Svenska English
Rally-SM 2012 RaceConsulting
2012-02-17 Vinterpokalen Official final
On SS 7
64 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 Pontus Tidemand SMK Eda Trimmat 4WD Skoda 11:07,0
1   Emil Axelsson Ydre MK   Fabia S 2000  
 
2 2 Per-Arne Sääv VÖMK Trimmat 4WD Skoda 11:24,4 17,4 17,4 17,4
2   Kalle Lexe Ryds MK   Fabia Super 2000  
 
3 9 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:24,6 17,6 0,2
1   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
4 3 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 11:27,1 20,1 20,1 2,5
3   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant:BILAM
 
5 8 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:30,3 23,3 5,7 3,2
2   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
6 7 Martin Berglund SMK Gävle Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:34,6 27,6 10,0 4,3
3   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Yokohama motorsport sweden
 
7 5 Mats Thorszelius SMK Uppsala Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 11:35,5 28,5 10,9 0,9
4   Tomas Thorszelius Rasbo MK   Impreza  
 
8 24 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:38,0 31,0 13,4 2,5
5   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer Evo X  
 
9 13 Jari Saarinen MSK Kvarnvingarna Trimmat 4WD Ford 11:38,2 31,2 31,2 0,2
4   Jörgen Fornader MSK Kvarnvingarna   Focus WRC  
 
10 22 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:40,3 33,3 15,7 2,1
6   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
11 6 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:40,6 33,6 16,0 0,3
7   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
12 23 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:41,0 34,0 16,4 0,4
8   Thomas Nilsson NMS Boden   Lancer Evo IX  
 
13 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 11:46,4 39,4 5,4
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
 
14 15 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:50,4 43,4 43,4 4,0
5   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Lancer Evo X  
Entrant:Sandå Sverige AB
 
15 25 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 11:51,4 44,4 26,8 1,0
9   Jörgen Lindahl Växsjö MS   Impreza N12b  
 
16 27 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:51,5 44,5 44,5 0,1
6   Mikael Nilsson Rasbo MK   Lancer  
Entrant:www.LRSEVENT.SE
 
17 20 Hasse Gustafsson Vansbro MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 11:51,9 44,9 44,9 0,4
7   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Impreza  
 
18 28 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Trimmat 2WD Toyota 11:52,0 45,0 5,6 0,1
2   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   Corolla  
Entrant:Tractive AB
 
19 17 Anders Lundin MK Rimo Trimmat 4WD Subaru 11:56,0 49,0 49,0 4,0
8   Göran Schönqvist MK Rimo   Impreza STi  
 
20 29 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 11:56,3 49,3 9,9 0,3
3   Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil   Swift  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
20 40 Algot Öberg Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 11:56,3 49,3 49,3
9   Niklas Johansson Ryds MK   Impreza STi WRX  
Entrant:SÖRMLANDS ENERGI AB
 
22 72 Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Volvo 11:57,4 50,4 11,0 1,1
4   Ronnie Berglund Haninge MK   940  
Entrant:Nordh's Lastmaskiner AB
 
23 18 Peter Appelskog Östergyllen RC Trimmat 4WD Ford 11:58,6 51,6 51,6 1,2
10   Pelle Carlsson Östergyllen RC   Escort WRC  
Entrant:Team Appelskogs Bil
 
24 60 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 12:00,5 53,5 35,9 1,9
10   Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO
 
25 12 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS Trimmat 4WD Misubishi 12:02,6 55,6 55,6 2,1
11   Kjell Andersson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo V  
Entrant:Tractive AB
 
26 21 Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Trimmat 4WD Ford 12:03,3 56,3 56,3 0,7
12   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Focus  
Entrant:Ingemars Garage
 
27 53 Uffe Eriksson Östhammars MK Trimmat 2WD Toyota 12:10,0 1:03,0 23,6 6,7
5   Mikael Lööv   Corolla  
 
28 56 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Ford 12:10,5 1:03,5 24,1 0,5
6   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2  
 
29 41 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Otrimmat 2WD Ford 12:10,9 1:03,9 0,4
1   Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK   Fiesta  
 
30 31 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 12:13,2 1:06,2 26,8 2,3
7   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
31 45 Sebastian Malm MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 12:14,3 1:07,3 27,9 1,1
8   Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK   Escort Maxi  
Entrant:RAMIRENT AB
 
32 49 Magnus Henriksson SMK Linde Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 12:16,0 1:09,0 29,6 1,7
9   Anders Holmqvist Skepptuna MK   Ignis  
 
33 51 Hans-Åke Stensvik MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 12:19,6 1:12,6 33,2 3,6
10   Håkan Jansson MK Rimo   240  
Entrant:Hojjens Gräv o Allservice
 
34 35 Sami Valme Turun Moottoriseura Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 12:20,4 1:13,4 1:13,4 0,8
13   Linnaketo Antti Ahveniston Autourheilijat   Lancer Evo VI  
 
