Svenska English
Rally-SM 2012 RaceConsulting
2012-02-17 Vinterpokalen Official final
On SS 8
59 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 9 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:12,1
1   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
2 1 Pontus Tidemand SMK Eda Trimmat 4WD Skoda 11:14,2 2,1 2,1
1   Emil Axelsson Ydre MK   Fabia S 2000  
 
3 3 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 11:15,3 3,2 1,1 1,1
2   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant:BILAM
 
4 2 Per-Arne Sääv VÖMK Trimmat 4WD Skoda 11:17,3 5,2 3,1 2,0
3   Kalle Lexe Ryds MK   Fabia Super 2000  
 
5 23 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:19,7 7,6 7,6 2,4
2   Thomas Nilsson NMS Boden   Lancer Evo IX  
 
6 8 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:22,7 10,6 10,6 3,0
3   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
7 5 Mats Thorszelius SMK Uppsala Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 11:22,8 10,7 10,7 0,1
4   Tomas Thorszelius Rasbo MK   Impreza  
 
8 6 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:24,0 11,9 11,9 1,2
5   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
9 7 Martin Berglund SMK Gävle Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:27,6 15,5 15,5 3,6
6   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Yokohama motorsport sweden
 
10 24 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:34,4 22,3 22,3 6,8
7   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer Evo X  
 
11 28 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Trimmat 2WD Toyota 11:37,7 25,6 3,3
1   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   Corolla  
Entrant:Tractive AB
 
12 27 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:38,4 26,3 24,2 0,7
4   Mikael Nilsson Rasbo MK   Lancer  
Entrant:www.LRSEVENT.SE
 
13 22 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:43,7 31,6 31,6 5,3
8   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
14 17 Anders Lundin MK Rimo Trimmat 4WD Subaru 11:45,0 32,9 30,8 1,3
5   Göran Schönqvist MK Rimo   Impreza STi  
 
15 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 11:46,9 34,8 9,2 1,9
2   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
 
16 20 Hasse Gustafsson Vansbro MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 11:51,2 39,1 37,0 4,3
6   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Impreza  
 
17 25 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 11:51,5 39,4 39,4 0,3
9   Jörgen Lindahl Växsjö MS   Impreza N12b  
 
18 12 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS Trimmat 4WD Misubishi 11:51,6 39,5 37,4 0,1
7   Kjell Andersson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo V  
Entrant:Tractive AB
 
18 49 Magnus Henriksson SMK Linde Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 11:51,6 39,5 13,9
3   Anders Holmqvist Skepptuna MK   Ignis  
 
20 60 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:52,0 39,9 39,9 0,4
10   Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO
 
21 41 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Otrimmat 2WD Ford 11:52,8 40,7 0,8
1   Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK   Fiesta  
 
22 29 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 11:54,7 42,6 17,0 1,9
4   Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil   Swift  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
23 40 Algot Öberg Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 11:56,9 44,8 42,7 2,2
8   Niklas Johansson Ryds MK   Impreza STi WRX  
Entrant:SÖRMLANDS ENERGI AB
 
24 35 Sami Valme Turun Moottoriseura Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:58,9 46,8 44,7 2,0
9   Linnaketo Antti Ahveniston Autourheilijat   Lancer Evo VI  
 
25 18 Peter Appelskog Östergyllen RC Trimmat 4WD Ford 12:00,2 48,1 46,0 1,3
10   Pelle Carlsson Östergyllen RC   Escort WRC  
Entrant:Team Appelskogs Bil
 
26 45 Sebastian Malm MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 12:00,6 48,5 22,9 0,4
5   Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK   Escort Maxi  
Entrant:RAMIRENT AB
 
27 21 Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Trimmat 4WD Ford 12:02,1 50,0 47,9 1,5
11   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Focus  
Entrant:Ingemars Garage
 
28 15 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 12:04,0 51,9 49,8 1,9
12   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Lancer Evo X  
Entrant:Sandå Sverige AB
 
29 56 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Ford 12:05,4 53,3 27,7 1,4
6   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2  
 
30 31 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 12:06,6 54,5 28,9 1,2
7   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
31 51 Hans-Åke Stensvik MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 12:07,5 55,4 29,8 0,9
8   Håkan Jansson MK Rimo   240  
Entrant:Hojjens Gräv o Allservice
 
