Svenska English
Rally-SM 2012 RaceConsulting
2012-02-17 Vinterpokalen Official final
On SS 5
73 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 3 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 7:32,9
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant:BILAM
 
2 1 Pontus Tidemand SMK Eda Trimmat 4WD Skoda 7:34,9 2,0 2,0 2,0
2   Emil Axelsson Ydre MK   Fabia S 2000  
 
3 2 Per-Arne Sääv VÖMK Trimmat 4WD Skoda 7:41,3 8,4 8,4 6,4
3   Kalle Lexe Ryds MK   Fabia Super 2000  
 
4 7 Martin Berglund SMK Gävle Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 7:49,7 16,8 8,4
1   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Yokohama motorsport sweden
 
5 8 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 7:50,9 18,0 1,2 1,2
2   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
6 13 Jari Saarinen MSK Kvarnvingarna Trimmat 4WD Ford 7:51,4 18,5 18,5 0,5
4   Jörgen Fornader MSK Kvarnvingarna   Focus WRC  
 
7 5 Mats Thorszelius SMK Uppsala Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 7:52,2 19,3 2,5 0,8
3   Tomas Thorszelius Rasbo MK   Impreza  
 
8 6 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 7:53,3 20,4 3,6 1,1
4   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
9 9 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 7:54,2 21,3 4,5 0,9
5   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
10 23 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 7:55,1 22,2 5,4 0,9
6   Thomas Nilsson NMS Boden   Lancer Evo IX  
 
11 26 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 7:58,6 25,7 8,9 3,5
7   Anders Wänn   Lancer Evo IX  
 
12 22 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 7:59,8 26,9 10,1 1,2
8   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
13 12 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS Trimmat 4WD Misubishi 8:01,5 28,6 28,6 1,7
5   Kjell Andersson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo V  
Entrant:Tractive AB
 
14 27 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:02,5 29,6 29,6 1,0
6   Mikael Nilsson Rasbo MK   Lancer  
Entrant:www.LRSEVENT.SE
 
15 24 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:03,4 30,5 13,7 0,9
9   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer Evo X  
 
16 20 Hasse Gustafsson Vansbro MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 8:04,3 31,4 31,4 0,9
7   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Impreza  
 
17 25 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 8:04,4 31,5 14,7 0,1
10   Jörgen Lindahl Växsjö MS   Impreza N12b  
 
18 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 8:11,3 38,4 6,9
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
 
19 15 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:11,5 38,6 38,6 0,2
8   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Lancer Evo X  
Entrant:Sandå Sverige AB
 
20 32 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2WD VW 8:11,6 38,7 0,3 0,1
2   Tomas Norrstrand Taxinge MK   Golf KitCar  
 
21 28 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Trimmat 2WD Toyota 8:12,0 39,1 0,7 0,4
3   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   Corolla  
Entrant:Tractive AB
 
22 19 Hans Flodin SMK Motala Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:12,6 39,7 39,7 0,6
9   Stefan Andersson MSK Kvarnvingarna   Lancer Evo VII  
 
23 17 Anders Lundin MK Rimo Trimmat 4WD Subaru 8:14,3 41,4 41,4 1,7
10   Göran Schönqvist MK Rimo   Impreza STi  
 
24 18 Peter Appelskog Östergyllen RC Trimmat 4WD Ford 8:16,1 43,2 43,2 1,8
11   Pelle Carlsson Östergyllen RC   Escort WRC  
Entrant:Team Appelskogs Bil
 
25 40 Algot Öberg Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 8:16,7 43,8 43,8 0,6
12   Niklas Johansson Ryds MK   Impreza STi WRX  
Entrant:SÖRMLANDS ENERGI AB
 
26 60 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:17,1 44,2 27,4 0,4
11   Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO
 
27 35 Sami Valme Turun Moottoriseura Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:21,2 48,3 48,3 4,1
13   Linnaketo Antti Ahveniston Autourheilijat   Lancer Evo VI  
 
28 41 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Otrimmat 2WD Ford 8:21,9 49,0 0,7
1   Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK   Fiesta  
 
29 31 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 8:22,9 50,0 11,6 1,0
4   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
30 21 Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Trimmat 4WD Ford 8:23,3 50,4 50,4 0,4
14   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Focus  
Entrant:Ingemars Garage
 
31 56 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Ford 8:23,4 50,5 12,1 0,1
5   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2  
 
32 49 Magnus Henriksson SMK Linde Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 8:24,6 51,7 13,3 1,2
6   Anders Holmqvist Skepptuna MK   Ignis  
 
33 39 Mikael Gustafsson Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:24,9 52,0 35,2 0,3
12   Lars Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
34 53 Uffe Eriksson Östhammars MK Trimmat 2WD Toyota 8:27,8 54,9 16,5 2,9
7   Mikael Lööv   Corolla  
 
35 29 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 8:28,0 55,1 16,7 0,2
8   Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil   Swift  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
36 45 Sebastian Malm MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 8:28,4 55,5 17,1 0,4
9   Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK   Escort Maxi  
Entrant:RAMIRENT AB
 
37 42 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Otrimmat 2WD Ford 8:31,5 58,6 9,6 3,1
2   Emil Arvidsson Teknis MC   Fiesta ST  
 
38 33 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan Trimmat 2WD VW 8:31,7 58,8 20,4 0,2
10   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Golf KitCar  
Entrant:Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
39 68 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 2WD Renault 8:33,7 1:00,8 22,4 2,0
11   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio R3  
 
