Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2012-05-05 Varvloppet Official final
Class results
VOC Cup 15 competitors
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3/SS 6 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 110 C Karl-Johan Borhammar Kullings MS Volvo 4:19,6 2:24,2 2:57,9
Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS 940 4:16,7 3:31,9 5:23,7 22:54,0
 
2 99 C Micke Larsson Rönne MK Volvo 4:16,9 2:26,5 2:56,1 1,0
Tommy Svallin 940 4:19,4 3:32,3 5:23,8 22:55,0 1,0
Entrant: HL SERVICE LAXÅ
 
3 102 C Tore Bigsten Götene MK Volvo 4:22,6 2:25,9 3:00,5 29,1
Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK 940 4:29,5 3:35,0 5:30,6 23:24,1 30,1
 
4 104 C Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS Volvo 4:27,5 2:28,3 3:03,2 26,8
Johan Kempe Kullings MS 242 4:45,3 3:44,8 5:21,8 23:50,9 56,9
Entrant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB
 
5 108 C Håkan Olausson Stenungsunds MS Volvo 4:30,2 2:30,8 3:04,6 20 16,4
Anders Petersson Stenungsunds MS 240 4:27,0 3:37,0 5:37,7 24:07,3 1:13,3
 
6 112 C Pär-Olof Stahlgård Stenungsunds MS Volvo 4:39,2 2:29,1 3:05,8 4,3
Ann Charlotte Jonasson Stenungsunds MS 242 4:34,9 3:40,9 5:41,7 24:11,6 1:17,6
 
7 100 C Christian Johansson SMK Trollhättan Volvo 4:25,8 2:30,8 3:03,0 1,7
Kim Granlund SMK Trollhättan 240 4:33,2 3:59,4 5:41,1 24:13,3 1:19,3
 
8 109 C Johan Karlsson Kullings MS Volvo 4:38,7 2:33,0 3:06,6 20 8,4
Emelie Bodin Kullings MS 240 4:29,0 3:37,7 5:36,7 24:21,7 1:27,7
 
9 113 C Jimmy Karlsson Kullings MS Volvo 4:40,0 2:35,7 3:08,3 10 21,2
Mikael Karlsson Kullings MS 940 4:40,0 3:43,2 5:45,7 24:42,9 1:48,9
 
10 101 C Tobias Andersson Kullings MS Volvo 4:25,2 2:28,0 3:04,8 1,0
Andreas Andersson Kullings MS 940 5:20,8 3:42,6 5:42,5 24:43,9 1:49,9
 
11 106 C Mikael Johansson SMK Trollhättan Volvo 4:47,5 2:37,9 3:14,4 40,8
Michaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan 240 4:48,4 3:55,8 6:00,7 25:24,7 2:30,7
 
12 103 C Mats-Erik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo 4:38,8 2:34,4 3:13,4 1:12,5
Kai-Ove Andersson Kullings MS 242 6:14,3 3:51,8 6:04,5 26:37,2 3:43,2
 
13 111 C Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan Volvo 5:26,1 2:49,5 3:30,2 10 14,8
Christine Sager SMK Trollhättan 242 4:57,5 3:53,2 6:05,5 26:52,0 3:58,0
 
114 C Christopher Sundberg Falköpings MK Volvo 4:28,5 2:23,1 2:59,6 10
Daniel Sundberg 242 Retired
 
105 C Patrik Adolfsson Säffle MC Volvo 4:16,9 2:22,6
Fredrik Erixon Säffle MC 242 Retired
Entrant: Team Koskela GolvoBygg
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!