2020-07-15
Guta Fejden
Official final
Results
Total list
55 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Omg 1/Omg 3 Omg 2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 27 Fr Emil Hultenius Jönköpings Motorklubb Seniorer BE Volvo 1:30,6 1:29,0
1 1:28,6 1:28,6
Entrant: Gullabo Rallydäck 0486-21851
 
2 7 Fr Niklas Palm Ilsbo MK Seniorer BE Saab 1:33,3 1:30,4 1,3
2 1:29,9 1:29,9 1,3
Entrant: Team Palm
 
3 28 Fr Markus Hansson Karlskrona AK Seniorer BE Volvo 1:33,0 1:53,9 2,2
3 1:30,8 1:30,8 2,2
 
4 309 Fr Eric Jansson Rosendals MK Junior E Opel 1:33,0 1:32,0
1 1:31,5 1:31,5 2,9
 
5 73 Fr Kalle Andersson MK Gutarna Seniorer BE Volvo 1:34,3 1:31,6 3,0
4 1:31,8 1:31,6 3,0
 
6 317 Fr Casper Granfors Eskilstuna MK Junior E Saab 1:32,8 1:32,0 0,4
2 1:31,9 1:31,9 3,3
Entrant: Östmarks Bildemontering
 
7 84 Fr Rickard Andersson Eskilstuna MK Seniorer BE Saab 1:32,7 1:32,4 3,4
5 1:32,0 1:32,0 3,4
 
8 606 Fr Jörgen Adolfsson SMK Nyköping Veteran AE Volkswagen 1:33,4 1:32,1
1 1:33,0 1:32,1 3,5
 
9 8 Fr Olof Björkegren Rosendals MK Seniorer BE Volvo 1:33,3 1:32,2 3,6
6 1:32,3 1:32,2 3,6
 
10 23 Fr Joakim Jacobsson Rosendals MK Seniorer BE Saab 1:32,6 1:33,3 3,7
7 1:32,3 1:32,3 3,7
 
11 6 Fr Elias Björkdahl Gotlands MFBK Seniorer BE Volvo 1:34,3 1:32,9 4,3
8 1:41,0 1:32,9 4,3
 
12 612 Fr Anders Hallgren MK Gutarna Veteran AE Volkswagen 1:35,0 1:33,4 0,8
2 1:32,9 1:32,9 4,3
 
13 517 Fr My Adolfsson Haninge MK Damer 1 wd Volvo 1:34,3 1:33,4
1 1:33,1 1:33,1 4,5
Entrant: Hot Rod Hill Racing
 
14 31 Fr Niklas Eriksson MK Speed Seniorer BE Saab 1:33,9 1:33,5 4,9
9 1:33,8 1:33,5 4,9
 
15 30 Fr Henke Palm Ilsbo MK Seniorer BE Opel 1:33,7 3:00,0 5,1
10 3:00,0 1:33,7 5,1
Entrant: Team Palm
 
16 12 Fr Joakim Larsson Rosendals MK Seniorer BE Volvo 1:36,0 1:33,9 5,3
11 1:34,4 1:33,9 5,3
 
17 57 Fr Morgan Ingmansson MK Gutarna Seniorer BE Opel 1:35,2 1:36,6 5,6
12 1:34,2 1:34,2 5,6
 
18 310 Fr Adam Rundby Rosendals MK Junior E Saab 1:36,1 1:34,2 2,7
3 1:35,1 1:34,2 5,6
Entrant: Team Lösdrift
 
19 34 Fr Peder Havdelin Rosendals MK Seniorer BE Volvo 1:47,1 1:36,1 5,7
13 1:34,3 1:34,3 5,7
 
20 21 Fr Albert Bengtsson Nässjö MK Seniorer BE Volvo 1:38,3 1:34,5 5,9
14 1:37,0 1:34,5 5,9
 
21 637 Fr Mikael Westergren Rosendals MK Veteran AE Volvo 1:37,4 1:39,2 2,7
3 1:34,8 1:34,8 6,2
 
22 85 Fr Richard Karlsson MK Speed Seniorer BE Volvo 1:36,1 1:35,4 6,8
15 1:36,3 1:35,4 6,8
 
23 10 Fr Christoffer Hansson Gotlands MF Seniorer BE Volvo 2:00,2 1:51,8 6,8
15 1:35,4 1:35,4 6,8
 
24 19 Fr Jonas Eriksson SMK Hälsinge Seniorer BE Saab 1:56,9 1:38,7 7,9
17 1:36,5 1:36,5 7,9
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering Hudiksvall
 
25 608 Fr Anders Rundby Rosendals MK Veteran AE Saab 1:36,6 3:00,0 4,5
4 3:00,0 1:36,6 8,0
Entrant: Team Lösdrift
 
26 311 Fr Hampus Wretman Haninge MK Junior E Volvo 3:00,0 3:00,0 5,1
4 1:36,6 1:36,6 8,0
 
27 610 Fr Christer Jacobson Rosendal MK Veteran AE Saab 1:40,2 1:39,0 4,6
5 1:36,7 1:36,7 8,1
 
