Svenska English
Rally-SM 2012 RaceConsulting
2012-02-17 Vinterpokalen Official final
On SS 3
77 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 Pontus Tidemand SMK Eda Trimmat 4WD Skoda 11:10,4
1   Emil Axelsson Ydre MK   Fabia S 2000  
 
2 2 Per-Arne Sääv VÖMK Trimmat 4WD Skoda 11:12,8 2,4 2,4 2,4
2   Kalle Lexe Ryds MK   Fabia Super 2000  
 
3 3 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 11:13,7 3,3 3,3 0,9
3   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant:BILAM
 
4 5 Mats Thorszelius SMK Uppsala Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 11:29,8 19,4 16,1
1   Tomas Thorszelius Rasbo MK   Impreza  
 
5 13 Jari Saarinen MSK Kvarnvingarna Trimmat 4WD Ford 11:30,5 20,1 20,1 0,7
4   Jörgen Fornader MSK Kvarnvingarna   Focus WRC  
 
6 22 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:30,6 20,2 0,8 0,1
2   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
6 7 Martin Berglund SMK Gävle Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:30,6 20,2 0,8
2   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Yokohama motorsport sweden
 
8 8 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:30,8 20,4 1,0 0,2
4   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
9 9 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:32,9 22,5 3,1 2,1
5   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
10 23 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:36,3 25,9 6,5 3,4
6   Thomas Nilsson NMS Boden   Lancer Evo IX  
 
11 16 Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK Trimmat 4WD Toyota 11:39,5 29,1 29,1 3,2
5   Cay Nyberg Huddinge MK   Corolla WRC  
 
12 25 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 11:43,5 33,1 13,7 4,0
7   Jörgen Lindahl Växsjö MS   Impreza N12b  
 
13 17 Anders Lundin MK Rimo Trimmat 4WD Subaru 11:44,2 33,8 33,8 0,7
6   Göran Schönqvist MK Rimo   Impreza STi  
 
14 6 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:44,9 34,5 15,1 0,7
8   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
15 27 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:48,5 38,1 38,1 3,6
7   Mikael Nilsson Rasbo MK   Lancer  
Entrant:www.LRSEVENT.SE
 
16 24 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:49,7 39,3 19,9 1,2
9   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer Evo X  
 
17 26 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:51,0 40,6 21,2 1,3
10   Anders Wänn   Lancer Evo IX  
 
18 20 Hasse Gustafsson Vansbro MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 11:51,1 40,7 40,7 0,1
8   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Impreza  
 
19 28 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Trimmat 2WD Toyota 11:52,8 42,4 1,7
1   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   Corolla  
Entrant:Tractive AB
 
20 12 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS Trimmat 4WD Misubishi 11:59,1 48,7 48,7 6,3
9   Kjell Andersson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo V  
Entrant:Tractive AB
 
21 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 11:59,2 48,8 6,4 0,1
2   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
 
22 19 Hans Flodin SMK Motala Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 12:00,6 50,2 50,2 1,4
10   Stefan Andersson MSK Kvarnvingarna   Lancer Evo VII  
 
23 40 Algot Öberg Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 12:01,5 51,1 51,1 0,9
11   Niklas Johansson Ryds MK   Impreza STi WRX  
Entrant:SÖRMLANDS ENERGI AB
 
24 18 Peter Appelskog Östergyllen RC Trimmat 4WD Ford 12:02,1 51,7 51,7 0,6
12   Pelle Carlsson Östergyllen RC   Escort WRC  
Entrant:Team Appelskogs Bil
 
25 60 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 12:05,0 54,6 35,2 2,9
11   Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO
 
26 29 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 12:07,9 57,5 15,1 2,9
3   Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil   Swift  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
27 15 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 12:08,9 58,5 58,5 1,0
13   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Lancer Evo X  
Entrant:Sandå Sverige AB
 
28 32 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2WD VW 12:11,0 1:00,6 18,2 2,1
4   Tomas Norrstrand Taxinge MK   Golf KitCar  
 
