Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2012-05-05 Varvloppet Official final
On SS 2
105 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 19 Fredrik Grahn SMK Linde A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:07,1
1   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer  
 
2 16 Roger Gustafsson Östernärkes RMC A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:09,6 2,5 2,5 2,5
2   Marie Andersson SMK Örebro   Lancer Evo IV  
 
3 24 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2 WD Toyota 2:10,1 3,0 0,5
1   Björn Engström Borlänge MK   Corolla  
Entrant:Tractive ab
 
4 21 Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 WD Mazda 2:10,6 3,5 3,5 0,5
3   Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR  
 
5 27 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2 WD Ford 2:10,8 3,7 0,7 0,2
2   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2  
 
6 52 Kaj Banck Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:11,7 4,6 0,9
1   Richard Svensson Storfors MK   940  
 
7 26 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Toyota 2:11,8 4,7 1,7 0,1
3   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
8 28 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2 WD Opel 2:12,5 5,4 2,4 0,7
4   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran   Corsa  
Entrant:Järbo Alltech
 
9 64 Carl Ôrberg SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD VW 2:12,7 5,6 1,0 0,2
2   Daniel Molin Skene MS   Golf Mk II  
 
9 35 Anders Lindström Kristianstad MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:12,7 5,6 2,6
5   Roger Andersson Kristianstad MK   242  
Entrant:GUNNARS MOTORSPORT
 
11 31 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:13,0 5,9 2,9 0,3
6   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
 
12 20 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:13,2 6,1 6,1 0,2
4   Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK   Lancer Evo  
 
13 57 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde B-förare 2 WD SEAT 2:13,8 6,7 2,1 0,6
3   Ola Persson Rasbo MK   Ibiza  
 
14 49 Philip Haag Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Citroën 2:14,7 7,6 3,0 0,9
4   Stefan Larsson Kullings MS   C2 R2 Max  
 
15 56 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD VW 2:14,8 7,7 3,1 0,1
5   Marckus Blomqvist Kullings MS   Golf Mk 2  
 
16 17 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:14,9 7,8 7,8 0,1
5   Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
17 25 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:15,2 8,1 5,1 0,3
7   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
 
18 43 Pär Karlsson Lidköpings MSF VOC Elit A Volvo 2:15,3 8,2 0,1
1   Ulf Axelsson Lidköpings MSF   940  
 
19 51 Hasse Ericsson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:15,5 8,4 3,8 0,2
6   Benny Larsson Kullings MS   240  
 
19 62 Michel Brundin Almunge MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:15,5 8,4 3,8
6   Johan Pettersson Almunge MK   242  
 
21 55 David Pettersson Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 2:15,6 8,5 5,5 0,1
8   Karl-Johan Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Cejn AB
 
22 38 Mats Larsson Nora MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:15,9 8,8 5,8 0,3
9   Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
Entrant:Däckverkstan i Nora
 
23 36 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:16,0 8,9 5,9 0,1
10   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   242  
Entrant:PROMT AB
 
24 207 Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:16,1 9,0 6,0 0,1
11   Eric Hult Kullings MS   940  
 
25 46 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:16,2 9,1 0,1
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
25 33 Martin Norenby Dals MK A-förare 2 WD VW 2:16,2 9,1 6,1
12   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   Golf CL  
 
27 40 Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:16,5 9,4 6,4 0,3
13   Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK   940  
 
28 90 Kenneth Johansson Kullings MS C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:16,6 9,5 0,1
1   Christoffer Johansson Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
29 15 L-G Jansson Stenungsund MS A-förare 4 WD Toyota 2:16,7 9,6 9,6 0,1
6   Tomas Andersson Huddinge MK   Celica 205 GT 4 WRC  
Entrant:Team Maud Sahlin Motorsport.se
 
29 30 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 2:16,7 9,6 6,6
14   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio R3  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
 
31 50 Lars-Eric Fredriksson Degerfors RC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:17,0 9,9 5,3 0,3
8   Håkan Carlsson Degerfors RC   242  
 
32 37 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:17,3 10,2 7,2 0,3
15   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant:76 MOTOR OIL
 
33 34 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 2:17,4 10,3 7,3 0,1
16   Kjell Persson Åmåls MK   Escort Mk2  
 
33 63 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:17,4 10,3 5,7
9   Johan Häljeskog MK Kopparberg   242  
 
35 78 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC VOC Elit B Volvo 2:17,6 10,5 0,2
1   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC   940  
 
36 91 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC C-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:17,8 10,7 0,2
1   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC   940  
 
37 58 Daniel Hellstadius Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:18,0 10,9 6,3 0,2
10   Jonas Bergsander Kullings MS   242  
 
38 204 Jan Onkamo MSK Hammaren A-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:18,2 11,1 8,1 0,2
17   Ola Kilestad MSK Hammaren   940  
 
39 206 Alexander Cruse Kils MK Bil VOC Elit B Volvo 2:18,4 11,3 0,8 0,2
2   Pierre Karlsson Fryksdalens MK   940  
Entrant:Valbo Alltjänst
 
