Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2012-05-05 Varvloppet Official final
Class results
A-förare 2 WD 20 competitors
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3/SS 6 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 24 A Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Toyota 3:52,8 2:10,1 2:35,2
Björn Engström Borlänge MK Corolla 3:45,0 3:11,8 4:48,5 20:23,4
Entrant: Tractive ab
 
2 25 A Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Volvo 3:52,7 2:15,2 2:38,9 14,6
Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 940 3:46,5 3:09,7 4:55,0 20:38,0 14,6
 
3 26 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Toyota 3:59,0 2:11,8 2:40,6 16,1
Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla 3:50,7 3:15,5 4:56,5 20:54,1 30,7
 
4 28 A Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde Opel 3:56,0 2:12,5 2:44,4 3,7
Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Corsa 3:50,2 3:16,9 4:57,8 20:57,8 34,4
Entrant: Järbo Alltech
 
5 27 A Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Ford 4:01,0 2:10,8 2:42,4 1,0
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Fiesta R2 3:52,8 3:11,8 5:00,0 20:58,8 35,4
 
6 35 A Anders Lindström Kristianstad MK Volvo 3:56,8 2:12,7 2:44,1 10,0
Roger Andersson Kristianstad MK 242 3:50,7 3:18,7 5:05,8 21:08,8 45,4
Entrant: GUNNARS MOTORSPORT
 
7 40 A Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC Volvo 3:57,9 2:16,5 2:47,8 22,8
Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK 940 3:58,7 3:19,2 5:11,5 21:31,6 1:08,2
 
8 36 A Björn Larsson Forshaga MC Volvo 4:03,8 2:16,0 2:46,3 1,7
Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242 4:01,9 3:20,4 5:04,9 21:33,3 1:09,9
Entrant: PROMT AB
 
9 38 A Mats Larsson Nora MK Volvo 4:03,3 2:15,9 2:47,3 1,9
Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK 240 3:59,9 3:20,9 5:07,9 21:35,2 1:11,8
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
10 34 A Björn Beck Åmåls MK Ford 4:06,0 2:17,4 2:48,1 3,6
Kjell Persson Åmåls MK Escort Mk2 3:59,6 3:20,3 5:07,4 21:38,8 1:15,4
 
11 30 A Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Renault 4:05,4 2:16,7 2:47,3 3,3
Jens Thapper SMK Motala Clio R3 4:00,6 3:20,8 5:11,3 21:42,1 1:18,7
Entrant: TEAM BILIA
 
12 37 A Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK Volvo 4:02,3 2:17,3 2:49,6 2,8
Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK 940 4:02,4 3:22,9 5:10,4 21:44,9 1:21,5
Entrant: 76 MOTOR OIL
 
13 204 A Jan Onkamo MSK Hammaren Volvo 4:03,3 2:18,2 2:49,6 5,5
Ola Kilestad MSK Hammaren 940 4:01,0 3:24,5 5:13,8 21:50,4 1:27,0
 
14 55 A David Pettersson Falköpings MK Ford 4:06,7 2:15,6 2:46,3 5,4
Karl-Johan Nattsson Falköpings MK Fiesta ST 4:04,0 3:29,9 5:13,3 21:55,8 1:32,4
Entrant: Cejn AB
 
15 208 A Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten Ford 4:11,4 2:20,1 2:52,5 19,3
Patrik Barth MK Ratten Fiesta R2 4:07,4 3:26,5 5:17,2 22:15,1 1:51,7
Entrant: Helmia Motorsport
 
16 32 A Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK VW 4:11,9 2:22,8 2:52,9 1,8
Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK Golf III 4:05,1 3:25,0 5:19,2 22:16,9 1:53,5
 
31 A Simon Johansson Munkfors MC Volvo 4:00,4 2:13,0 2:43,6
Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 3:58,5 3:17,9 Retired
 
207 A Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan Volvo 4:01,4 2:16,1 4:03,3
Eric Hult Kullings MS 940 3:58,0 Retired
 
29 A Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Opel
Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Corsa B Retired
 
33 A Martin Norenby Dals MK VW 4:08,9 2:16,2 2:46,8 21:53,8
Joakim Johannesson Dals MK Golf CL 4:02,0 3:23,6 5:16,3 Excluded/Time limit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!