Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2012-05-05 Varvloppet Official final
On SS 3
103 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 22 Bengt Abrahamsson Kullings MS A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:33,7
1   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
2 24 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2 WD Toyota 2:35,2 1,5 1,5
1   Björn Engström Borlänge MK   Corolla  
Entrant:Tractive ab
 
3 19 Fredrik Grahn SMK Linde A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:36,2 2,5 2,5 1,0
2   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer  
 
4 21 Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 WD Mazda 2:38,7 5,0 5,0 2,5
3   Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR  
 
5 16 Roger Gustafsson Östernärkes RMC A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:38,9 5,2 5,2 0,2
4   Marie Andersson SMK Örebro   Lancer Evo IV  
 
5 25 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:38,9 5,2 3,7
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
 
7 26 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Toyota 2:40,6 6,9 5,4 1,7
3   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
8 17 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:41,8 8,1 8,1 1,2
5   Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
9 20 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:41,9 8,2 8,2 0,1
6   Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK   Lancer Evo  
 
10 27 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2 WD Ford 2:42,4 8,7 7,2 0,5
4   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2  
 
11 31 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:43,6 9,9 8,4 1,2
5   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
 
12 52 Kaj Banck Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:43,8 10,1 0,2
1   Richard Svensson Storfors MK   940  
 
13 35 Anders Lindström Kristianstad MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:44,1 10,4 8,9 0,3
6   Roger Andersson Kristianstad MK   242  
Entrant:GUNNARS MOTORSPORT
 
14 28 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2 WD Opel 2:44,4 10,7 9,2 0,3
7   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran   Corsa  
Entrant:Järbo Alltech
 
15 64 Carl Ôrberg SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD VW 2:45,4 11,7 1,6 1,0
2   Daniel Molin Skene MS   Golf Mk II  
 
16 49 Philip Haag Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Citroën 2:45,7 12,0 1,9 0,3
3   Stefan Larsson Kullings MS   C2 R2 Max  
 
17 51 Hasse Ericsson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:45,9 12,2 2,1 0,2
4   Benny Larsson Kullings MS   240  
 
18 57 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde B-förare 2 WD SEAT 2:46,3 12,6 2,5 0,4
5   Ola Persson Rasbo MK   Ibiza  
 
18 55 David Pettersson Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 2:46,3 12,6 11,1
8   Karl-Johan Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Cejn AB
 
18 36 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:46,3 12,6 11,1
8   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   242  
Entrant:PROMT AB
 
21 62 Michel Brundin Almunge MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:46,7 13,0 2,9 0,4
6   Johan Pettersson Almunge MK   242  
 
22 33 Martin Norenby Dals MK A-förare 2 WD VW 2:46,8 13,1 11,6 0,1
10   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   Golf CL  
 
23 88 Andreas Arwidson Falköping MK C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:47,1 13,4 0,3
1   Joakim Sjöberg Falköping MK   Evo  
 
24 30 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 2:47,3 13,6 12,1 0,2
11   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio R3  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
 
24 38 Mats Larsson Nora MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:47,3 13,6 12,1
11   Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
Entrant:Däckverkstan i Nora
 
26 46 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:47,6 13,9 0,3
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
27 90 Kenneth Johansson Kullings MS C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:47,8 14,1 0,7 0,2
2   Christoffer Johansson Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
27 40 Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:47,8 14,1 12,6
13   Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK   940  
 
29 34 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 2:48,1 14,4 12,9 0,3
14   Kjell Persson Åmåls MK   Escort Mk2  
 
30 91 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC C-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:48,2 14,5 0,1
1   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC   940  
 
31 56 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD VW 2:48,3 14,6 4,5 0,1
7   Marckus Blomqvist Kullings MS   Golf Mk 2  
 
32 58 Daniel Hellstadius Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:48,9 15,2 5,1 0,6
8   Jonas Bergsander Kullings MS   242  
 
33 37 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:49,6 15,9 14,4 0,7
15   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant:76 MOTOR OIL
 
33 204 Jan Onkamo MSK Hammaren A-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:49,6 15,9 14,4
15   Ola Kilestad MSK Hammaren   940  
 
35 50 Lars-Eric Fredriksson Degerfors RC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:50,4 16,7 6,6 0,8
9   Håkan Carlsson Degerfors RC   242  
 
36 54 Per-Jörgen Svensson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Opel 2:51,5 17,8 7,7 1,1
10   Stefan Bäckström Kullings MS   Astra KitCar  
 
37 70 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 2:51,6 17,9 0,1
1   Robert Teiffel Kullings MS   940  
 
38 61 Ronny Filipsson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD VW 2:52,2 18,5 8,4 0,6
11   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK   Golf  
Entrant:EMS Finnerödja AB
 
39 63 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:52,3 18,6 8,5 0,1
12   Johan Häljeskog MK Kopparberg   242  
 
40 208 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten A-förare 2 WD Ford 2:52,5 18,8 17,3 0,2
17   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta R2  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
 
