2020-07-11
Slottssprinten-Light 2020
Official final
Class results
1 wd/Std
18 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 57 A Niklas Ledin MK Kopparberg Saab 1:48,6 1:47,8
Jonna Olsson SMK Vingåker 900 V6 1:54,3 3:36,4
Entrant: MaxSport Tires Sweden
 
2 56 A Lukas Kindgren Åtvidabergs MK Volvo 1:50,8 1:47,6 2,0
Alexander Björnsson Anderstorp RC 940 1:51,4 3:38,4 2,0
 
3 63 B Mattias Eriksson Östernärke RMC Peugeot 1:49,3 1:50,5 1,4
Gustav Esping Östernärke RMC 206 GTI 1:52,0 3:39,8 3,4
 
4 58 A Patrik Fredriksson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 1:54,5 1:50,4 1,0
Alexander Glavsjö Fryksdalens MK 940 1:50,4 3:40,8 4,4
 
5 61 A Andreas Johansson Hovind Enköpings MK VW 1:51,0 1:51,3 0,9
Anders Johansson Enköpings MK Golf IV 1:50,7 3:41,7 5,3
 
6 60 A Stefan Ottosson Vetlanda RRC VW 1:51,9 1:50,7 0,2
Sofie Adolfsson Nässjö MK Golf Mk4 1:51,2 3:41,9 5,5
 
7 64 B Simon Johansson Wäxjö MS Volvo 1:51,7 1:53,4 2,1
Anton Johansson Wäxjö MS 940 1:52,3 3:44,0 7,6
 
8 65 B Mathias Savela Stockholms BK Volvo 1:54,8 1:51,2 2,0
Henrik Johansson V:a Östergötlands MK 740 1:57,0 3:46,0 9,6
 
9 69 B Lars Rosén SMK Vingåker VW 1:54,3 1:55,5 3,7
Susanne Rosén SMK Vingåker Golf 3 1:55,4 3:49,7 13,3
 
10 62 B Alexander Broberg SMK Nyköping Volvo 1:58,3 1:54,3 2,9
Rickard Broberg Värmdö BK S60 2:51,6 3:52,6 16,2
Entrant: Maxsport Tires Sweden
 
11 80 C Christoffer Ivarsson Säffle MC Volvo 2:09,4 2:07,2 19,5
Björn Johansson Säffle MC 940 2:04,9 4:12,1 35,7
 
12 70 C Hampus Carlsson Katrineholms MK VW 2:09,9 2:06,7 4,5
Maria Nyqvist Katrineholms MK Golf Mk2 2:10,6 4:16,6 40,2
 
13 73 C Sören Sjöman SMK Vingåker VW 2:21,7 2:20,1 25,2
Per Jansson Katrineholms MK Golf II 2:26,3 4:41,8 1:05,4
 
72 C Jennyh Persson SMK Nyköping VW 2:17,0 2:09,7
Lisa Jonasson Filipstads MC Golf Mk III Retired
 
66 C Oscar Östlund Hällefors MK Volvo 1:53,0
Daniel Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 Retired
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
67 C Daniel Suvala SMK Nyköping Volvo 1:54,9
Anton Johansson Wäxjö MS 240 Retired
 
68 C Philip Lindskog SMK Nyköping Suzuki 2:01,2
Thorwald Lindskog Katrineholms MK Mk2 Retired
 
71 C Rickard Persson SMK Vingåker Volvo 2:23,5
Patric Björling Katrineholms MK 940 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet