Svenska English
Rally-SM 2012 RaceConsulting
2012-02-17 Vinterpokalen Official final
On SS 6
67 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 Pontus Tidemand SMK Eda Trimmat 4WD Skoda 14:35,4
1   Emil Axelsson Ydre MK   Fabia S 2000  
 
2 3 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 14:49,7 14,3 14,3 14,3
2   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant:BILAM
 
3 2 Per-Arne Sääv VÖMK Trimmat 4WD Skoda 14:55,8 20,4 20,4 6,1
3   Kalle Lexe Ryds MK   Fabia Super 2000  
 
4 9 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 15:05,0 29,6 9,2
1   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
5 5 Mats Thorszelius SMK Uppsala Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 15:09,5 34,1 4,5 4,5
2   Tomas Thorszelius Rasbo MK   Impreza  
 
6 8 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 15:10,7 35,3 5,7 1,2
3   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
7 23 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 15:15,5 40,1 10,5 4,8
4   Thomas Nilsson NMS Boden   Lancer Evo IX  
 
8 7 Martin Berglund SMK Gävle Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 15:15,9 40,5 10,9 0,4
5   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Yokohama motorsport sweden
 
9 13 Jari Saarinen MSK Kvarnvingarna Trimmat 4WD Ford 15:16,9 41,5 41,5 1,0
4   Jörgen Fornader MSK Kvarnvingarna   Focus WRC  
 
10 22 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 15:17,2 41,8 12,2 0,3
6   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
11 25 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 15:25,1 49,7 20,1 7,9
7   Jörgen Lindahl Växsjö MS   Impreza N12b  
 
12 6 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 15:25,5 50,1 20,5 0,4
8   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
13 24 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 15:30,6 55,2 25,6 5,1
9   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer Evo X  
 
14 20 Hasse Gustafsson Vansbro MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 15:32,8 57,4 57,4 2,2
5   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Impreza  
 
15 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 15:37,2 1:01,8 4,4
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
 
16 15 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 15:38,4 1:03,0 1:03,0 1,2
6   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Lancer Evo X  
Entrant:Sandå Sverige AB
 
17 28 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Trimmat 2WD Toyota 15:38,6 1:03,2 1,4 0,2
2   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   Corolla  
Entrant:Tractive AB
 
18 17 Anders Lundin MK Rimo Trimmat 4WD Subaru 15:39,3 1:03,9 1:03,9 0,7
7   Göran Schönqvist MK Rimo   Impreza STi  
 
19 12 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS Trimmat 4WD Misubishi 15:40,2 1:04,8 1:04,8 0,9
8   Kjell Andersson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo V  
Entrant:Tractive AB
 
20 26 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 15:40,9 1:05,5 35,9 0,7
10   Anders Wänn   Lancer Evo IX  
 
21 27 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 15:44,6 1:09,2 1:09,2 3,7
9   Mikael Nilsson Rasbo MK   Lancer  
Entrant:www.LRSEVENT.SE
 
22 21 Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Trimmat 4WD Ford 15:45,0 1:09,6 1:09,6 0,4
10   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Focus  
Entrant:Ingemars Garage
 
23 18 Peter Appelskog Östergyllen RC Trimmat 4WD Ford 15:51,3 1:15,9 1:15,9 6,3
11   Pelle Carlsson Östergyllen RC   Escort WRC  
Entrant:Team Appelskogs Bil
 
24 35 Sami Valme Turun Moottoriseura Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 15:53,4 1:18,0 1:18,0 2,1
12   Linnaketo Antti Ahveniston Autourheilijat   Lancer Evo VI  
 
25 19 Hans Flodin SMK Motala Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 15:57,6 1:22,2 1:22,2 4,2
13   Stefan Andersson MSK Kvarnvingarna   Lancer Evo VII  
 
26 32 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2WD VW 16:02,1 1:26,7 24,9 4,5
3   Tomas Norrstrand Taxinge MK   Golf KitCar  
 
27 41 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Otrimmat 2WD Ford 16:04,6 1:29,2 2,5
1   Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK   Fiesta  
 
28 60 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 16:06,3 1:30,9 1:01,3 1,7
11   Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO
 
29 56 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Ford 16:08,8 1:33,4 31,6 2,5
4   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2  
 
30 31 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 16:09,9 1:34,5 32,7 1,1
5   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
31 40 Algot Öberg Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 16:11,8 1:36,4 1:36,4 1,9
14   Niklas Johansson Ryds MK   Impreza STi WRX  
Entrant:SÖRMLANDS ENERGI AB
 
32 29 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 16:12,0 1:36,6 34,8 0,2
6   Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil   Swift  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
33 53 Uffe Eriksson Östhammars MK Trimmat 2WD Toyota 16:19,9 1:44,5 42,7 7,9
7   Mikael Lööv   Corolla  
 
34 42 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Otrimmat 2WD Ford 16:23,9 1:48,5 19,3 4,0
2   Emil Arvidsson Teknis MC   Fiesta ST  
 
35 49 Magnus Henriksson SMK Linde Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 16:24,7 1:49,3 47,5 0,8
8   Anders Holmqvist Skepptuna MK   Ignis  
 
36 39 Mikael Gustafsson Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 16:25,0 1:49,6 1:20,0 0,3
12   Lars Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
37 55 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 16:33,2 1:57,8 56,0 8,2
9   Pontus Åhman Almunge MK   Corsa A  
 
38 45 Sebastian Malm MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 16:33,5 1:58,1 56,3 0,3
10   Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK   Escort Maxi  
Entrant:RAMIRENT AB
 
39 68 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 2WD Renault 16:35,9 2:00,5 58,7 2,4
11   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio R3  
 
40 46 Johan Elovsson Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Nissan 16:38,1 2:02,7 1:00,9 2,2
12   Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK   Sunny  
 
41 58 Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 16:39,0 2:03,6 1:01,8 0,9
13   Per Christensen Rasbo MK   Corsa B  
Entrant:Bärgning o Transport i Uppsala AB
 
42 51 Hans-Åke Stensvik MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 16:41,1 2:05,7 1:03,9 2,1
14   Håkan Jansson MK Rimo   240  
Entrant:Hojjens Gräv o Allservice
 
43 69 Hans Johansson Olofströms MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 16:41,7 2:06,3 1:04,5 0,6
15   Mathias Bengtsson Ryds MK   240  
 
44 67 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten Trimmat 2WD Ford 16:44,9 2:09,5 1:07,7 3,2
16   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta R2  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
 
45 64 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD BMW 16:46,6 2:11,2 1:09,4 1,7
17   Peder Johansson MK Team Treske   325  
 
46 52 Henrik Lennartsson Skillingaryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 16:48,2 2:12,8 1:11,0 1,6
18   Christofer Svensson Skillingaryds MK   940  
Entrant:ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
47 50 Krister Nordlund Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 16:50,0 2:14,6 1:12,8 1,8
19   Lasse Savander Almunge MK   940  
 
48 70 Thord Johansson SMK Hörby Trimmat 2WD Volvo 16:57,7 2:22,3 1:20,5 7,7
20   Emil Månsson SMK Hörby   940  
Entrant:Konditori Boulevard Kristianstad
 
49 74 David Pettersson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 17:00,6 2:25,2 56,0 2,9
3   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:CEJN AB
 
50 43 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 17:02,9 2:27,5 58,3 2,3
4   Alexander Harsten Hässleholms MK   Fiesta ST  
 
51 78 Philip Haag Kullings MS Trimmat 2WD Citroën 17:04,8 2:29,4 1:27,6 1,9
21   Peter Wester Kullings MS   C2 R2 Max  
 
52 65 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 17:06,1 2:30,7 1:28,9 1,3
22   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant:76 MOTOR OIL
 
53 71 Hasse Jansson MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 17:08,7 2:33,3 1:31,5 2,6
23   Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala   940  
Entrant:Hallstaviks Maskinservice AB
 
54 62 Oscar Ortfeldt Ilsbo MK Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 17:27,6 2:52,2 2:22,6 18,9
13   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Impreza STi WRX  
Entrant:Rally for Fun
 
55 83 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 17:31,2 2:55,8 1:26,6 3,6
5   Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK   Clio  
 
56 72 Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Volvo 17:36,2 3:00,8 1:59,0 5,0
24   Ronnie Berglund Haninge MK   940  
Entrant:Nordh's Lastmaskiner AB
 
57 76 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Trimmat 2WD SEAT 17:45,4 3:10,0 2:08,2 9,2
25   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS   Ibiza  
 
58 54 Pär Dawson SMK Uppsala Trimmat 2WD Volvo 17:53,1 3:17,7 2:15,9 7,7
26   Johnny Björk Rasbo MK   940  
 
59 33 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan Trimmat 2WD VW 18:24,6 3:49,2 2:47,4 31,5
27   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Golf KitCar  
Entrant:Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
60 80 Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö Trimmat 2WD Citroën 18:43,0 4:07,6 3:05,8 18,4
28   Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK   C2 R2 Max  
 
61 81 Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala Trimmat 2WD Opel 18:48,6 4:13,2 3:11,4 5,6
29   Annette Åhman Almunge MK   Ascona B  
 
62 82 Max Svensson Gullabo RC Trimmat 2WD Volvo 18:54,4 4:19,0 3:17,2 5,8
30   Anders Åberg Hässleholms MK   940  
 
63 73 Lars Fagerberg Grangärde RRC Otrimmat 2WD VW 19:09,6 4:34,2 3:05,0 15,2
6   Mats Wittenström Ludvika MS   Polo GTI  
 
64 85 Marcus Johnsson Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 19:19,3 4:43,9 3:14,7 9,7
7   Mathias Johnsson Katrineholms MK   Fiesta ST  
 
65 61 Kimmo Frondelius Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 21:29,4 6:54,0 6:24,4 2:10,1
14   Magnus Johansson Katrineholms MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Rally for Fun
 
66 84 Jörgen Jonsson Västerås MS Otrimmat 2WD Peugeot 26:09,0 11:33,6 10:04,4 4:39,6
8   Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS   206 RC  
 
67 48 Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Trimmat 2WD VW 32:54,4 18:19,0 17:17,2 6:45,4
31   Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK   Golf III  
Entrant:SOLKEM AB
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!