Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2012-05-05 Varvloppet Official final
On SS 4
94 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 19 Fredrik Grahn SMK Linde A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:40,3
1   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer  
 
2 16 Roger Gustafsson Östernärkes RMC A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:43,1 2,8 2,8 2,8
2   Marie Andersson SMK Örebro   Lancer Evo IV  
 
3 21 Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 WD Mazda 3:44,3 4,0 4,0 1,2
3   Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR  
 
4 24 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2 WD Toyota 3:45,0 4,7 0,7
1   Björn Engström Borlänge MK   Corolla  
Entrant:Tractive ab
 
5 25 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:46,5 6,2 1,5 1,5
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
 
6 17 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:48,0 7,7 7,7 1,5
4   Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
7 28 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2 WD Opel 3:50,2 9,9 5,2 2,2
3   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran   Corsa  
Entrant:Järbo Alltech
 
8 26 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Toyota 3:50,7 10,4 5,7 0,5
4   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
8 35 Anders Lindström Kristianstad MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:50,7 10,4 5,7
4   Roger Andersson Kristianstad MK   242  
Entrant:GUNNARS MOTORSPORT
 
10 22 Bengt Abrahamsson Kullings MS A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:52,5 12,2 12,2 1,8
5   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
11 20 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:52,6 12,3 12,3 0,1
6   Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK   Lancer Evo  
 
12 27 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2 WD Ford 3:52,8 12,5 7,8 0,2
6   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2  
 
13 52 Kaj Banck Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:54,3 14,0 1,5
1   Richard Svensson Storfors MK   940  
 
14 90 Kenneth Johansson Kullings MS C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:55,8 15,5 1,5
1   Christoffer Johansson Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
15 207 Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:58,0 17,7 13,0 2,2
7   Eric Hult Kullings MS   940  
 
16 31 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:58,5 18,2 13,5 0,5
8   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
 
17 40 Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:58,7 18,4 13,7 0,2
9   Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK   940  
 
18 49 Philip Haag Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Citroën 3:58,9 18,6 4,6 0,2
2   Stefan Larsson Kullings MS   C2 R2 Max  
 
19 34 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 3:59,6 19,3 14,6 0,7
10   Kjell Persson Åmåls MK   Escort Mk2  
 
20 46 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:59,9 19,6 0,3
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
20 38 Mats Larsson Nora MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:59,9 19,6 14,9
11   Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
Entrant:Däckverkstan i Nora
 
22 30 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 4:00,6 20,3 15,6 0,7
12   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio R3  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
 
23 204 Jan Onkamo MSK Hammaren A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:01,0 20,7 16,0 0,4
13   Ola Kilestad MSK Hammaren   940  
 
24 36 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:01,9 21,6 16,9 0,9
14   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   242  
Entrant:PROMT AB
 
25 33 Martin Norenby Dals MK A-förare 2 WD VW 4:02,0 21,7 17,0 0,1
15   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   Golf CL  
 
26 64 Carl Ôrberg SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD VW 4:02,3 22,0 8,0 0,3
3   Daniel Molin Skene MS   Golf Mk II  
 
27 37 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:02,4 22,1 17,4 0,1
16   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant:76 MOTOR OIL
 
28 88 Andreas Arwidson Falköping MK C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:02,6 22,3 6,8 0,2
2   Joakim Sjöberg Falköping MK   Evo  
 
29 51 Hasse Ericsson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:03,7 23,4 9,4 1,1
4   Benny Larsson Kullings MS   240  
 
30 55 David Pettersson Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 4:04,0 23,7 19,0 0,3
17   Karl-Johan Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Cejn AB
 
31 58 Daniel Hellstadius Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:04,2 23,9 9,9 0,2
5   Jonas Bergsander Kullings MS   242  
 
32 57 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde B-förare 2 WD SEAT 4:04,8 24,5 10,5 0,6
6   Ola Persson Rasbo MK   Ibiza  
 
33 32 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD VW 4:05,1 24,8 20,1 0,3
18   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK   Golf III  
 
34 62 Michel Brundin Almunge MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:05,6 25,3 11,3 0,5
7   Johan Pettersson Almunge MK   242  
 
35 208 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten A-förare 2 WD Ford 4:07,4 27,1 22,4 1,8
19   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta R2  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
 
36 56 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD VW 4:08,8 28,5 14,5 1,4
8   Marckus Blomqvist Kullings MS   Golf Mk 2  
 