28 625 Fr Göran Cedergren Rosendals MK Veteran AE Volvo 1:37,3 1:37,3 5,2
6 1:39,1 1:37,3 8,7
 
29 512 Fr Ebba Karlsson Hallsbergs MK Damer 1 wd Saab 1:38,8 1:37,3 4,2
2 1:38,2 1:37,3 8,7
Entrant: White Stripes Racing Team
 
30 635 Fr Kjell Svensson Flens MS Veteran AE Volvo 1:38,7 1:37,4 5,3
7 1:43,9 1:37,4 8,8
Entrant: Team Palm
 
31 88 Fr Oskar Andersson Flens MS Seniorer BE Volvo 1:37,6 3:00,0 9,0
18 1:51,1 1:37,6 9,0
Entrant: Team Palm
 
32 18 Fr Henrik Andersson MK Speed Seniorer BE Volvo 3:00,0 1:37,8 9,2
19 2:21,7 1:37,8 9,2
 
33 41 Fr Roger Nilsson Kolsva MS Seniorer BE Volvo 1:43,7 1:38,4 9,3
20 1:37,9 1:37,9 9,3
 
34 22 Fr Anders Cedergren Rosendals MK Seniorer BE Volvo 1:39,0 1:38,3 9,7
21 1:40,2 1:38,3 9,7
 
35 17 Fr Magnus Eriksson Nora MK Seniorer BE Volvo 1:44,8 1:40,7 9,8
22 1:38,4 1:38,4 9,8
 
36 304 Fr Theo Andersson MK Speed Junior E Saab 1:39,3 1:38,6 7,1
5 1:39,4 1:38,6 10,0
Entrant: Åk Nynäshamns Folkracefestival
 
37 624 Fr Nils-Göran Karlsson Ljungby MK Veteran AE Volkswagen 1:42,1 1:39,3 7,2
8 1:42,8 1:39,3 10,7
 
38 628 Fr Peter Larsson SMK Köping Veteran AE Volvo 1:43,5 1:53,3 7,2
8 1:39,3 1:39,3 10,7
 
39 16 Fr Joakim Nilsson Silverdalens MSK Seniorer BE Volvo 1:48,6 1:48,3 10,9
23 1:39,5 1:39,5 10,9
 
40 534 Fr Moa Ekholm Rosendals MK Damer 1 wd Volvo 1:40,2 1:53,3 6,6
3 1:39,7 1:39,7 11,1
 
41 519 Fr Elin Ullervik Strängnäs AMS Damer 1 wd Saab 1:48,0 1:39,8 6,7
4 1:40,0 1:39,8 11,2
 
42 518 Fr Maria Rundby Rosendal MK Damer 1 wd Saab 1:42,5 1:39,9 6,8
5 1:40,0 1:39,9 11,3
Entrant: Team Lösdrift
 
43 9 Fr Benny Tjengvall Rosendals MK Seniorer BE Saab 1:41,7 1:40,1 11,5
24 1:41,4 1:40,1 11,5
 
44 644 Fr Rolf Andersson MK Speed Veteran AE Volvo 1:45,1 1:41,9 9,8
10 1:57,8 1:41,9 13,3
 
45 609 Fr Christer Fors MK Gutarna Veteran AE Volvo 1:46,2 1:48,9 10,9
11 1:43,0 1:43,0 14,4
 
46 312 Fr Philip Eriksson SMK Hälsinge Junior E Saab 2:02,4 1:44,5 13,0
6 1:45,4 1:44,5 15,9
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB Hudiksvall
 
47 314 Fr Malin Östmark Kolsva MS Junior E Saab 3:00,0 1:49,2 13,2
7 1:44,7 1:44,7 16,1
Entrant: Östmarks Bildemontering
 
48 24 Fr Björn Almen MSK Kvarnvingarna Seniorer BE Volvo 1:53,4 1:46,8 18,2
25 1:47,6 1:46,8 18,2
 
49 20 Fr Tony Andersson MSK Kvarnvingarna Seniorer BE Volvo 1:49,0 3:00,0 20,4
26 3:00,0 1:49,0 20,4
 
50 510 Fr Madelene Palm Flens MS Damer 1 wd Saab 1:52,3 2:04,7 19,2
6 3:00,0 1:52,3 23,7
Entrant: Team Palm
 
51 511 Fr Josefin Jakobsson MK Gutarna Damer 1 wd Saab 2:07,7 2:02,8 20,6
7 1:53,7 1:53,7 25,1
 
514 Fr Elin Nilsson SMK Hälsinge Damer 1 wd Opel 3:00,0
3:00,0 Retired
Entrant: Team Palm
 
26 Fr Klas Almen MSK Kvarnvingarna Seniorer BE Volvo 3:00,0 3:00,0
Retired
 
29 Fr Einar Karlsson MK Gutarna Seniorer BE Volvo 3:00,0 3:00,0
Retired
 
43 Fr Jesper Löfgren Gotlands MFBK Seniorer BE Volvo 3:00,0 3:00,0
Retired
 
()= not reached end yet