Svenska English
Sprint-SM Raceconsulting
2013-01-26 Tractive Winter Sprint SM Official final
Class results
4 WD 19 competitors
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 39 A Pontus Tidemand SMK Eda Ford 3:32,7
Ola Fløene NMK Hamar Fiesta WRC 3:28,9 (3:28,9)
Entrant: TEAM Tätab
 
2 40 A Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Ford 3:46,6 14,9
Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg Escort WRC 3:43,8 (3:43,8) 14,9
 
3 30 A Robin Friberg Ludvika MS Mitsubishi 3:53,2 0,7
Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Evo 3:44,5 (3:44,5) 15,6
 
4 34 A Hasse Gustafsson Vansbro MK Ford 3:52,2 0,7
Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK Fiesta WRC 3:45,2 (3:45,2) 16,3
Entrant: TEAM Tätab
 
5 33 A Jerker Axelsson SMK Trollhättan Mitsubishi 3:52,0 0,8
Mattias Andersson Säffle MC Lancer WRC 3:46,0 (3:46,0) 17,1
 
6 25 A Tommy Vestlund Borlänge MK Mitsubishi 3:54,1 3,2
Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC Lancer Evo VII 3:49,2 (3:49,2) 20,3
 
7 107 A Joachim Borg SMK Linde Ford 3:59,7 0,7
Christian Sven-Arne Lindeberg Rasbo MK Escort WRC 3:49,9 (3:49,9) 21,0
 
8 104 A Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Subaru 3:55,9 0,5
Torbjörn Henrysson Teknis MC Impreza 3:50,4 (3:50,4) 21,5
 
9 35 A Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Ford 3:58,1 1,3
Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK WRC 3:51,7 (3:51,7) 22,8
Entrant: TEAM Tätab
 
10 23 A Joachim Grahn Simrishamns MK Ford 4:03,2 0,2
Rickard Nilsson Simrishamns MK Focus WRC 3:51,9 (3:51,9) 23,0
 
11 29 A Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Mitsubishi 4:04,6 2,0
Christer Johansson Flens MS Lancer Evo X 3:53,9 (3:53,9) 25,0
 
12 36 A Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS Mitsubishi 3:56,8 0,2
Kjell Andersson Hofors MS Lancer Evo VII 3:54,1 (3:54,1) 25,2
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
13 31 A Martin Berglund SMK Gävle Mitsubishi 4:01,6 0,1
Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil Lancer Evo IX 3:54,2 (3:54,2) 25,3
Entrant: Yokohama Motorsport Sweden
 
14 26 A Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Mitsubishi 4:00,2 0,8
Mathias Gårdman Norrköpings MK Lancer Evo VII 3:55,0 (3:55,0) 26,1
Entrant: Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB
 
15 27 A Carina Hermansson SMK Uppsala Subaru 4:03,3 1,5
Mikael Johansson Rasbo MK WRX STi 3:56,5 (3:56,5) 27,6
 
16 28 A Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK Skoda 4:09,7 0,9
Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten Fabia 3:57,4 (3:57,4) 28,5
 
17 108 A Bengt Thorsell Skara MK Ford 4:09,4 5,0
Mikael Kjellgren Hjo MK Focus WRC 4:02,4 (4:02,4) 33,5
 
18 109 A Anders Wänn Borlänge MK Mitsubishi 4:12,6 2,1
Marie Abrahamsson SMK Dala Falun Lancer Evo VI 4:04,5 (4:04,5) 35,6
 
24 A Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge Toyota
Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Celica GT4 Retired
Entrant: L. Häggsbildemontering AB
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!