32 53 Uffe Eriksson Östhammars MK Trimmat 2WD Toyota 12:09,6 57,5 31,9 2,1
9   Mikael Lööv   Corolla  
 
33 32 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2WD VW 12:10,0 57,9 32,3 0,4
10   Tomas Norrstrand Taxinge MK   Golf KitCar  
 
34 58 Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 12:14,8 1:02,7 37,1 4,8
11   Per Christensen Rasbo MK   Corsa B  
Entrant:Bärgning o Transport i Uppsala AB
 
35 55 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 12:15,7 1:03,6 38,0 0,9
12   Pontus Åhman Almunge MK   Corsa A  
 
36 39 Mikael Gustafsson Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 12:15,9 1:03,8 1:03,8 0,2
11   Lars Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
37 19 Hans Flodin SMK Motala Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 12:17,1 1:05,0 1:02,9 1,2
13   Stefan Andersson MSK Kvarnvingarna   Lancer Evo VII  
 
38 64 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD BMW 12:17,2 1:05,1 39,5 0,1
13   Peder Johansson MK Team Treske   325  
 
39 46 Johan Elovsson Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Nissan 12:18,2 1:06,1 40,5 1,0
14   Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK   Sunny  
 
40 67 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten Trimmat 2WD Ford 12:30,2 1:18,1 52,5 12,0
15   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta R2  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
 
41 42 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Otrimmat 2WD Ford 12:30,6 1:18,5 37,8 0,4
2   Emil Arvidsson Teknis MC   Fiesta ST  
 
42 43 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 12:33,0 1:20,9 40,2 2,4
3   Alexander Harsten Hässleholms MK   Fiesta ST  
 
43 50 Krister Nordlund Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 12:35,0 1:22,9 57,3 2,0
16   Lasse Savander Almunge MK   940  
 
44 62 Oscar Ortfeldt Ilsbo MK Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 12:37,6 1:25,5 1:25,5 2,6
12   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Impreza STi WRX  
Entrant:Rally for Fun
 
45 68 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 2WD Renault 12:41,3 1:29,2 1:03,6 3,7
17   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio R3  
 
46 74 David Pettersson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 12:44,3 1:32,2 51,5 3,0
4   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:CEJN AB
 
47 80 Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö Trimmat 2WD Citroën 12:51,3 1:39,2 1:13,6 7,0
18   Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK   C2 R2 Max  
 
48 33 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan Trimmat 2WD VW 12:53,7 1:41,6 1:16,0 2,4
19   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Golf KitCar  
Entrant:Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
49 78 Philip Haag Kullings MS Trimmat 2WD Citroën 12:58,5 1:46,4 1:20,8 4,8
20   Peter Wester Kullings MS   C2 R2 Max  
 
50 61 Kimmo Frondelius Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 13:05,5 1:53,4 1:53,4 7,0
13   Magnus Johansson Katrineholms MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Rally for Fun
 
51 65 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 13:16,9 2:04,8 1:39,2 11,4
21   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant:76 MOTOR OIL
 
52 84 Jörgen Jonsson Västerås MS Otrimmat 2WD Peugeot 13:25,7 2:13,6 1:32,9 8,8
5   Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS   206 RC  
 
53 72 Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Volvo 13:34,5 2:22,4 1:56,8 8,8
22   Ronnie Berglund Haninge MK   940  
Entrant:Nordh's Lastmaskiner AB
 
54 82 Max Svensson Gullabo RC Trimmat 2WD Volvo 13:51,4 2:39,3 2:13,7 16,9
23   Anders Åberg Hässleholms MK   940  
 
55 85 Marcus Johnsson Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 14:03,7 2:51,6 2:10,9 12,3
6   Mathias Johnsson Katrineholms MK   Fiesta ST  
 
56 73 Lars Fagerberg Grangärde RRC Otrimmat 2WD VW 14:18,0 3:05,9 2:25,2 14,3
7   Mats Wittenström Ludvika MS   Polo GTI  
 
57 71 Hasse Jansson MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 15:18,2 4:06,1 3:40,5 1:00,2
24   Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala   940  
Entrant:Hallstaviks Maskinservice AB
 
58 69 Hans Johansson Olofströms MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 18:54,8 7:42,7 7:17,1 3:36,6
25   Mathias Bengtsson Ryds MK   240  
 
59 48 Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Trimmat 2WD VW 29:29,5 18:17,4 17:51,8 10:34,7
26   Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK   Golf III  
Entrant:SOLKEM AB
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!