29 35 Sami Valme Turun Moottoriseura Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 12:12,7 1:02,3 1:02,3 1,7
14   Linnaketo Antti Ahveniston Autourheilijat   Lancer Evo VI  
 
30 41 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Otrimmat 2WD Ford 12:16,6 1:06,2 3,9
1   Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK   Fiesta  
 
30 21 Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Trimmat 4WD Ford 12:16,6 1:06,2 1:06,2
15   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Focus  
Entrant:Ingemars Garage
 
32 31 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 12:17,1 1:06,7 24,3 0,5
5   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
33 38 Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 12:18,1 1:07,7 48,3 1,0
12   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:JRM Racing AB
 
34 39 Mikael Gustafsson Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 12:18,5 1:08,1 48,7 0,4
13   Lars Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
35 56 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Ford 12:19,4 1:09,0 26,6 0,9
6   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2  
 
36 49 Magnus Henriksson SMK Linde Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 12:20,9 1:10,5 28,1 1,5
7   Anders Holmqvist Skepptuna MK   Ignis  
 
37 33 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan Trimmat 2WD VW 12:21,1 1:10,7 28,3 0,2
8   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Golf KitCar  
Entrant:Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
38 58 Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 12:22,4 1:12,0 29,6 1,3
9   Per Christensen Rasbo MK   Corsa B  
Entrant:Bärgning o Transport i Uppsala AB
 
39 51 Hans-Åke Stensvik MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 12:22,6 1:12,2 29,8 0,2
10   Håkan Jansson MK Rimo   240  
Entrant:Hojjens Gräv o Allservice
 
40 10 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 12:23,3 1:12,9 53,5 0,7
14   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Lancer Evo X  
Entrant:Eljas Motorsport
 
41 53 Uffe Eriksson Östhammars MK Trimmat 2WD Toyota 12:23,8 1:13,4 31,0 0,5
11   Mikael Lööv   Corolla  
 
42 46 Johan Elovsson Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Nissan 12:24,9 1:14,5 32,1 1,1
12   Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK   Sunny  
 
43 45 Sebastian Malm MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 12:32,7 1:22,3 39,9 7,8
13   Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK   Escort Maxi  
Entrant:RAMIRENT AB
 
44 42 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Otrimmat 2WD Ford 12:34,0 1:23,6 17,4 1,3
2   Emil Arvidsson Teknis MC   Fiesta ST  
 
45 52 Henrik Lennartsson Skillingaryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 12:35,4 1:25,0 42,6 1,4
14   Christofer Svensson Skillingaryds MK   940  
Entrant:ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
46 50 Krister Nordlund Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 12:35,5 1:25,1 42,7 0,1
15   Lasse Savander Almunge MK   940  
 
47 69 Hans Johansson Olofströms MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 12:38,4 1:28,0 45,6 2,9
16   Mathias Bengtsson Ryds MK   240  
 
48 54 Pär Dawson SMK Uppsala Trimmat 2WD Volvo 12:39,0 1:28,6 46,2 0,6
17   Johnny Björk Rasbo MK   940  
 
49 66 Peter Holmberg Films MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 12:39,2 1:28,8 46,4 0,2
18   Erik Davidsson Rasbo MK   940  
 
50 67 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten Trimmat 2WD Ford 12:40,5 1:30,1 47,7 1,3
19   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta R2  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
 
51 68 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 2WD Renault 12:40,7 1:30,3 47,9 0,2
20   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio R3  
 
52 43 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 12:40,8 1:30,4 24,2 0,1
3   Alexander Harsten Hässleholms MK   Fiesta ST  
 
53 62 Oscar Ortfeldt Ilsbo MK Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 12:43,5 1:33,1 1:13,7 2,7
15   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Impreza STi WRX  
Entrant:Rally for Fun
 
54 57 Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Saab 12:43,7 1:33,3 50,9 0,2
21   Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala   9:3 Turbo  
 
