Svenska English
Rally-SM 2012 RaceConsulting
2012-02-17 Vinterpokalen Official final
Class results
Trimmat 2WD 35 competitors
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 5 SS 2/SS 6 SS 3/SS 7 SS 4/SS 8 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 28 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 2:05,2 6:45,8 11:52,8 2:37,9
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 8:12,0 15:38,6 11:52,0 11:37,7 1:10:42,0
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
2 30 A Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Toyota 2:06,7 6:41,4 11:59,2 2:39,4 6,5
Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil Corolla 8:11,3 15:37,2 11:46,4 11:46,9 1:10:48,5 6,5
Entrant: TRACTIVE
 
3 29 A Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF BK Suzuki 2:07,9 6:54,4 12:07,9 2:43,8 1:36,5
Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil Swift 8:28,0 16:12,0 11:56,3 11:54,7 1:12:25,0 1:43,0
Entrant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
4 32 A Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK VW 2:00,9 6:54,7 12:11,0 2:37,1 3,8
Tomas Norrstrand Taxinge MK Golf KitCar 8:11,6 16:02,1 12:21,4 12:10,0 1:12:28,8 1:46,8
 
5 49 A Magnus Henriksson SMK Linde Suzuki 2:07,6 6:52,9 12:20,9 2:43,0 32,5
Anders Holmqvist Skepptuna MK Ignis 8:24,6 16:24,7 12:16,0 11:51,6 1:13:01,3 2:19,3
 
6 31 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Toyota 2:06,6 7:06,5 12:17,1 2:45,6 7,1
Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla 8:22,9 16:09,9 12:13,2 12:06,6 1:13:08,4 2:26,4
 
7 56 A Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Ford 2:27,0 7:02,9 12:19,4 2:46,6 15,6
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Fiesta R2 8:23,4 16:08,8 12:10,5 12:05,4 1:13:24,0 2:42,0
 
8 53 A Uffe Eriksson Östhammars MK Toyota 2:09,9 7:00,1 12:23,8 2:45,3 2,4
Mikael Lööv Corolla 8:27,8 16:19,9 12:10,0 12:09,6 1:13:26,4 2:44,4
 
9 45 A Sebastian Malm MK Speed Ford 2:09,0 7:10,4 12:32,7 2:43,3 25,8
Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK Escort Maxi 8:28,4 16:33,5 12:14,3 12:00,6 1:13:52,2 3:10,2
Entrant: RAMIRENT AB
 
10 46 A Johan Elovsson Almunge MK Nissan 2:08,5 6:58,5 12:24,9 2:45,4 27,2
Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK Sunny 8:38,4 16:38,1 12:27,4 12:18,2 1:14:19,4 3:37,4
 
11 58 A Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Opel 2:12,3 7:06,3 12:22,4 2:46,2 10,4
Per Christensen Rasbo MK Corsa B 8:36,5 16:39,0 12:32,3 12:14,8 1:14:29,8 3:47,8
Entrant: Bärgning o Transport i Uppsala AB
 
12 51 A Hans-Åke Stensvik MK Rimo Volvo 2:27,6 6:58,5 12:22,6 2:45,9 1,9
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 8:48,9 16:41,1 12:19,6 12:07,5 1:14:31,7 3:49,7
Entrant: Hojjens Gräv o Allservice
 
13 55 B Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Opel 2:09,3 6:58,7 12:44,9 2:47,4 6,0
Pontus Åhman Almunge MK Corsa A 8:35,0 16:33,2 12:33,5 12:15,7 1:14:37,7 3:55,7
 
14 50 A Krister Nordlund Almunge MK Volvo 2:05,7 7:07,7 12:35,5 2:49,0 32,1
Lasse Savander Almunge MK 940 8:35,8 16:50,0 12:31,1 12:35,0 1:15:09,8 4:27,8
 
15 68 A Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Renault 2:08,6 7:12,7 12:40,7 2:46,3 1,8
Jens Thapper SMK Motala Clio R3 8:33,7 16:35,9 12:32,4 12:41,3 1:15:11,6 4:29,6
 
16 67 A Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten Ford 2:09,9 7:07,6 12:40,5 2:47,4 4,9
Patrik Barth MK Ratten Fiesta R2 8:36,5 16:44,9 12:39,5 12:30,2 1:15:16,5 4:34,5
Entrant: Helmia Motorsport
 
