2020-08-15
Sprint 2 av 4
Official final
Results
Total list
27 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model OMG 1/OMG 3 OMG 2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 8 FR Olof Björkegren Rosendals MK Senior AE Saab 1:31,9 1:31,7
1 1:29,4 1:29,4
 
2 309 FR Eric Jansson Rosendals MK Junior BE Saab 1:31,7 1:31,5
1 1:29,8 1:29,8 0,4
 
3 23 FR Joakim Jacobsson Rosendals MK Senior AE Saab 1:32,8 1:32,9 2,3
2 1:31,7 1:31,7 2,3
 
4 612 FR Anders Hallgren MK Gutarna Veteran E Volkswagen 1:34,3 1:35,3
1 1:34,1 1:34,1 4,7
 
5 26 FR Joakim Cedergren Rosendals MK Senior AE Volvo 1:35,4 1:34,7 5,3
3 1:35,7 1:34,7 5,3
 
6 85 FR Richard Karlsson MK Speed Senior AE Volvo 1:37,4 1:36,2 5,8
4 1:35,2 1:35,2 5,8
 
7 62 FR John Herlitz MK Gutarna Senior AE Volvo 1:39,7 1:37,6 5,9
5 1:35,3 1:35,3 5,9
 
8 69 FR Nicklas Svanäng KAK Motorsport Senior AE Toyota 1:38,5 1:38,0 6,8
6 1:36,2 1:36,2 6,8
 
9 12 FR Joakim Larsson Rosendals MK Senior AE Volvo 1:37,1 1:38,8 7,7
7 1:40,5 1:37,1 7,7
 
10 608 FR Anders Rundby Rosendals MK Veteran E Saab 1:37,3 1:37,8 3,2
2 1:38,3 1:37,3 7,9
Entrant: Team lösdrift
 
11 14 FR Kjell Hederfeld Rosendals MK Senior AE Saab 1:40,9 1:38,6 7,9
8 1:37,3 1:37,3 7,9
Entrant: frendovisby.se
 
12 669 FR Robban Svanäng KAK Motorsport Veteran E Toyota 1:37,9 1:38,1 3,8
3 4:00,0 1:37,9 8,5
 
13 651 FR Örjan Bäckstäde MK Gutarna Veteran E Volvo 1:39,1 1:41,7 3,9
4 1:38,0 1:38,0 8,6
 
14 36 FR Jakob Larsson Rosendals MK Senior AE Saab 1:40,1 1:39,4 9,0
9 1:38,4 1:38,4 9,0
 
15 625 FR Göran Cedergren Rosendals MK Veteran E Volvo 4:00,0 1:40,7 4,9
5 1:39,0 1:39,0 9,6
 
16 654 FR Lennarth Jakobsson Rosendals MK Veteran E Volvo 1:40,5 1:44,1 6,4
6 1:42,9 1:40,5 11,1
Entrant: TEAM LÖSDRIFT
 
17 610 FR Christer Jacobson Rosendal MK Veteran E Saab 1:41,0 1:42,3 6,9
7 1:43,6 1:41,0 11,6
 
18 624 FR Nils-Göran Karlsson Ljungby MK Veteran E Ford 1:43,6 1:43,0 7,2
8 1:41,3 1:41,3 11,9
 
19 637 FR Mikael Westergren Rosendals MK Veteran E Volvo 4:00,0 1:41,6 7,5
9 1:43,1 1:41,6 12,2
 
20 9 FR Benny Tjengvall Rosendals MK Senior AE Saab 1:42,9 1:45,4 12,9
10 1:42,3 1:42,3 12,9
 
21 534 FR Moa Ekholm Rosendals MK Dam 1 wd Volvo 4:00,0 1:43,8
1 1:46,7 1:43,8 14,4
 
22 34 FR Peder Havdelin Rosendals MK Senior AE Volvo 4:00,0 1:50,6 14,9
11 1:44,3 1:44,3 14,9
 
23 631 FR Ulf Fredriksson Mälaröarnas MK Veteran E Volvo 1:50,2 1:46,0 11,0
10 1:45,1 1:45,1 15,7
 
24 609 FR Christer Fors MK Gutarna Veteran E Volvo 1:47,8 1:45,2 11,1
11 2:07,3 1:45,2 15,8
 
25 47 FR Peter Pettersson Rosendhals MK Senior AE Volvo 1:52,0 1:48,0 18,6
12 1:51,3 1:48,0 18,6
 
26 511 FR Josefin Jakobsson MK Gutarna Dam 1 wd Saab 1:51,5 2:20,4 7,7
2 2:06,0 1:51,5 22,1
 
27 689 FR Hans Åkerström Jämtlands MK Veteran E Saab 4:00,0 1:54,1 20,0
12 1:54,6 1:54,1 24,7
 
()= not reached end yet