Svenska English
Rally-SM 2012 RaceConsulting
2012-02-17 Vinterpokalen Official final
On SS 4
74 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 Pontus Tidemand SMK Eda Trimmat 4WD Skoda 2:22,0
1   Emil Axelsson Ydre MK   Fabia S 2000  
 
2 2 Per-Arne Sääv VÖMK Trimmat 4WD Skoda 2:26,7 4,7 4,7 4,7
2   Kalle Lexe Ryds MK   Fabia Super 2000  
 
2 3 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 2:26,7 4,7 4,7
2   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant:BILAM
 
4 8 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:27,4 5,4 0,7
1   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
5 23 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:27,9 5,9 0,5 0,5
2   Thomas Nilsson NMS Boden   Lancer Evo IX  
 
6 22 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:29,0 7,0 1,6 1,1
3   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
7 6 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:29,3 7,3 1,9 0,3
4   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
8 9 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:30,2 8,2 2,8 0,9
5   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
9 13 Jari Saarinen MSK Kvarnvingarna Trimmat 4WD Ford 2:30,3 8,3 8,3 0,1
4   Jörgen Fornader MSK Kvarnvingarna   Focus WRC  
 
10 7 Martin Berglund SMK Gävle Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:30,5 8,5 3,1 0,2
6   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Yokohama motorsport sweden
 
11 5 Mats Thorszelius SMK Uppsala Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 2:30,6 8,6 3,2 0,1
7   Tomas Thorszelius Rasbo MK   Impreza  
 
12 25 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 2:30,9 8,9 3,5 0,3
8   Jörgen Lindahl Växsjö MS   Impreza N12b  
 
13 27 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:31,6 9,6 9,6 0,7
5   Mikael Nilsson Rasbo MK   Lancer  
Entrant:www.LRSEVENT.SE
 
14 15 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:33,5 11,5 11,5 1,9
6   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Lancer Evo X  
Entrant:Sandå Sverige AB
 
15 21 Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Trimmat 4WD Ford 2:33,7 11,7 11,7 0,2
7   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Focus  
Entrant:Ingemars Garage
 
15 26 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:33,7 11,7 6,3
9   Anders Wänn   Lancer Evo IX  
 
17 20 Hasse Gustafsson Vansbro MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 2:33,9 11,9 11,9 0,2
8   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Impreza  
 
18 40 Algot Öberg Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 2:34,4 12,4 12,4 0,5
9   Niklas Johansson Ryds MK   Impreza STi WRX  
Entrant:SÖRMLANDS ENERGI AB
 
19 24 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:34,7 12,7 7,3 0,3
10   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer Evo X  
 
20 17 Anders Lundin MK Rimo Trimmat 4WD Subaru 2:34,8 12,8 12,8 0,1
10   Göran Schönqvist MK Rimo   Impreza STi  
 
21 16 Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK Trimmat 4WD Toyota 2:35,1 13,1 13,1 0,3
11   Cay Nyberg Huddinge MK   Corolla WRC  
 
22 19 Hans Flodin SMK Motala Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:36,0 14,0 14,0 0,9
12   Stefan Andersson MSK Kvarnvingarna   Lancer Evo VII  
 
23 18 Peter Appelskog Östergyllen RC Trimmat 4WD Ford 2:37,0 15,0 15,0 1,0
13   Pelle Carlsson Östergyllen RC   Escort WRC  
Entrant:Team Appelskogs Bil
 
24 32 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2WD VW 2:37,1 15,1 0,1
1   Tomas Norrstrand Taxinge MK   Golf KitCar  
 
25 28 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Trimmat 2WD Toyota 2:37,9 15,9 0,8 0,8
2   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   Corolla  
Entrant:Tractive AB
 
26 12 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS Trimmat 4WD Misubishi 2:38,0 16,0 16,0 0,1
14   Kjell Andersson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo V  
Entrant:Tractive AB
 
27 38 Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:38,7 16,7 11,3 0,7
11   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:JRM Racing AB
 
28 60 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:39,3 17,3 11,9 0,6
12   Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO
 
29 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 2:39,4 17,4 2,3 0,1
3   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
 
30 35 Sami Valme Turun Moottoriseura Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:39,5 17,5 17,5 0,1
15   Linnaketo Antti Ahveniston Autourheilijat   Lancer Evo VI  
 
31 42 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Otrimmat 2WD Ford 2:41,2 19,2 1,7
1   Emil Arvidsson Teknis MC   Fiesta ST  
 
32 39 Mikael Gustafsson Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:41,3 19,3 13,9 0,1
13   Lars Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
33 63 Michael Brucesson Gmf:s Bilklubb Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:41,7 19,7 19,7 0,4
16   Håkan Marions Gmf:s Bilklubb   Lancer Evo VI  
 
34 41 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Otrimmat 2WD Ford 2:42,0 20,0 0,8 0,3
2   Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK   Fiesta  
 
35 33 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan Trimmat 2WD VW 2:42,2 20,2 5,1 0,2
4   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Golf KitCar  
Entrant:Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
36 49 Magnus Henriksson SMK Linde Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 2:43,0 21,0 5,9 0,8
5   Anders Holmqvist Skepptuna MK   Ignis  
 
37 45 Sebastian Malm MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 2:43,3 21,3 6,2 0,3
6   Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK   Escort Maxi  
Entrant:RAMIRENT AB
 