17 64 A Robin Brandel Rasbo MK BMW 2:11,2 7:04,3 12:44,9 2:48,6 11,5
Peder Johansson MK Team Treske 325 9:00,6 16:46,6 12:34,6 12:17,2 1:15:28,0 4:46,0
 
18 33 A Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan VW 2:08,7 7:02,2 12:21,1 2:42,2 1:01,7
Peter Fogel Kullings MS Golf KitCar 8:31,7 18:24,6 12:25,5 12:53,7 1:16:29,7 5:47,7
Entrant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
19 78 B Philip Haag Kullings MS Citroën 2:12,3 7:28,3 13:19,4 2:54,5 58,0
Peter Wester Kullings MS C2 R2 Max 8:42,1 17:04,8 12:47,8 12:58,5 1:17:27,7 6:45,7
 
20 65 A Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK Volvo 2:13,1 7:19,6 13:16,7 2:52,9 44,6
Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK 940 8:49,2 17:06,1 13:17,8 13:16,9 1:18:12,3 7:30,3
Entrant: 76 MOTOR OIL
 
21 72 A Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF Volvo 2:15,1 7:31,9 13:18,3 2:52,2 3,8
Ronnie Berglund Haninge MK 940 9:10,5 17:36,2 11:57,4 13:34,5 1:18:16,1 7:34,1
Entrant: Nordh's Lastmaskiner AB
 
22 71 A Hasse Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 2:16,1 7:09,0 12:54,1 2:49,5 1:00,9
Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala 940 8:44,3 17:08,7 12:57,1 15:18,2 1:19:17,0 8:35,0
Entrant: Hallstaviks Maskinservice AB
 
23 80 B Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö Citroën 2:14,0 7:28,0 13:32,0 3:00,8 1:00,1
Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK C2 R2 Max 9:16,9 18:43,0 13:11,1 12:51,3 1:20:17,1 9:35,1
 
24 69 A Hans Johansson Olofströms MK Volvo 2:15,8 7:03,1 12:38,4 2:51,6 1:19,3
Mathias Bengtsson Ryds MK 240 8:34,1 16:41,7 12:36,9 18:54,8 1:21:36,4 10:54,4
 
25 82 B Max Svensson Gullabo RC Volvo 2:30,8 7:40,2 13:52,1 2:57,6 46,2
Anders Åberg Hässleholms MK 940 9:09,8 18:54,4 13:26,3 13:51,4 1:22:22,6 11:40,6
 
52 A Henrik Lennartsson Skillingaryds MK Volvo 2:13,1 7:04,4 12:35,4 2:45,9
Christofer Svensson Skillingaryds MK 940 8:40,0 16:48,2 12:22,0 Retired
Entrant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
54 A Pär Dawson SMK Uppsala Volvo 2:10,4 7:07,7 12:39,0 2:47,0
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK 940 8:50,9 17:53,1 12:38,0 Retired
 
70 A Thord Johansson SMK Hörby Volvo 2:38,3 7:31,5 14:52,8 5:37,1
Emil Månsson SMK Hörby 940 9:07,5 16:57,7 12:45,8 Retired
Entrant: Konditori Boulevard Kristianstad
 
76 B Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS SEAT 2:11,6 9:41,4 14:52,8 5:37,1
Tim Joons Skutskärs MS Ibiza 8:53,4 17:45,4 Retired
 
81 B Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala Opel 2:23,9 9:41,1 14:52,8 5:37,1
Annette Åhman Almunge MK Ascona B 10:04,0 18:48,6 Retired
 
66 A Peter Holmberg Films MK Volvo 2:11,0 7:05,9 12:39,2 2:51,8
Erik Davidsson Rasbo MK 940 8:35,0 Retired
 
57 A Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Saab 2:09,6 7:10,4 12:43,7 2:52,8
Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala 9:3 Turbo 8:38,6 Retired
 
44 A Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS VW 2:10,9 6:56,2
Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK Golf III Retired
 
47 A Andreas Sjölander SMK Gävle Ford 2:11,6 7:01,1
Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC Fiesta R2 Retired
Entrant: Yokohama Motorsport Sweden
 
48 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK VW 2:08,9 7:13,5 12:52,6 2:45,1 1:39:35,7
Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK Golf III 8:37,7 32:54,4 12:46,7 29:29,5 Excluded/Time limit
Entrant: SOLKEM AB
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!