55 55 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 12:44,9 1:34,5 52,1 1,2
22   Pontus Åhman Almunge MK   Corsa A  
 
55 64 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD BMW 12:44,9 1:34,5 52,1
22   Peder Johansson MK Team Treske   325  
 
57 77 Andreas Engberg Skutskärs MS Otrimmat 2WD Renault 12:48,9 1:38,5 32,3 4,0
4   Christian Holmudd MK Team Westom   Clio Sport  
Entrant:Team FESTIVALGÄNGET
 
58 74 David Pettersson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 12:50,4 1:40,0 33,8 1,5
5   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:CEJN AB
 
59 48 Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Trimmat 2WD VW 12:52,6 1:42,2 59,8 2,2
24   Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK   Golf III  
Entrant:SOLKEM AB
 
60 71 Hasse Jansson MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 12:54,1 1:43,7 1:01,3 1,5
25   Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala   940  
Entrant:Hallstaviks Maskinservice AB
 
61 63 Michael Brucesson Gmf:s Bilklubb Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 12:55,6 1:45,2 1:45,2 1,5
16   Håkan Marions Gmf:s Bilklubb   Lancer Evo VI  
 
61 61 Kimmo Frondelius Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 12:55,6 1:45,2 1:25,8
16   Magnus Johansson Katrineholms MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Rally for Fun
 
63 83 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 12:59,6 1:49,2 43,0 4,0
6   Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK   Clio  
 
64 59 Martin Hagman MK Rimo Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 13:11,5 2:01,1 2:01,1 11,9
17   Linus Hillström MK Rimo   Lancer Evo V  
Entrant:Riflex Sport
 
65 65 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 13:16,7 2:06,3 1:23,9 5,2
26   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant:76 MOTOR OIL
 
66 72 Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Volvo 13:18,3 2:07,9 1:25,5 1,6
27   Ronnie Berglund Haninge MK   940  
Entrant:Nordh's Lastmaskiner AB
 
67 78 Philip Haag Kullings MS Trimmat 2WD Citroën 13:19,4 2:09,0 1:26,6 1,1
28   Peter Wester Kullings MS   C2 R2 Max  
 
68 84 Jörgen Jonsson Västerås MS Otrimmat 2WD Peugeot 13:29,4 2:19,0 1:12,8 10,0
7   Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS   206 RC  
 
69 80 Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö Trimmat 2WD Citroën 13:32,0 2:21,6 1:39,2 2,6
29   Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK   C2 R2 Max  
 
70 75 Torbjörn Karlsson Taxinge MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 13:41,1 2:30,7 1:24,5 9,1
8   Gunnar Envang Djursholms MK   Clio Sport  
Entrant:VENDELSÖ PARKETT AB
 
71 82 Max Svensson Gullabo RC Trimmat 2WD Volvo 13:52,1 2:41,7 1:59,3 11,0
30   Anders Åberg Hässleholms MK   940  
 
72 79 Fredrik Åhs Västerås MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 13:52,5 2:42,1 2:42,1 0,4
18   Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS   Lancer Evo VIII  
Entrant:Dokumentsystem i Mälardalen AB
 
73 85 Marcus Johnsson Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 14:33,5 3:23,1 2:16,9 41,0
9   Mathias Johnsson Katrineholms MK   Fiesta ST  
 
74 76 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Trimmat 2WD SEAT 14:52,8 3:42,4 3:00,0 19,3
31   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS   Ibiza  
 
74 70 Thord Johansson SMK Hörby Trimmat 2WD Volvo 14:52,8 3:42,4 3:00,0
31   Emil Månsson SMK Hörby   940  
Entrant:Konditori Boulevard Kristianstad
 
74 81 Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala Trimmat 2WD Opel 14:52,8 3:42,4 3:00,0
31   Annette Åhman Almunge MK   Ascona B  
 
77 73 Lars Fagerberg Grangärde RRC Otrimmat 2WD VW 14:55,9 3:45,5 2:39,3 3,1
10   Mats Wittenström Ludvika MS   Polo GTI  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!