37 61 Ronny Filipsson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD VW 4:09,1 28,8 14,8 0,3
9   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK   Golf  
Entrant:EMS Finnerödja AB
 
38 63 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:10,2 29,9 15,9 1,1
10   Johan Häljeskog MK Kopparberg   242  
 
39 43 Pär Karlsson Lidköpings MSF VOC Elit A Volvo 4:11,1 30,8 0,9
1   Ulf Axelsson Lidköpings MSF   940  
 
40 42 Peter Elg Säffle MC VOC Elit A Volvo 4:11,5 31,2 0,4 0,4
2   Peter Johansson Säffle MC   940  
Entrant:AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851
 
41 72 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK VOC Elit B Volvo 4:14,0 33,7 2,5
1   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:LEJTORP RACING
 
42 79 Johan Jonsson Munkfors MC VOC Elit B Volvo 4:14,1 33,8 0,1 0,1
2   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK   242  
Entrant:TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
43 70 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 4:14,3 34,0 0,3 0,2
3   Robert Teiffel Kullings MS   940  
 
44 206 Alexander Cruse Kils MK Bil VOC Elit B Volvo 4:14,8 34,5 0,8 0,5
4   Pierre Karlsson Fryksdalens MK   940  
Entrant:Valbo Alltjänst
 
45 47 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:15,6 35,3 15,7 0,8
2   Mikael Rolfsson Laxå MK   Lancer Evo V  
 
46 94 Johan Andreasson Vara MK C-förare 2 WD VW 4:15,8 35,5 0,2
1   Per Andreasson Vara MK   Golf 2  
 
47 67 Daniel Arwidson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Ford 4:16,4 36,1 22,1 0,6
11   Rebecka Stenblom Götene MK   Escort Mk 2  
 
48 71 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK VOC Elit B Volvo 4:16,6 36,3 2,6 0,2
5   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:Team Copter
 
49 110 Karl-Johan Borhammar Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 4:16,7 36,4 0,1
1   Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS   940  
 
50 80 Andreas Björkman Degerfors RC VOC Elit B Volvo 4:16,8 36,5 2,8 0,1
6   Robert Olsson Degerfors RC   940  
 
51 60 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS B-förare 2 WD Opel 4:17,7 37,4 23,4 0,9
12   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   Ascona B  
 
52 83 Peder Johansson Killings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 4:19,1 38,8 5,1 1,4
7   Kristian Lennartson Kullings MS   240  
 
52 76 Lars Markusson Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 4:19,1 38,8 5,1
7   Per Markusson Kullings MS   940  
 
54 99 Micke Larsson Rönne MK VOC Cup Volvo 4:19,4 39,1 2,7 0,3
2   Tommy Svallin   940  
Entrant:HL SERVICE LAXÅ
 
55 75 Per Nordahl MK Ratten VOC Elit B Volvo 4:21,2 40,9 7,2 1,8
9   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK   940  
 
56 78 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC VOC Elit B Volvo 4:21,5 41,2 7,5 0,3
10   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC   940  
 
57 201 Erik Uppsäll Vallentuna MK Appendix K Saab 4:23,0 42,7 1,5
1   Peter Saarikoski Vara MK   99 Turbo  
 
58 209 Andreas Westlund Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 4:24,4 44,1 10,4 1,4
11   Joacim Wigertsson Kullings MS   940  
 
59 95 Krister Dahlberg Kullings MS C-förare 2 WD BMW 4:24,6 44,3 8,8 0,2
2   Peter Andersson Kullings MS   325 Coupé  
 
60 10 Bengt-Arne Gustafsson Vara MK Appendix K Opel 4:24,8 44,5 1,8 0,2
2   Clas Andersson Vara MK   Ascona  
 
61 97 Thomas Dahlström Dals MK C-förare 2 WD VW 4:25,3 45,0 9,5 0,5
3   Rustan Hagstedt Kils MK Bil   Golf III  
 
62 82 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 4:25,7 45,4 11,7 0,4
12   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS   940 S  
Entrant:www.terrazzo.se
 
63 108 Håkan Olausson Stenungsunds MS VOC Cup Volvo 4:27,0 46,7 10,3 1,3
3   Anders Petersson Stenungsunds MS   240  
 
63 77 Henrik Nellis Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 4:27,0 46,7 13,0
13   Peter Wester Kullings MS   940  
 
65 69 Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF VOC Elit B Volvo 4:27,7 47,4 13,7 0,7
14   Annette Andre Göteborgs MF   944  
 