40 22 Bengt Abrahamsson Kullings MS A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:19,0 11,9 11,9 0,6
7   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
41 80 Andreas Björkman Degerfors RC VOC Elit B Volvo 2:19,1 12,0 1,5 0,1
3   Robert Olsson Degerfors RC   940  
 
42 42 Peter Elg Säffle MC VOC Elit A Volvo 2:19,8 12,7 4,5 0,7
2   Peter Johansson Säffle MC   940  
Entrant:AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851
 
43 208 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten A-förare 2 WD Ford 2:20,1 13,0 10,0 0,3
18   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta R2  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
 
44 82 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 2:20,5 13,4 2,9 0,4
4   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS   940 S  
Entrant:www.terrazzo.se
 
44 75 Per Nordahl MK Ratten VOC Elit B Volvo 2:20,5 13,4 2,9
4   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK   940  
 
46 47 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:21,4 14,3 5,2 0,9
2   Mikael Rolfsson Laxå MK   Lancer Evo V  
 
47 54 Per-Jörgen Svensson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Opel 2:21,5 14,4 9,8 0,1
11   Stefan Bäckström Kullings MS   Astra KitCar  
 
48 79 Johan Jonsson Munkfors MC VOC Elit B Volvo 2:21,7 14,6 4,1 0,2
6   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK   242  
Entrant:TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
48 70 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 2:21,7 14,6 4,1
6   Robert Teiffel Kullings MS   940  
 
50 105 Patrik Adolfsson Säffle MC VOC Cup Volvo 2:22,6 15,5 0,9
1   Fredrik Erixon Säffle MC   242  
Entrant:Team Koskela GolvoBygg
 
51 61 Ronny Filipsson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD VW 2:22,7 15,6 11,0 0,1
12   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK   Golf  
Entrant:EMS Finnerödja AB
 
52 32 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD VW 2:22,8 15,7 12,7 0,1
19   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK   Golf III  
 
52 92 Marcus Johansson Kullings MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 2:22,8 15,7 5,0
2   Johnny Bäckström Kullings MS   Kadett GSI  
 
54 72 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK VOC Elit B Volvo 2:23,0 15,9 5,4 0,2
8   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:LEJTORP RACING
 
55 114 Christopher Sundberg Falköpings MK VOC Cup Volvo 2:23,1 16,0 0,5 0,1
2   Daniel Sundberg   242  
 
55 77 Henrik Nellis Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 2:23,1 16,0 5,5
9   Peter Wester Kullings MS   940  
 
57 76 Lars Markusson Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 2:24,0 16,9 6,4 0,9
10   Per Markusson Kullings MS   940  
 
58 110 Karl-Johan Borhammar Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 2:24,2 17,1 1,6 0,2
3   Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS   940  
 
59 67 Daniel Arwidson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Ford 2:24,7 17,6 13,0 0,5
13   Rebecka Stenblom Götene MK   Escort Mk 2  
 
60 71 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK VOC Elit B Volvo 2:24,9 17,8 7,3 0,2
11   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:Team Copter
 
61 83 Peder Johansson Killings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 2:25,4 18,3 7,8 0,5
12   Kristian Lennartson Kullings MS   240  
 
62 102 Tore Bigsten Götene MK VOC Cup Volvo 2:25,9 18,8 3,3 0,5
4   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
 
63 69 Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF VOC Elit B Volvo 2:26,1 19,0 8,5 0,2
13   Annette Andre Göteborgs MF   944  
 
64 74 Kjell Hansson Dals MK VOC Elit B Volvo 2:26,4 19,3 8,8 0,3
14   Bo Pedersen Stenungsunds MS   242  
 
65 99 Micke Larsson Rönne MK VOC Cup Volvo 2:26,5 19,4 3,9 0,1
5   Tommy Svallin   940  
Entrant:HL SERVICE LAXÅ
 
65 209 Andreas Westlund Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 2:26,5 19,4 8,9
15   Joacim Wigertsson Kullings MS   940  
 
67 60 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS B-förare 2 WD Opel 2:26,6 19,5 14,9 0,1
14   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   Ascona B  
 
67 86 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK B-förare Grupp E VW 2:26,6 19,5
1   Kenneth Svensson Filipstads MC   Golf II  
 
69 88 Andreas Arwidson Falköping MK C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:27,0 19,9 10,4 0,4
2   Joakim Sjöberg Falköping MK   Evo  
 
70 81 Andreas Andersson Götene MK VOC Elit B Volvo 2:27,1 20,0 9,5 0,1
16   Tobias Bragd Götene MK   240  
 
71 101 Tobias Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 2:28,0 20,9 5,4 0,9
6   Andreas Andersson Kullings MS   940  
 
72 104 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 2:28,3 21,2 5,7 0,3
7   Johan Kempe Kullings MS   242  
Entrant:BRAÅS ÅKERI AB
 
73 112 Pär-Olof Stahlgård Stenungsunds MS VOC Cup Volvo 2:29,1 22,0 6,5 0,8
8   Ann Charlotte Jonasson Stenungsunds MS   242  
 
74 9 Bengt Kihlman Karlstad MC Bil Appendix K Saab 2:29,7 22,6 0,6
1   Jan Gudmunds Storfors MK   99  
 
