Svenska English
Rally-SM 2012 RaceConsulting
2012-02-17 Vinterpokalen Official final
On SS 2
81 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 4 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:14,8
1   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Torv o Maskin AB
 
2 3 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:17,5 2,7 2,7 2,7
2   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant:BILAM
 
3 1 Pontus Tidemand SMK Eda Trimmat 4WD Skoda 6:21,2 6,4 6,4 3,7
3   Emil Axelsson Ydre MK   Fabia S 2000  
 
4 2 Per-Arne Sääv VÖMK Trimmat 4WD Skoda 6:25,9 11,1 11,1 4,7
4   Kalle Lexe Ryds MK   Fabia Super 2000  
 
5 13 Jari Saarinen MSK Kvarnvingarna Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:28,6 13,8 13,8 2,7
5   Jörgen Fornader MSK Kvarnvingarna   Focus WRC  
 
6 23 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:29,4 14,6 0,8
1   Thomas Nilsson NMS Boden   Lancer Evo IX  
 
7 10 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:31,1 16,3 1,7 1,7
2   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Lancer Evo X  
Entrant:Eljas Motorsport
 
8 7 Martin Berglund SMK Gävle Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:31,2 16,4 1,8 0,1
3   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Yokohama motorsport sweden
 
9 9 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:33,2 18,4 3,8 2,0
4   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
10 22 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:33,4 18,6 4,0 0,2
5   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
11 5 Mats Thorszelius SMK Uppsala Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 6:33,6 18,8 4,2 0,2
6   Tomas Thorszelius Rasbo MK   Impreza  
 
12 6 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:34,6 19,8 5,2 1,0
7   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
13 25 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 6:35,0 20,2 5,6 0,4
8   Jörgen Lindahl Växsjö MS   Impreza N12b  
 
14 27 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:35,2 20,4 20,4 0,2
6   Mikael Nilsson Rasbo MK   Lancer  
Entrant:www.LRSEVENT.SE
 
14 8 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:35,2 20,4 5,8
9   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
16 16 Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK Trimmat 4WD Toyota 6:35,7 20,9 20,9 0,5
7   Cay Nyberg Huddinge MK   Corolla WRC  
 
17 38 Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:36,8 22,0 7,4 1,1
10   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:JRM Racing AB
 
18 26 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:38,4 23,6 9,0 1,6
11   Anders Wänn   Lancer Evo IX  
 
19 20 Hasse Gustafsson Vansbro MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 6:39,2 24,4 24,4 0,8
8   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Impreza  
 
20 24 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:40,3 25,5 10,9 1,1
12   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer Evo X  
 
21 17 Anders Lundin MK Rimo Trimmat 4WD Subaru 6:40,9 26,1 26,1 0,6
9   Göran Schönqvist MK Rimo   Impreza STi  
 
22 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 6:41,4 26,6 0,5
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
 
23 12 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS Trimmat 4WD Misubishi 6:44,7 29,9 29,9 3,3
10   Kjell Andersson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo V  
Entrant:Tractive AB
 
24 28 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Trimmat 2WD Toyota 6:45,8 31,0 4,4 1,1
2   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   Corolla  
Entrant:Tractive AB
 
25 60 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:45,9 31,1 16,5 0,1
13   Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO
 
26 35 Sami Valme Turun Moottoriseura Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:46,9 32,1 32,1 1,0
11   Linnaketo Antti Ahveniston Autourheilijat   Lancer Evo VI  
 
27 40 Algot Öberg Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 6:47,9 33,1 33,1 1,0
12   Niklas Johansson Ryds MK   Impreza STi WRX  
Entrant:SÖRMLANDS ENERGI AB
 
28 19 Hans Flodin SMK Motala Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:49,7 34,9 34,9 1,8
13   Stefan Andersson MSK Kvarnvingarna   Lancer Evo VII  
 
29 39 Mikael Gustafsson Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:49,9 35,1 20,5 0,2
14   Lars Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
30 15 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:52,7 37,9 37,9 2,8
14   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Lancer Evo X  
Entrant:Sandå Sverige AB
 
