2020-08-01
Augustisprinten
Official final
Results
Total list
18 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 8 C Joakim Klasson Rosendals MK 2 wd 2 Peugeot 1:51,3 1:31,9
1 Peter Svensson Ingen Klubb 206 RC 1:31,0 1:31,0
 
2 9 C Jacob Ekström Gotlands MF BK 2 wd 2 Opel 1:32,4 1:32,7 0,1
2 Ida Hoas Gotlands MF BK Kadett 1:31,1 1:31,1 0,1
 
3 5 A Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK 2 wd 2 BMW 1:33,3 1:32,2 1,0
3 Alex Forsman Vip - Licens 318i E30 1:32,0 1:32,0 1,0
Entrant: JR Motorsport AB
 
4 6 B Jonny Hederstedt Gotlands MF BK 2 wd 2 Ford 1:34,0 5:00,0 3,0
4 Tom Westberg Vip - Licens Escort Mk II 5:00,0 1:34,0 3,0
 
5 7 B Per-Olov Andersson Rosendals MK 2 wd 2 Ford 1:42,0 1:36,0 3,1
5 Per Brobeck Rosendals MK Escort 1:34,1 1:34,1 3,1
 
6 16 C Joakim Hederstedt Gotlands MF BK Grupp E E VW 1:35,0 1:35,5
1 Ingvar Nygren Gotlands MF BK Golf 3 1:34,4 1:34,4 3,4
 
7 3 A Lars-Åke Hägglund Gotlands MF BK 2 wd 2 Volvo 1:35,6 1:34,9 3,6
6 Rasmus Hansson Gotlands MF BK 240 1:34,6 1:34,6 3,6
 
8 2 A Stefan Helin Tibro MK 2 wd 2 Opel 1:38,5 1:37,3 4,7
7 Anders Littorin SSK Ascona A 1:35,7 1:35,7 4,7
Entrant: HELINS MOTORSPORT
 
9 4 A Tobbe Pettersson Gotlands MF BK 2 wd 2 Volvo 1:38,2 1:37,0 5,3
8 Andreas Lundström Gotlands MF BK 940 1:36,3 1:36,3 5,3
 
10 17 C Michael Johansson MK Gutarna Grupp E E Saab 1:37,0 1:36,6 2,2
2 Fredrik Pettersson Rosendals MK 90 1:36,9 1:36,6 5,6
 
11 13 B Anders Hallenbring Gotlands MF BK Grupp E E VW 1:38,3 1:37,9 2,2
2 Birgitta Larsson Gotlands MF BK Golf GT 1:36,6 1:36,6 5,6
 
12 1 A Conny Johansson Gotlands MF BK 2 wd 2 Volvo 1:38,5 1:38,3 5,7
9 Sebastian Johansson Gotlands MF BK 940 1:36,7 1:36,7 5,7
 
13 12 A Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK Grupp E E VW 1:41,4 1:38,5 2,6
4 Millan Frölander Gotlands MF BK Golf Mk2 1:37,0 1:37,0 6,0
 
14 18 C Mikael Martis Gotlands MF BK Grupp E E Volvo 1:39,1 1:39,3 3,5
5 Peter Wiman Gotlands MF BK 940 1:37,9 1:37,9 6,9
 
15 10 C Jonas Höglund MK Gutarna 2 wd 2 BMW 1:51,4 1:40,7 7,4
10 Dennis Samuelsson MK Gutarna E36 M3 1:38,4 1:38,4 7,4
 
16 15 C Tim Boberg Enköpings MK Grupp E E VW 1:40,5 1:39,2 4,1
6 Annika Söderström MK Gutarna Golf 3 1:38,5 1:38,5 7,5
 
17 19 C Chorina Hallenbring Gotlands MF BK Grupp E E SEAT 1:44,8 1:43,7 8,0
7 Christer Wetterlund Gotlands MF BK Ibiza 1:42,4 1:42,4 11,4
 
18 20 C Millan Frölander Gotlands MF BK Grupp E E VW 1:57,3 1:51,1 15,2
8 Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK Golf Mk2 1:49,6 1:49,6 18,6
 
()= not reached end yet