41 206 Alexander Cruse Kils MK Bil VOC Elit B Volvo 2:52,6 18,9 1,0 0,1
2   Pierre Karlsson Fryksdalens MK   940  
Entrant:Valbo Alltjänst
 
42 43 Pär Karlsson Lidköpings MSF VOC Elit A Volvo 2:52,9 19,2 0,3
1   Ulf Axelsson Lidköpings MSF   940  
 
42 32 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD VW 2:52,9 19,2 17,7
18   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK   Golf III  
 
44 80 Andreas Björkman Degerfors RC VOC Elit B Volvo 2:53,6 19,9 2,0 0,7
3   Robert Olsson Degerfors RC   940  
 
44 78 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC VOC Elit B Volvo 2:53,6 19,9 2,0
3   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC   940  
 
46 42 Peter Elg Säffle MC VOC Elit A Volvo 2:54,3 20,6 1,4 0,7
2   Peter Johansson Säffle MC   940  
Entrant:AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851
 
47 75 Per Nordahl MK Ratten VOC Elit B Volvo 2:54,7 21,0 3,1 0,4
5   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK   940  
 
48 47 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:55,1 21,4 7,5 0,4
2   Mikael Rolfsson Laxå MK   Lancer Evo V  
 
49 67 Daniel Arwidson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Ford 2:55,6 21,9 11,8 0,5
13   Rebecka Stenblom Götene MK   Escort Mk 2  
 
50 82 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 2:55,8 22,1 4,2 0,2
6   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS   940 S  
Entrant:www.terrazzo.se
 
51 99 Micke Larsson Rönne MK VOC Cup Volvo 2:56,1 22,4 0,3
1   Tommy Svallin   940  
Entrant:HL SERVICE LAXÅ
 
52 72 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK VOC Elit B Volvo 2:56,2 22,5 4,6 0,1
7   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:LEJTORP RACING
 
53 79 Johan Jonsson Munkfors MC VOC Elit B Volvo 2:56,3 22,6 4,7 0,1
8   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK   242  
Entrant:TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
54 71 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK VOC Elit B Volvo 2:56,7 23,0 5,1 0,4
9   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:Team Copter
 
55 83 Peder Johansson Killings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 2:57,8 24,1 6,2 1,1
10   Kristian Lennartson Kullings MS   240  
 
55 77 Henrik Nellis Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 2:57,8 24,1 6,2
10   Peter Wester Kullings MS   940  
 
57 60 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS B-förare 2 WD Opel 2:57,9 24,2 14,1 0,1
14   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   Ascona B  
 
57 110 Karl-Johan Borhammar Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 2:57,9 24,2 1,8
2   Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS   940  
 
59 92 Marcus Johansson Kullings MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 2:58,6 24,9 10,4 0,7
2   Johnny Bäckström Kullings MS   Kadett GSI  
 
60 86 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK B-förare Grupp E VW 2:58,9 25,2 0,3
1   Kenneth Svensson Filipstads MC   Golf II  
 
61 94 Johan Andreasson Vara MK C-förare 2 WD VW 2:59,1 25,4 10,9 0,2
3   Per Andreasson Vara MK   Golf 2  
 
62 114 Christopher Sundberg Falköpings MK VOC Cup Volvo 2:59,6 25,9 3,5 0,5
3   Daniel Sundberg   242  
 
63 74 Kjell Hansson Dals MK VOC Elit B Volvo 2:59,9 26,2 8,3 0,3
12   Bo Pedersen Stenungsunds MS   242  
 
64 201 Erik Uppsäll Vallentuna MK Appendix K Saab 3:00,4 26,7 0,5
1   Peter Saarikoski Vara MK   99 Turbo  
 
65 102 Tore Bigsten Götene MK VOC Cup Volvo 3:00,5 26,8 4,4 0,1
4   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
 
66 209 Andreas Westlund Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 3:00,6 26,9 9,0 0,1
13   Joacim Wigertsson Kullings MS   940  
 
67 85 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS B-förare Grupp E Mercedes 3:01,0 27,3 2,1 0,4
2   Urban Erlandsson   190  
 
68 76 Lars Markusson Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 3:01,1 27,4 9,5 0,1
14   Per Markusson Kullings MS   940  
 
69 68 Jesper Ödberg Falköping MK B-förare 2 WD Suzuki 3:01,4 27,7 17,6 0,3
15   Fredrik Palm Skara MK   Swift  
 
69 69 Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF VOC Elit B Volvo 3:01,4 27,7 9,8
15   Annette Andre Göteborgs MF   944  
 
71 84 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 3:02,2 28,5 10,6 0,8
16   Annie Hellstadius Kullings MS   240  
 
71 10 Bengt-Arne Gustafsson Vara MK Appendix K Opel 3:02,2 28,5 1,8
2   Clas Andersson Vara MK   Ascona  
 
73 9 Bengt Kihlman Karlstad MC Bil Appendix K Saab 3:02,9 29,2 2,5 0,7
3   Jan Gudmunds Storfors MK   99  
 