31 49 Magnus Henriksson SMK Linde Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 6:52,9 38,1 11,5 0,2
3   Anders Holmqvist Skepptuna MK   Ignis  
 
32 21 Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:53,2 38,4 38,4 0,3
15   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Focus  
Entrant:Ingemars Garage
 
33 41 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:53,5 38,7 0,3
1   Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK   Fiesta  
 
34 29 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 6:54,4 39,6 13,0 0,9
4   Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil   Swift  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
35 32 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2WD VW 6:54,7 39,9 13,3 0,3
5   Tomas Norrstrand Taxinge MK   Golf KitCar  
 
36 18 Peter Appelskog Östergyllen RC Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:55,0 40,2 40,2 0,3
16   Pelle Carlsson Östergyllen RC   Escort WRC  
Entrant:Team Appelskogs Bil
 
37 44 Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS Trimmat 2WD VW 6:56,2 41,4 14,8 1,2
6   Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK   Golf III  
 
38 42 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:57,5 42,7 4,0 1,3
2   Emil Arvidsson Teknis MC   Fiesta ST  
 
39 46 Johan Elovsson Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Nissan 6:58,5 43,7 17,1 1,0
7   Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK   Sunny  
 
39 51 Hans-Åke Stensvik MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 6:58,5 43,7 17,1
7   Håkan Jansson MK Rimo   240  
Entrant:Hojjens Gräv o Allservice
 
41 55 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 6:58,7 43,9 17,3 0,2
9   Pontus Åhman Almunge MK   Corsa A  
 
42 53 Uffe Eriksson Östhammars MK Trimmat 2WD Toyota 7:00,1 45,3 18,7 1,4
10   Mikael Lööv   Corolla  
 
43 47 Andreas Sjölander SMK Gävle Trimmat 2WD Ford 7:01,1 46,3 19,7 1,0
11   Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC   Fiesta R2  
Entrant:Yokohama Motorsport Sweden
 
44 33 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan Trimmat 2WD VW 7:02,2 47,4 20,8 1,1
12   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Golf KitCar  
Entrant:Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
45 56 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Ford 7:02,9 48,1 21,5 0,7
13   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2  
 
46 69 Hans Johansson Olofströms MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 7:03,1 48,3 21,7 0,2
14   Mathias Bengtsson Ryds MK   240  
 
47 61 Kimmo Frondelius Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 7:04,1 49,3 34,7 1,0
15   Magnus Johansson Katrineholms MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Rally for Fun
 
48 64 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD BMW 7:04,3 49,5 22,9 0,2
15   Peder Johansson MK Team Treske   325  
 
49 34 Mikael Åhman Films MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 7:04,4 49,6 49,6 0,1
17   Patrik Karlsson Films MK   Escort  
 
49 52 Henrik Lennartsson Skillingaryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 7:04,4 49,6 23,0
16   Christofer Svensson Skillingaryds MK   940  
Entrant:ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
51 62 Oscar Ortfeldt Ilsbo MK Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 7:04,7 49,9 35,3 0,3
16   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Impreza STi WRX  
Entrant:Rally for Fun
 
52 66 Peter Holmberg Films MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 7:05,9 51,1 24,5 1,2
17   Erik Davidsson Rasbo MK   940  
 
53 58 Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 7:06,3 51,5 24,9 0,4
18   Per Christensen Rasbo MK   Corsa B  
Entrant:Bärgning o Transport i Uppsala AB
 
54 31 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 7:06,5 51,7 25,1 0,2
19   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
54 43 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 7:06,5 51,7 13,0
3   Alexander Harsten Hässleholms MK   Fiesta ST  
 
56 63 Michael Brucesson Gmf:s Bilklubb Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 7:06,9 52,1 52,1 0,4
18   Håkan Marions Gmf:s Bilklubb   Lancer Evo VI  
 
57 67 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten Trimmat 2WD Ford 7:07,6 52,8 26,2 0,7
20   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta R2  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
 
