2020-09-19
Sprint 3 av 4
Official final
Results
Total list
22 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model OMG 1/OMG 3 OMG 2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 309 FR Eric Jansson Rosendals MK Junior J Opel 1:49,33 1:48,20
1 1:47,68 5:25,21
 
2 23 FR Joakim Jacobsson Rosendals MK Herr H Saab 1:49,49 1:48,33
1 1:48,51 5:26,33 1,12
 
3 8 FR Olof Björkegren Rosendals MK Herr H Volvo 1:51,86 1:50,10 4,56
2 1:48,93 5:30,89 5,68
 
4 612 FR Anders Hallgren MK Gutarna Veteran V Volkswagen 1:56,44 1:50,97
1 1:51,46 5:38,87 13,66
 
5 37 FR John Larsson Rosendals MK Herr H Saab 1:53,67 1:51,94 15,87
3 1:56,59 5:42,20 16,99
 
6 85 FR Richard Karlsson MK Speed Herr H Volvo 1:55,65 1:53,64 17,39
4 1:54,43 5:43,72 18,51
 
7 310 FR Adam Rundby Rosendals MK Junior J Saab 1:56,96 1:54,65 22,18
2 1:55,78 5:47,39 22,18
Entrant: Team Lösdrift
 
8 625 FR Göran Cedergren Rosendals MK Veteran V Volvo 1:57,50 1:55,28 8,80
2 1:54,89 5:47,67 22,46
 
9 610 FR Christer Jacobson Rosendal MK Veteran V Saab 1:57,82 1:57,34 12,97
3 1:56,68 5:51,84 26,63
 
10 620 FR Lennarth Jakobsson Rosendals MK Veteran V Volvo 1:59,47 1:57,72 15,04
4 1:56,72 5:53,91 28,70
Entrant: TEAM LÖSDRIFT
 
11 651 FR Örjan Bäckstäde MK Gutarna Veteran V Volvo 2:01,38 1:56,70 19,74
5 2:00,53 5:58,61 33,40
 
12 53 FR Michael Johansson MK Gutarna Herr H Volvo 1:57,96 2:01,92 33,41
5 1:59,86 5:59,74 34,53
 
13 47 FR Peter Pettersson Rosendals MK Herr H Volvo 2:01,76 2:01,83 34,75
6 1:57,49 6:01,08 35,87
 
14 9 FR Benny Tjengvall Rosendals MK Herr H Saab 2:06,98 2:06,55 49,66
7 2:02,46 6:15,99 50,78
 
15 511 FR Josefin Jakobsson MK Gutarna Dam D Saab 2:09,70 2:06,66
1 2:08,52 6:24,88 59,67
 
16 12 FR Joakim Larsson Rosendals MK Herr H Peugeot 1:54,67 1:52,52 1:20,86
8 3:00,00 6:47,19 1:21,98
 
17 62 FR John Herlitz MK Gutarna Herr H Volvo 1:56,10 2:04,53 1:34,30
9 3:00,00 7:00,63 1:35,42
 
18 39 FR Jesper Löfgren Gotlands MF BK Herr H Peugeot 2:02,52 1:58,20 1:34,39
10 3:00,00 7:00,72 1:35,51
 
19 73 FR Kalle Andersson MK Gutarna Herr H Volvo 1:56,51 2:04,51 1:34,69
11 3:00,00 7:01,02 1:35,81
 
20 608 FR Anders Rundby Rosendals MK Veteran V Saab 1:56,28 2:13,54 1:30,95
6 3:00,00 7:09,82 1:44,61
Entrant: Team lösdrift
 
21 669 FR Robban Svanäng KAK Motorsport Veteran V Volvo 1:56,26 3:00,00 2:17,39
7 3:00,00 7:56,26 2:31,05
 
22 69 FR Nicklas Svanäng KAK Motorsport Herr H Volvo 2:06,62 3:00,00 2:40,29
12 3:00,00 8:06,62 2:41,41
 
()= not reached end yet