75 94 Johan Andreasson Vara MK C-förare 2 WD VW 2:29,9 22,8 12,1 0,2
3   Per Andreasson Vara MK   Golf 2  
 
76 95 Krister Dahlberg Kullings MS C-förare 2 WD BMW 2:30,1 23,0 12,3 0,2
4   Peter Andersson Kullings MS   325 Coupé  
 
77 201 Erik Uppsäll Vallentuna MK Appendix K Saab 2:30,2 23,1 0,5 0,1
2   Peter Saarikoski Vara MK   99 Turbo  
 
78 108 Håkan Olausson Stenungsunds MS VOC Cup Volvo 2:30,8 23,7 8,2 0,6
9   Anders Petersson Stenungsunds MS   240  
 
78 100 Christian Johansson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 2:30,8 23,7 8,2
9   Kim Granlund SMK Trollhättan   240  
 
80 68 Jesper Ödberg Falköping MK B-förare 2 WD Suzuki 2:30,9 23,8 19,2 0,1
15   Fredrik Palm Skara MK   Swift  
 
81 85 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS B-förare Grupp E Mercedes 2:31,2 24,1 4,6 0,3
2   Urban Erlandsson   190  
 
82 117 Ingmar Lund Kullings MS C-förare Grupp E Volvo 2:32,2 25,1 1,0
1   Karl-Henrik Borhammar Kullings MS   740  
 
83 44 Rolf Malmgren Göteborgs MF A-förare Grupp E Volvo 2:32,8 25,7 0,6
1   Olof Jungström Göteborgs MF   940 GL  
 
84 109 Johan Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 2:33,0 25,9 10,4 0,2
11   Emelie Bodin Kullings MS   240  
 
85 97 Thomas Dahlström Dals MK C-förare 2 WD VW 2:33,1 26,0 15,3 0,1
5   Rustan Hagstedt Kils MK Bil   Golf III  
 
86 6 Filip Rosendahl Toarps MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 2:33,2 26,1 0,1
1   Mikael Rosendahl Toarps MK   242  
 
87 203 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK A-förare Grupp E Saab 2:33,6 26,5 0,8 0,4
2   Joakim Eklund Lidköpings MSF   9000  
 
88 118 Ulf Hummel Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E VW 2:34,1 27,0 1,9 0,5
2   Anne Hummel Älvbygdens MK   Golf 2  
 
89 103 Mats-Erik Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 2:34,4 27,3 11,8 0,3
12   Kai-Ove Andersson Kullings MS   242  
 
90 10 Bengt-Arne Gustafsson Vara MK Appendix K Opel 2:35,0 27,9 5,3 0,6
3   Clas Andersson Vara MK   Ascona  
 
91 113 Jimmy Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 2:35,7 28,6 13,1 0,7
13   Mikael Karlsson Kullings MS   940  
 
92 98 Janne Eriksson Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD BMW 2:36,2 29,1 18,4 0,5
6   Håkan Johansson Säffle MC   325  
 
93 115 Cerry Olsson Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 2:36,6 29,5 4,4 0,4
3   Tommy Andersson Älvbygdens MK   940  
 
94 8 Anders Prick KAK Motorsport Appendix K Ford 2:36,7 29,6 7,0 0,1
4   Tommy Tellskog SMK Trollhättan   Escort  
 
95 84 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 2:37,8 30,7 20,2 1,1
17   Annie Hellstadius Kullings MS   240  
 
96 106 Mikael Johansson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 2:37,9 30,8 15,3 0,1
14   Michaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   240  
 
97 202 Jim Johansson Skövde MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 2:38,8 31,7 5,6 0,9
2   Kent Johansson Skövde MK   244  
 
98 87 Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC B-förare Grupp E Ford 2:40,4 33,3 13,8 1,6
3   Bo Jansson Kils MK Bil   Escort  
 
99 66 Tor Bækkevold NAF Sarpsborg B-förare 2 WD Opel 2:40,8 33,7 29,1 0,4
16   Merete Myrstad NMK Aurskog-høland   Corsa  
 
100 5 Rikard Engström Storfors MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 2:43,1 36,0 9,9 2,3
3   Börje Engström Storfors MK   240  
 
101 119 Erik Johansson Falköpings MK C-förare Grupp E VW 2:47,3 40,2 15,1 4,2
4   Anders Silberg Falköpings MK   Golf  
 
102 4 Todd Johansson MK Team Westom Ungdomsrally Volvo 2:47,8 40,7 14,6 0,5
4   Billy Johansson MK Team Westom   240  
 
103 205 Joakim Rönnbäck SSRO MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 2:49,2 42,1 17,0 1,4
5   Richard Rönnbäck Östernärke Rmk   Ascona  
 
104 111 Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 2:49,5 42,4 26,9 0,3
15   Christine Sager SMK Trollhättan   242  
 
105 48 Göran Kilbo Kullings MS B-förare 4 WD Audi 21:01,5 18:54,4 18:45,3 18:12,0
3   Leif Lindgren Kullings MS   80 Quattro  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!