38 29 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 2:43,8 21,8 6,7 0,5
7   Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil   Swift  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
39 62 Oscar Ortfeldt Ilsbo MK Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 2:43,9 21,9 16,5 0,1
14   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Impreza STi WRX  
Entrant:Rally for Fun
 
40 61 Kimmo Frondelius Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:44,4 22,4 17,0 0,5
15   Magnus Johansson Katrineholms MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Rally for Fun
 
41 48 Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Trimmat 2WD VW 2:45,1 23,1 8,0 0,7
8   Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK   Golf III  
Entrant:SOLKEM AB
 
42 53 Uffe Eriksson Östhammars MK Trimmat 2WD Toyota 2:45,3 23,3 8,2 0,2
9   Mikael Lööv   Corolla  
 
43 46 Johan Elovsson Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Nissan 2:45,4 23,4 8,3 0,1
10   Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK   Sunny  
 
44 31 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 2:45,6 23,6 8,5 0,2
11   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
45 74 David Pettersson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 2:45,7 23,7 4,5 0,1
3   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:CEJN AB
 
46 51 Hans-Åke Stensvik MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:45,9 23,9 8,8 0,2
12   Håkan Jansson MK Rimo   240  
Entrant:Hojjens Gräv o Allservice
 
46 52 Henrik Lennartsson Skillingaryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:45,9 23,9 8,8
12   Christofer Svensson Skillingaryds MK   940  
Entrant:ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
48 58 Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 2:46,2 24,2 9,1 0,3
14   Per Christensen Rasbo MK   Corsa B  
Entrant:Bärgning o Transport i Uppsala AB
 
49 68 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 2WD Renault 2:46,3 24,3 9,2 0,1
15   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio R3  
 
50 56 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Ford 2:46,6 24,6 9,5 0,3
16   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2  
 
51 54 Pär Dawson SMK Uppsala Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:47,0 25,0 9,9 0,4
17   Johnny Björk Rasbo MK   940  
 
52 55 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 2:47,4 25,4 10,3 0,4
18   Pontus Åhman Almunge MK   Corsa A  
 
52 67 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten Trimmat 2WD Ford 2:47,4 25,4 10,3
18   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta R2  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
 
54 64 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD BMW 2:48,6 26,6 11,5 1,2
20   Peder Johansson MK Team Treske   325  
 
55 50 Krister Nordlund Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:49,0 27,0 11,9 0,4
21   Lasse Savander Almunge MK   940  
 
56 71 Hasse Jansson MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:49,5 27,5 12,4 0,5
22   Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala   940  
Entrant:Hallstaviks Maskinservice AB
 
57 83 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 2:49,6 27,6 8,4 0,1
4   Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK   Clio  
 
57 43 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 2:49,6 27,6 8,4
4   Alexander Harsten Hässleholms MK   Fiesta ST  
 
59 59 Martin Hagman MK Rimo Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:50,6 28,6 28,6 1,0
17   Linus Hillström MK Rimo   Lancer Evo V  
Entrant:Riflex Sport
 
60 69 Hans Johansson Olofströms MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:51,6 29,6 14,5 1,0
23   Mathias Bengtsson Ryds MK   240  
 
61 66 Peter Holmberg Films MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:51,8 29,8 14,7 0,2
24   Erik Davidsson Rasbo MK   940  
 
62 72 Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:52,2 30,2 15,1 0,4
25   Ronnie Berglund Haninge MK   940  
Entrant:Nordh's Lastmaskiner AB
 
63 77 Andreas Engberg Skutskärs MS Otrimmat 2WD Renault 2:52,8 30,8 11,6 0,6
6   Christian Holmudd MK Team Westom   Clio Sport  
Entrant:Team FESTIVALGÄNGET
 
63 57 Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Saab 2:52,8 30,8 15,7
26   Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala   9:3 Turbo  
 
65 65 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:52,9 30,9 15,8 0,1
27   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant:76 MOTOR OIL
 
66 78 Philip Haag Kullings MS Trimmat 2WD Citroën 2:54,5 32,5 17,4 1,6
28   Peter Wester Kullings MS   C2 R2 Max  
 
67 82 Max Svensson Gullabo RC Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:57,6 35,6 20,5 3,1
29   Anders Åberg Hässleholms MK   940  
 
68 80 Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö Trimmat 2WD Citroën 3:00,8 38,8 23,7 3,2
30   Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK   C2 R2 Max  
 
69 84 Jörgen Jonsson Västerås MS Otrimmat 2WD Peugeot 3:03,8 41,8 22,6 3,0
7   Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS   206 RC  
 
70 73 Lars Fagerberg Grangärde RRC Otrimmat 2WD VW 3:05,0 43,0 23,8 1,2
8   Mats Wittenström Ludvika MS   Polo GTI  
 
71 85 Marcus Johnsson Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 3:07,4 45,4 26,2 2,4
9   Mathias Johnsson Katrineholms MK   Fiesta ST  
 
72 70 Thord Johansson SMK Hörby Trimmat 2WD Volvo 5:37,1 3:15,1 3:00,0 2:29,7
31   Emil Månsson SMK Hörby   940  
Entrant:Konditori Boulevard Kristianstad
 
72 76 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Trimmat 2WD SEAT 5:37,1 3:15,1 3:00,0
31   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS   Ibiza  
 
72 81 Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala Trimmat 2WD Opel 5:37,1 3:15,1 3:00,0
31   Annette Åhman Almunge MK   Ascona B  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!