Svenska English
Sprint-SM Raceconsulting
2013-01-26 Tractive Winter Sprint SM Official final
Class results
2 WD 20 competitors
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 14 A Jörgen Jonasson Vännäs MK VW 4:00,8
Nicklas Jonasson Vännäs MK Golf IV KitCar 3:53,8 (3:53,8)
 
2 19 A Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Toyota 4:06,8 1,5
Toni Sundqvist SMK Motala Corolla 3:55,3 (3:55,3) 1,5
Entrant: TRACTIVE AB
 
3 18 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 4:02,2 0,5
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 3:55,8 (3:55,8) 2,0
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
4 16 A Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK SEAT 4:05,2 1,1
Stefan Ahl Wexjö MS Ibtza Kit Car 3:56,9 (3:56,9) 3,1
 
5 10 A Magnus Henriksson SMK Linde Suzuki 4:04,5 0,1
Staffan Lindberg Sigtuna RC Ignis S 1600 3:57,0 (3:57,0) 3,2
 
6 15 A Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund Toyota 4:09,2 0,5
Malin Strömberg MK Ran Askersund Corolla 3:57,5 (3:57,5) 3,7
 
7 17 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Toyota 4:07,9 0,3
Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla 3:57,8 (3:57,8) 4,0
 
8 1 A Per Wilén Strängnäs AMS VW 4:07,1 0,7
Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna MK Golf III 3:58,5 (3:58,5) 4,7
Entrant: www.rallyimport.se
 
9 8 A Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Ford 4:06,2 0,7
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Fiesta R2 3:59,2 (3:59,2) 5,4
 
10 2 A Johan Eriksson Ludvika MS Opel 4:05,9 0,9
Ola Persson Rasbo MK Kadett GSI 16v 4:00,1 (4:00,1) 6,3
Entrant: Flat Out Rally Team
 
11 20 A Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Suzuki 4:13,8
Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen RC Swift S1600 4:00,1 (4:00,1) 6,3
Entrant: Nordh´s Lastmaskiner AB
 
12 5 A Mattias Olsson Fryksdalens MK Ford 4:07,5 2,9
Patrik Barth MK Ratten Fiesta 4:03,0 (4:03,0) 9,2
 
13 11 A Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Opel 4:19,1
Per Christensen Rasbo MK Corsa B 4:03,0 (4:03,0) 9,2
Entrant: Bärgning o Transport i uppsala AB
 
14 4 A Philip Haag Kullings MS Citroën 4:08,5 0,7
Marcus Sundh Älmhults MK C2 R2 Max 4:03,7 (4:03,7) 9,9
Entrant: Ranaverken
 
15 6 A Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Ford 4:09,2 1,6
Fredrik Andrén Umeå AK Fiesta ST 4:05,3 (4:05,3) 11,5
 
16 3 A Emil Bergkvist Hofors MS Ford 4:07,6 0,4
Krister Gull Kils MK Bil Fiesta 4:05,7 (4:05,7) 11,9
 
17 13 A Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK Nissan 4:24,6 4,3
Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK Sunny 4:10,0 (4:10,0) 16,2
 
18 9 A Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK Suzuki 4:21,1 2,2
Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Ignis S1600 4:12,2 (4:12,2) 18,4
Entrant: JRM Racing AB
 
19 7 A David Pettersson Falköpings MK Ford 4:30,2 3,5
Karl-Johan Nattsson Falköpings MK Fiesta 4:15,7 (4:15,7) 21,9
Entrant: CEJN AB
 
12 A Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Opel 4:42,4
Pontus Åhman Almunge MK Corsa S1600 Retired
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!