus WRC 7:51,4 15:16,9 11:38,2 Brutit
 
52 A Henrik Lennartsson Skillingaryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:13,1 7:04,4 12:35,4 2:45,9
    Christofer Svensson Skillingaryds MK   940 8:40,0 16:48,2 12:22,0 Brutit
Anmälare: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
54 A Pär Dawson SMK Uppsala Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:10,4 7:07,7 12:39,0 2:47,0
    Johnny Björk Rasbo MK   940 8:50,9 17:53,1 12:38,0 Brutit
 
83 B Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 2:16,6 7:14,8 12:59,6 2:49,6
    Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK   Clio 8:55,0 17:31,2 13:10,1 Brutit
 
70 A Thord Johansson SMK Hörby Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:38,3 7:31,5 14:52,8 5:37,1
    Emil Månsson SMK Hörby   940 9:07,5 16:57,7 12:45,8 Brutit
Anmälare: Konditori Boulevard Kristianstad
 
26 A Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:01,8 6:38,4 11:51,0 2:33,7
    Anders Wänn   Lancer Evo IX 7:58,6 15:40,9 Brutit
 
76 B Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Trimmat 2WD SEAT 2:11,6 9:41,4 14:52,8 5:37,1
    Tim Joons Skutskärs MS   Ibiza 8:53,4 17:45,4 Brutit
 
81 B Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala Trimmat 2WD Opel 2:23,9 9:41,1 14:52,8 5:37,1
    Annette Åhman Almunge MK   Ascona B 10:04,0 18:48,6 Brutit
 
66 A Peter Holmberg Films MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:11,0 7:05,9 12:39,2 2:51,8
    Erik Davidsson Rasbo MK   940 8:35,0 Brutit
 
63 A Michael Brucesson Gmf:s Bilklubb Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:03,7 7:06,9 12:55,6 2:41,7
    Håkan Marions Gmf:s Bilklubb   Lancer Evo VI 8:35,1 Brutit
 
57 A Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Saab 2:09,6 7:10,4 12:43,7 2:52,8
    Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala   9:3 Turbo 8:38,6 Brutit
 
77 B Andreas Engberg Skutskärs MS Otrimmat 2WD Renault 2:11,0 7:20,7 12:48,9 2:52,8
    Christian Holmudd MK Team Westom   Clio Sport 8:49,8 Brutit
Anmälare: Team FESTIVALGÄNGET
 
59 B Martin Hagman MK Rimo Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:11,9 7:34,2 13:11,5 2:50,6
    Linus Hillström MK Rimo   Lancer Evo V 9:25,4 Brutit
Anmälare: Riflex Sport
 
16 A Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK Trimmat 4WD Toyota 1:57,1 6:35,7 11:39,5 2:35,1
    Cay Nyberg Huddinge MK   Corolla WRC 23:44,2 Brutit
 
38 A Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:58,7 6:36,8 12:18,1 2:38,7
    Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS   Lancer Evo IX Brutit
Anmälare: JRM Racing AB
 
10 A Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:50,4 6:31,1 12:23,3
    Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Lancer Evo X Brutit
Anmälare: Eljas Motorsport
 
75 A Torbjörn Karlsson Taxinge MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 2:15,3 7:38,8 13:41,1
    Gunnar Envang Djursholms MK   Clio Sport Brutit
Anmälare: VENDELSÖ PARKETT AB
 
79 B Fredrik Åhs Västerås MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:19,8 7:45,8 13:52,5
    Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS   Lancer Evo VIII Brutit
Anmälare: Dokumentsystem i Mälardalen AB
 
4 A Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 2:00,3 6:14,8
    Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Focus WRC Brutit
Anmälare: Torv o Maskin AB
 
34 A Mikael Åhman Films MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 2:00,9 7:04,4
    Patrik Karlsson Films MK   Escort Brutit
 
44 A Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS Trimmat 2WD VW 2:10,9 6:56,2
    Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK   Golf III Brutit
 
47 A Andreas Sjölander SMK Gävle Trimmat 2WD Ford 2:11,6 7:01,1
    Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC   Fiesta R2 Brutit
Anmälare: Yokohama Motorsport Sweden
 
14 A Joachim Borg SMK Linde Trimmat 4WD Ford 1:56,1
    Christian Lindberg Rasbo MK   Escort WRC Brutit
 
36 A Nils Jensen Haninge MK Trimmat 4WD Skoda 2:02,0
    Tina Mitakidou Teknis MC   Octavia WRC Brutit
 
48 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Trimmat 2WD VW 2:08,9 7:13,5 12:52,6 2:45,1
    Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK   Golf III 8:37,7 32:54,4 12:46,7 29:29,5 Ej Prisbedömd
Anmälare: SOLKEM AB
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!