Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2012-05-05 Varvloppet Official final
Class results
VOC Elit B 17 competitors
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3/SS 6 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 206 B Alexander Cruse Kils MK Bil Volvo 4:13,8 2:18,4 2:52,6
Pierre Karlsson Fryksdalens MK 940 4:14,8 3:28,3 5:15,3 22:23,2
Entrant: Valbo Alltjänst
 
2 70 B Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS Volvo 4:10,7 2:21,7 2:51,6 5,1
Robert Teiffel Kullings MS 940 4:14,3 3:30,3 5:19,7 22:28,3 5,1
 
3 80 B Andreas Björkman Degerfors RC Volvo 4:12,0 2:19,1 2:53,6 0,4
Robert Olsson Degerfors RC 940 4:16,8 3:28,3 5:18,9 22:28,7 5,5
 
4 78 B Marcus Kallin Säffle MC Volvo 4:14,5 2:17,6 2:53,6 8,3
Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC 940 4:21,5 3:29,9 5:19,9 22:37,0 13,8
 
5 79 B Johan Jonsson Munkfors MC Volvo 4:15,6 2:21,7 2:56,3 3,2
Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK 242 4:14,1 3:27,8 5:24,7 22:40,2 17,0
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
6 75 B Per Nordahl MK Ratten Volvo 4:19,5 2:20,5 2:54,7 5,8
Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK 940 4:21,2 3:29,9 5:20,2 22:46,0 22,8
 
7 72 B Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo 4:24,0 2:23,0 2:56,2 1,6
Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK 940 4:14,0 3:30,4 5:20,0 22:47,6 24,4
Entrant: LEJTORP RACING
 
8 83 B Peder Johansson Killings MS Volvo 4:23,2 2:25,4 2:57,8 18,2
Kristian Lennartson Kullings MS 240 4:19,1 3:35,4 5:24,9 23:05,8 42,6
 
9 82 B Tommy Larsson Kullings MS Volvo 4:22,6 2:20,5 2:55,8 8,7
Oskar Hedén Kullings MS 940 S 4:25,7 3:35,9 5:34,0 23:14,5 51,3
Entrant: www.terrazzo.se
 
10 76 B Lars Markusson Kullings MS Volvo 4:23,2 2:24,0 3:01,1 0,6
Per Markusson Kullings MS 940 4:19,1 3:38,2 5:29,5 23:15,1 51,9
 
11 209 B Andreas Westlund Kullings MS Volvo 4:22,6 2:26,5 3:00,6 7,6
Joacim Wigertsson Kullings MS 940 4:24,4 3:38,0 5:30,6 23:22,7 59,5
 
12 77 B Henrik Nellis Kullings MS Volvo 4:17,0 2:23,1 2:57,8 10 16,3
Peter Wester Kullings MS 940 4:27,0 3:42,0 5:42,1 23:39,0 1:15,8
 
13 81 B Andreas Andersson Götene MK Volvo 4:24,1 2:27,1 3:04,3 2,0
Tobias Bragd Götene MK 240 4:28,1 3:39,1 5:38,3 23:41,0 1:17,8
 
14 69 B Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF Volvo 4:29,4 2:26,1 3:01,4 2,8
Annette Andre Göteborgs MF 944 4:27,7 3:39,8 5:39,4 23:43,8 1:20,6
 
15 84 B Erik Stenberg Kullings MS Volvo 4:31,1 2:37,8 3:02,2 1:20 1:26,6
Annie Hellstadius Kullings MS 240 4:29,1 3:38,3 5:31,9 25:10,4 2:47,2
 
16 71 B Emil Kåberg Laxå MK Volvo 6:49,5 2:24,9 2:56,7 1:20 1:26,7
Fredrik Persson Laxå MK 940 4:16,6 3:30,0 5:19,4 26:37,1 4:13,9
Entrant: Team Copter
 
74 B Kjell Hansson Dals MK Volvo 4:37,9 2:26,4 2:59,9
Bo Pedersen Stenungsunds MS 242 Retired
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!