35 19 Hans Flodin SMK Motala Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 12:21,1 1:14,1 1:14,1 0,7
14   Stefan Andersson MSK Kvarnvingarna   Lancer Evo VII  
 
36 32 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2WD VW 12:21,4 1:14,4 35,0 0,3
11   Tomas Norrstrand Taxinge MK   Golf KitCar  
 
37 39 Mikael Gustafsson Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 12:21,7 1:14,7 57,1 0,3
11   Lars Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
38 52 Henrik Lennartsson Skillingaryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 12:22,0 1:15,0 35,6 0,3
12   Christofer Svensson Skillingaryds MK   940  
Entrant:ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
39 33 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan Trimmat 2WD VW 12:25,5 1:18,5 39,1 3,5
13   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Golf KitCar  
Entrant:Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
40 46 Johan Elovsson Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Nissan 12:27,4 1:20,4 41,0 1,9
14   Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK   Sunny  
 
41 50 Krister Nordlund Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 12:31,1 1:24,1 44,7 3,7
15   Lasse Savander Almunge MK   940  
 
42 42 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Otrimmat 2WD Ford 12:32,1 1:25,1 21,2 1,0
2   Emil Arvidsson Teknis MC   Fiesta ST  
 
43 58 Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 12:32,3 1:25,3 45,9 0,2
16   Per Christensen Rasbo MK   Corsa B  
Entrant:Bärgning o Transport i Uppsala AB
 
44 68 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 2WD Renault 12:32,4 1:25,4 46,0 0,1
17   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio R3  
 
45 55 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 12:33,5 1:26,5 47,1 1,1
18   Pontus Åhman Almunge MK   Corsa A  
 
46 64 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD BMW 12:34,6 1:27,6 48,2 1,1
19   Peder Johansson MK Team Treske   325  
 
47 69 Hans Johansson Olofströms MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 12:36,9 1:29,9 50,5 2,3
20   Mathias Bengtsson Ryds MK   240  
 
48 54 Pär Dawson SMK Uppsala Trimmat 2WD Volvo 12:38,0 1:31,0 51,6 1,1
21   Johnny Björk Rasbo MK   940  
 
49 67 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten Trimmat 2WD Ford 12:39,5 1:32,5 53,1 1,5
22   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta R2  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
 
50 70 Thord Johansson SMK Hörby Trimmat 2WD Volvo 12:45,8 1:38,8 59,4 6,3
23   Emil Månsson SMK Hörby   940  
Entrant:Konditori Boulevard Kristianstad
 
51 43 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 12:45,9 1:38,9 35,0 0,1
3   Alexander Harsten Hässleholms MK   Fiesta ST  
 
52 48 Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Trimmat 2WD VW 12:46,7 1:39,7 1:00,3 0,8
24   Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK   Golf III  
Entrant:SOLKEM AB
 
53 78 Philip Haag Kullings MS Trimmat 2WD Citroën 12:47,8 1:40,8 1:01,4 1,1
25   Peter Wester Kullings MS   C2 R2 Max  
 
54 61 Kimmo Frondelius Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 12:51,8 1:44,8 1:27,2 4,0
12   Magnus Johansson Katrineholms MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Rally for Fun
 
55 62 Oscar Ortfeldt Ilsbo MK Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 12:55,7 1:48,7 1:31,1 3,9
13   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Impreza STi WRX  
Entrant:Rally for Fun
 
56 71 Hasse Jansson MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 12:57,1 1:50,1 1:10,7 1,4
26   Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala   940  
Entrant:Hallstaviks Maskinservice AB
 
57 83 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 13:10,1 2:03,1 59,2 13,0
4   Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK   Clio  
 
58 80 Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö Trimmat 2WD Citroën 13:11,1 2:04,1 1:24,7 1,0
27   Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK   C2 R2 Max  
 
59 74 David Pettersson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 13:15,3 2:08,3 1:04,4 4,2
5   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:CEJN AB
 
60 65 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 13:17,8 2:10,8 1:31,4 2,5
28   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant:76 MOTOR OIL
 
61 82 Max Svensson Gullabo RC Trimmat 2WD Volvo 13:26,3 2:19,3 1:39,9 8,5
29   Anders Åberg Hässleholms MK   940  
 
62 84 Jörgen Jonsson Västerås MS Otrimmat 2WD Peugeot 13:27,8 2:20,8 1:16,9 1,5
6   Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS   206 RC  
 
63 73 Lars Fagerberg Grangärde RRC Otrimmat 2WD VW 14:28,7 3:21,7 2:17,8 1:00,9
7   Mats Wittenström Ludvika MS   Polo GTI  
 
64 85 Marcus Johnsson Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 14:41,7 3:34,7 2:30,8 13,0
8   Mathias Johnsson Katrineholms MK   Fiesta ST  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!