40 69 Hans Johansson Olofströms MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 8:34,1 1:01,2 22,8 0,4
12   Mathias Bengtsson Ryds MK   240  
 
41 66 Peter Holmberg Films MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 8:35,0 1:02,1 23,7 0,9
13   Erik Davidsson Rasbo MK   940  
 
41 55 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 8:35,0 1:02,1 23,7
13   Pontus Åhman Almunge MK   Corsa A  
 
43 63 Michael Brucesson Gmf:s Bilklubb Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:35,1 1:02,2 1:02,2 0,1
15   Håkan Marions Gmf:s Bilklubb   Lancer Evo VI  
 
44 50 Krister Nordlund Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 8:35,8 1:02,9 24,5 0,7
15   Lasse Savander Almunge MK   940  
 
45 67 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten Trimmat 2WD Ford 8:36,5 1:03,6 25,2 0,7
16   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta R2  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
 
45 58 Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 8:36,5 1:03,6 25,2
16   Per Christensen Rasbo MK   Corsa B  
Entrant:Bärgning o Transport i Uppsala AB
 
47 48 Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Trimmat 2WD VW 8:37,7 1:04,8 26,4 1,2
18   Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK   Golf III  
Entrant:SOLKEM AB
 
48 46 Johan Elovsson Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Nissan 8:38,4 1:05,5 27,1 0,7
19   Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK   Sunny  
 
49 57 Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Saab 8:38,6 1:05,7 27,3 0,2
20   Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala   9:3 Turbo  
 
50 62 Oscar Ortfeldt Ilsbo MK Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 8:39,3 1:06,4 49,6 0,7
13   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Impreza STi WRX  
Entrant:Rally for Fun
 
51 52 Henrik Lennartsson Skillingaryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 8:40,0 1:07,1 28,7 0,7
21   Christofer Svensson Skillingaryds MK   940  
Entrant:ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
52 78 Philip Haag Kullings MS Trimmat 2WD Citroën 8:42,1 1:09,2 30,8 2,1
22   Peter Wester Kullings MS   C2 R2 Max  
 
53 71 Hasse Jansson MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 8:44,3 1:11,4 33,0 2,2
23   Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala   940  
Entrant:Hallstaviks Maskinservice AB
 
54 61 Kimmo Frondelius Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:45,0 1:12,1 55,3 0,7
14   Magnus Johansson Katrineholms MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Rally for Fun
 
55 51 Hans-Åke Stensvik MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 8:48,9 1:16,0 37,6 3,9
24   Håkan Jansson MK Rimo   240  
Entrant:Hojjens Gräv o Allservice
 
56 65 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 8:49,2 1:16,3 37,9 0,3
25   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant:76 MOTOR OIL
 
57 43 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 8:49,8 1:16,9 27,9 0,6
3   Alexander Harsten Hässleholms MK   Fiesta ST  
 
57 77 Andreas Engberg Skutskärs MS Otrimmat 2WD Renault 8:49,8 1:16,9 27,9
3   Christian Holmudd MK Team Westom   Clio Sport  
Entrant:Team FESTIVALGÄNGET
 
59 54 Pär Dawson SMK Uppsala Trimmat 2WD Volvo 8:50,9 1:18,0 39,6 1,1
26   Johnny Björk Rasbo MK   940  
 
60 74 David Pettersson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 8:52,5 1:19,6 30,6 1,6
5   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:CEJN AB
 
61 76 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Trimmat 2WD SEAT 8:53,4 1:20,5 42,1 0,9
27   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS   Ibiza  
 
62 83 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 8:55,0 1:22,1 33,1 1,6
6   Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK   Clio  
 
63 64 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD BMW 9:00,6 1:27,7 49,3 5,6
28   Peder Johansson MK Team Treske   325  
 
64 70 Thord Johansson SMK Hörby Trimmat 2WD Volvo 9:07,5 1:34,6 56,2 6,9
29   Emil Månsson SMK Hörby   940  
Entrant:Konditori Boulevard Kristianstad
 
65 82 Max Svensson Gullabo RC Trimmat 2WD Volvo 9:09,8 1:36,9 58,5 2,3
30   Anders Åberg Hässleholms MK   940  
 
66 72 Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Volvo 9:10,5 1:37,6 59,2 0,7
31   Ronnie Berglund Haninge MK   940  
Entrant:Nordh's Lastmaskiner AB
 
67 80 Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö Trimmat 2WD Citroën 9:16,9 1:44,0 1:05,6 6,4
32   Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK   C2 R2 Max  
 
68 84 Jörgen Jonsson Västerås MS Otrimmat 2WD Peugeot 9:21,4 1:48,5 59,5 4,5
7   Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS   206 RC  
 
69 59 Martin Hagman MK Rimo Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 9:25,4 1:52,5 1:52,5 4,0
16   Linus Hillström MK Rimo   Lancer Evo V  
Entrant:Riflex Sport
 
70 73 Lars Fagerberg Grangärde RRC Otrimmat 2WD VW 9:49,0 2:16,1 1:27,1 23,6
8   Mats Wittenström Ludvika MS   Polo GTI  
 
71 85 Marcus Johnsson Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 10:03,6 2:30,7 1:41,7 14,6
9   Mathias Johnsson Katrineholms MK   Fiesta ST  
 
72 81 Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala Trimmat 2WD Opel 10:04,0 2:31,1 1:52,7 0,4
33   Annette Åhman Almunge MK   Ascona B  
 
73 16 Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK Trimmat 4WD Toyota 23:44,2 16:11,3 16:11,3 13:40,2
17   Cay Nyberg Huddinge MK   Corolla WRC  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!