74 100 Christian Johansson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 3:03,0 29,3 6,9 0,1
5   Kim Granlund SMK Trollhättan   240  
 
75 104 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 3:03,2 29,5 7,1 0,2
6   Johan Kempe Kullings MS   242  
Entrant:BRAÅS ÅKERI AB
 
76 95 Krister Dahlberg Kullings MS C-förare 2 WD BMW 3:03,6 29,9 15,4 0,4
4   Peter Andersson Kullings MS   325 Coupé  
 
77 6 Filip Rosendahl Toarps MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:03,8 30,1 0,2
1   Mikael Rosendahl Toarps MK   242  
 
78 81 Andreas Andersson Götene MK VOC Elit B Volvo 3:04,3 30,6 12,7 0,5
17   Tobias Bragd Götene MK   240  
 
79 108 Håkan Olausson Stenungsunds MS VOC Cup Volvo 3:04,6 30,9 8,5 0,3
7   Anders Petersson Stenungsunds MS   240  
 
80 101 Tobias Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 3:04,8 31,1 8,7 0,2
8   Andreas Andersson Kullings MS   940  
 
81 112 Pär-Olof Stahlgård Stenungsunds MS VOC Cup Volvo 3:05,8 32,1 9,7 1,0
9   Ann Charlotte Jonasson Stenungsunds MS   242  
 
82 109 Johan Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 3:06,6 32,9 10,5 0,8
10   Emelie Bodin Kullings MS   240  
 
83 203 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK A-förare Grupp E Saab 3:07,5 33,8 0,9
1   Joakim Eklund Lidköpings MSF   9000  
 
84 113 Jimmy Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 3:08,3 34,6 12,2 0,8
11   Mikael Karlsson Kullings MS   940  
 
85 44 Rolf Malmgren Göteborgs MF A-förare Grupp E Volvo 3:08,4 34,7 0,9 0,1
2   Olof Jungström Göteborgs MF   940 GL  
 
86 202 Jim Johansson Skövde MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:08,5 34,8 4,7 0,1
2   Kent Johansson Skövde MK   244  
 
87 97 Thomas Dahlström Dals MK C-förare 2 WD VW 3:10,0 36,3 21,8 1,5
5   Rustan Hagstedt Kils MK Bil   Golf III  
 
88 117 Ingmar Lund Kullings MS C-förare Grupp E Volvo 3:10,2 36,5 0,2
1   Karl-Henrik Borhammar Kullings MS   740  
 
89 98 Janne Eriksson Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD BMW 3:10,4 36,7 22,2 0,2
6   Håkan Johansson Säffle MC   325  
 
90 118 Ulf Hummel Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E VW 3:12,2 38,5 2,0 1,8
2   Anne Hummel Älvbygdens MK   Golf 2  
 
91 205 Joakim Rönnbäck SSRO MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 3:13,1 39,4 2,9 0,9
3   Richard Rönnbäck Östernärke Rmk   Ascona  
 
92 103 Mats-Erik Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 3:13,4 39,7 17,3 0,3
12   Kai-Ove Andersson Kullings MS   242  
 
93 106 Mikael Johansson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 3:14,4 40,7 18,3 1,0
13   Michaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   240  
 
94 5 Rikard Engström Storfors MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:16,3 42,6 12,5 1,9
3   Börje Engström Storfors MK   240  
 
95 4 Todd Johansson MK Team Westom Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:18,5 44,8 14,7 2,2
4   Billy Johansson MK Team Westom   240  
 
96 115 Cerry Olsson Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 3:18,6 44,9 8,4 0,1
4   Tommy Andersson Älvbygdens MK   940  
 
97 87 Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC B-förare Grupp E Ford 3:21,3 47,6 22,4 2,7
3   Bo Jansson Kils MK Bil   Escort  
 
98 66 Tor Bækkevold NAF Sarpsborg B-förare 2 WD Opel 3:22,5 48,8 38,7 1,2
16   Merete Myrstad NMK Aurskog-høland   Corsa  
 
99 119 Erik Johansson Falköpings MK C-förare Grupp E VW 3:24,2 50,5 14,0 1,7
5   Anders Silberg Falköpings MK   Golf  
 
100 111 Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 3:30,2 56,5 34,1 6,0
14   Christine Sager SMK Trollhättan   242  
 
101 48 Göran Kilbo Kullings MS B-förare 4 WD Audi 3:31,9 58,2 44,3 1,7
3   Leif Lindgren Kullings MS   80 Quattro  
 
102 15 L-G Jansson Stenungsund MS A-förare 4 WD Toyota 4:00,9 1:27,2 1:27,2 29,0
7   Tomas Andersson Huddinge MK   Celica 205 GT 4 WRC  
Entrant:Team Maud Sahlin Motorsport.se
 
103 207 Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:03,3 1:29,6 1:28,1 2,4
19   Eric Hult Kullings MS   940  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!