66 81 Andreas Andersson Götene MK VOC Elit B Volvo 4:28,1 47,8 14,1 0,4
15   Tobias Bragd Götene MK   240  
 
67 9 Bengt Kihlman Karlstad MC Bil Appendix K Saab 4:28,3 48,0 5,3 0,2
3   Jan Gudmunds Storfors MK   99  
 
68 109 Johan Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 4:29,0 48,7 12,3 0,7
4   Emelie Bodin Kullings MS   240  
 
69 84 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 4:29,1 48,8 15,1 0,1
16   Annie Hellstadius Kullings MS   240  
 
70 102 Tore Bigsten Götene MK VOC Cup Volvo 4:29,5 49,2 12,8 0,4
5   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
 
71 86 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK B-förare Grupp E VW 4:30,2 49,9 0,7
1   Kenneth Svensson Filipstads MC   Golf II  
 
72 68 Jesper Ödberg Falköping MK B-förare 2 WD Suzuki 4:31,2 50,9 36,9 1,0
13   Fredrik Palm Skara MK   Swift  
 
73 203 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK A-förare Grupp E Saab 4:32,6 52,3 1,4
1   Joakim Eklund Lidköpings MSF   9000  
 
74 100 Christian Johansson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 4:33,2 52,9 16,5 0,6
6   Kim Granlund SMK Trollhättan   240  
 
75 85 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS B-förare Grupp E Mercedes 4:34,1 53,8 3,9 0,9
2   Urban Erlandsson   190  
 
76 6 Filip Rosendahl Toarps MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:34,8 54,5 0,7
1   Mikael Rosendahl Toarps MK   242  
 
77 112 Pär-Olof Stahlgård Stenungsunds MS VOC Cup Volvo 4:34,9 54,6 18,2 0,1
7   Ann Charlotte Jonasson Stenungsunds MS   242  
 
78 44 Rolf Malmgren Göteborgs MF A-förare Grupp E Volvo 4:35,3 55,0 2,7 0,4
2   Olof Jungström Göteborgs MF   940 GL  
 
79 117 Ingmar Lund Kullings MS C-förare Grupp E Volvo 4:37,8 57,5 2,5
1   Karl-Henrik Borhammar Kullings MS   740  
 
80 98 Janne Eriksson Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD BMW 4:38,0 57,7 22,2 0,2
4   Håkan Johansson Säffle MC   325  
 
81 113 Jimmy Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 4:40,0 59,7 23,3 2,0
8   Mikael Karlsson Kullings MS   940  
 
82 202 Jim Johansson Skövde MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:44,2 1:03,9 9,4 4,2
2   Kent Johansson Skövde MK   244  
 
83 118 Ulf Hummel Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E VW 4:44,4 1:04,1 6,6 0,2
2   Anne Hummel Älvbygdens MK   Golf 2  
 
84 115 Cerry Olsson Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 4:44,6 1:04,3 6,8 0,2
3   Tommy Andersson Älvbygdens MK   940  
 
85 104 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 4:45,3 1:05,0 28,6 0,7
9   Johan Kempe Kullings MS   242  
Entrant:BRAÅS ÅKERI AB
 
86 106 Mikael Johansson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 4:48,4 1:08,1 31,7 3,1
10   Michaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   240  
 
87 5 Rikard Engström Storfors MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:49,1 1:08,8 14,3 0,7
3   Börje Engström Storfors MK   240  
 
88 205 Joakim Rönnbäck SSRO MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 4:49,5 1:09,2 11,7 0,4
4   Richard Rönnbäck Östernärke Rmk   Ascona  
 
89 66 Tor Bækkevold NAF Sarpsborg B-förare 2 WD Opel 4:49,9 1:09,6 55,6 0,4
14   Merete Myrstad NMK Aurskog-høland   Corsa  
 
90 87 Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC B-förare Grupp E Ford 4:52,1 1:11,8 21,9 2,2
3   Bo Jansson Kils MK Bil   Escort  
 
91 111 Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 4:57,5 1:17,2 40,8 5,4
11   Christine Sager SMK Trollhättan   242  
 
92 119 Erik Johansson Falköpings MK C-förare Grupp E VW 4:59,9 1:19,6 22,1 2,4
5   Anders Silberg Falköpings MK   Golf  
 
93 101 Tobias Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 5:20,8 1:40,5 1:04,1 20,9
12   Andreas Andersson Kullings MS   940  
 
94 103 Mats-Erik Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 6:14,3 2:34,0 1:57,6 53,5
13   Kai-Ove Andersson Kullings MS   242  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!