58 50 Krister Nordlund Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 7:07,7 52,9 26,3 0,1
21   Lasse Savander Almunge MK   940  
 
58 54 Pär Dawson SMK Uppsala Trimmat 2WD Volvo 7:07,7 52,9 26,3
21   Johnny Björk Rasbo MK   940  
 
60 71 Hasse Jansson MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 7:09,0 54,2 27,6 1,3
23   Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala   940  
Entrant:Hallstaviks Maskinservice AB
 
61 57 Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Saab 7:10,4 55,6 29,0 1,4
24   Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala   9:3 Turbo  
 
61 45 Sebastian Malm MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 7:10,4 55,6 29,0
24   Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK   Escort Maxi  
Entrant:RAMIRENT AB
 
63 74 David Pettersson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 7:11,8 57,0 18,3 1,4
4   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:CEJN AB
 
64 68 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 2WD Renault 7:12,7 57,9 31,3 0,9
26   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio R3  
 
65 48 Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Trimmat 2WD VW 7:13,5 58,7 32,1 0,8
27   Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK   Golf III  
Entrant:SOLKEM AB
 
66 83 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 7:14,8 1:00,0 21,3 1,3
5   Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK   Clio  
 
67 65 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 7:19,6 1:04,8 38,2 4,8
28   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant:76 MOTOR OIL
 
68 77 Andreas Engberg Skutskärs MS Otrimmat 2WD Renault 7:20,7 1:05,9 27,2 1,1
6   Christian Holmudd MK Team Westom   Clio Sport  
Entrant:Team FESTIVALGÄNGET
 
69 80 Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö Trimmat 2WD Citroën 7:28,0 1:13,2 46,6 7,3
29   Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK   C2 R2 Max  
 
70 78 Philip Haag Kullings MS Trimmat 2WD Citroën 7:28,3 1:13,5 46,9 0,3
30   Peter Wester Kullings MS   C2 R2 Max  
 
71 70 Thord Johansson SMK Hörby Trimmat 2WD Volvo 7:31,5 1:16,7 50,1 3,2
31   Emil Månsson SMK Hörby   940  
Entrant:Konditori Boulevard Kristianstad
 
72 72 Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Volvo 7:31,9 1:17,1 50,5 0,4
32   Ronnie Berglund Haninge MK   940  
Entrant:Nordh's Lastmaskiner AB
 
73 59 Martin Hagman MK Rimo Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 7:34,2 1:19,4 1:19,4 2,3
19   Linus Hillström MK Rimo   Lancer Evo V  
Entrant:Riflex Sport
 
74 84 Jörgen Jonsson Västerås MS Otrimmat 2WD Peugeot 7:37,7 1:22,9 44,2 3,5
7   Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS   206 RC  
 
75 75 Torbjörn Karlsson Taxinge MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 7:38,8 1:24,0 45,3 1,1
8   Gunnar Envang Djursholms MK   Clio Sport  
Entrant:VENDELSÖ PARKETT AB
 
76 82 Max Svensson Gullabo RC Trimmat 2WD Volvo 7:40,2 1:25,4 58,8 1,4
33   Anders Åberg Hässleholms MK   940  
 
77 79 Fredrik Åhs Västerås MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 7:45,8 1:31,0 1:31,0 5,6
20   Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS   Lancer Evo VIII  
Entrant:Dokumentsystem i Mälardalen AB
 
78 85 Marcus Johnsson Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 8:02,4 1:47,6 1:08,9 16,6
9   Mathias Johnsson Katrineholms MK   Fiesta ST  
 
79 73 Lars Fagerberg Grangärde RRC Otrimmat 2WD VW 8:19,0 2:04,2 1:25,5 16,6
10   Mats Wittenström Ludvika MS   Polo GTI  
 
80 81 Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala Trimmat 2WD Opel 9:41,1 3:26,3 2:59,7 1:22,1
34   Annette Åhman Almunge MK   Ascona B  
 
81 76 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Trimmat 2WD SEAT 9:41,4 3:26,6 3:00,0 0,3
35   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS   Ibiza  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!