Svenska English
Rally-SM 2012 RaceConsulting
2012-02-17 Vinterpokalen Official final
On SS 1
83 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 Pontus Tidemand SMK Eda Trimmat 4WD Skoda 1:48,2
1   Emil Axelsson Ydre MK   Fabia S 2000  
 
2 10 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:50,4 2,2 2,2
1   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Lancer Evo X  
Entrant:Eljas Motorsport
 
3 3 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 1:51,2 3,0 3,0 0,8
2   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant:BILAM
 
4 2 Per-Arne Sääv VÖMK Trimmat 4WD Skoda 1:52,8 4,6 4,6 1,6
3   Kalle Lexe Ryds MK   Fabia Super 2000  
 
5 8 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:53,2 5,0 2,8 0,4
2   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
6 9 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:54,0 5,8 3,6 0,8
3   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
7 25 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 1:54,2 6,0 3,8 0,2
4   Jörgen Lindahl Växsjö MS   Impreza N12b  
 
8 13 Jari Saarinen MSK Kvarnvingarna Trimmat 4WD Ford 1:54,4 6,2 6,2 0,2
4   Jörgen Fornader MSK Kvarnvingarna   Focus WRC  
 
8 7 Martin Berglund SMK Gävle Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:54,4 6,2 4,0
5   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Yokohama motorsport sweden
 
10 12 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS Trimmat 4WD Misubishi 1:54,6 6,4 6,4 0,2
5   Kjell Andersson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo V  
Entrant:Tractive AB
 
11 6 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:55,6 7,4 5,2 1,0
6   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
12 14 Joachim Borg SMK Linde Trimmat 4WD Ford 1:56,1 7,9 7,9 0,5
6   Christian Lindberg Rasbo MK   Escort WRC  
 
13 17 Anders Lundin MK Rimo Trimmat 4WD Subaru 1:56,3 8,1 8,1 0,2
7   Göran Schönqvist MK Rimo   Impreza STi  
 
14 27 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:56,7 8,5 8,5 0,4
8   Mikael Nilsson Rasbo MK   Lancer  
Entrant:www.LRSEVENT.SE
 
15 15 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:56,9 8,7 8,7 0,2
9   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Lancer Evo X  
Entrant:Sandå Sverige AB
 
16 16 Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK Trimmat 4WD Toyota 1:57,1 8,9 8,9 0,2
10   Cay Nyberg Huddinge MK   Corolla WRC  
 
17 20 Hasse Gustafsson Vansbro MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 1:58,7 10,5 10,5 1,6
11   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Impreza  
 
17 38 Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:58,7 10,5 8,3
7   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:JRM Racing AB
 
19 18 Peter Appelskog Östergyllen RC Trimmat 4WD Ford 1:58,8 10,6 10,6 0,1
12   Pelle Carlsson Östergyllen RC   Escort WRC  
Entrant:Team Appelskogs Bil
 
20 23 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 1:59,5 11,3 9,1 0,7
8   Thomas Nilsson NMS Boden   Lancer Evo IX  
 
21 40 Algot Öberg Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 1:59,7 11,5 11,5 0,2
13   Niklas Johansson Ryds MK   Impreza STi WRX  
Entrant:SÖRMLANDS ENERGI AB
 
22 4 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 2:00,3 12,1 12,1 0,6
14   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Torv o Maskin AB
 
23 21 Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Trimmat 4WD Ford 2:00,6 12,4 12,4 0,3
15   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Focus  
Entrant:Ingemars Garage
 
24 5 Mats Thorszelius SMK Uppsala Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 2:00,8 12,6 10,4 0,2
9   Tomas Thorszelius Rasbo MK   Impreza  
 
25 34 Mikael Åhman Films MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 2:00,9 12,7 12,7 0,1
16   Patrik Karlsson Films MK   Escort  
 
25 32 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2WD VW 2:00,9 12,7
1   Tomas Norrstrand Taxinge MK   Golf KitCar  
 
27 26 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:01,8 13,6 11,4 0,9
10   Anders Wänn   Lancer Evo IX  
 
28 36 Nils Jensen Haninge MK Trimmat 4WD Skoda 2:02,0 13,8 13,8 0,2
17   Tina Mitakidou Teknis MC   Octavia WRC  
 
29 61 Kimmo Frondelius Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:02,8 14,6 12,4 0,8
11   Magnus Johansson Katrineholms MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Rally for Fun
 
30 60 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:03,6 15,4 13,2 0,8
12   Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO
 
31 63 Michael Brucesson Gmf:s Bilklubb Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:03,7 15,5 15,5 0,1
18   Håkan Marions Gmf:s Bilklubb   Lancer Evo VI  
 
32 35 Sami Valme Turun Moottoriseura Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:04,5 16,3 16,3 0,8
19   Linnaketo Antti Ahveniston Autourheilijat   Lancer Evo VI  
 
33 19 Hans Flodin SMK Motala Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:04,8 16,6 16,6 0,3
20   Stefan Andersson MSK Kvarnvingarna   Lancer Evo VII  
 
34 28 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Trimmat 2WD Toyota 2:05,2 17,0 4,3 0,4
2   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   Corolla  
Entrant:Tractive AB
 
35 39 Mikael Gustafsson Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:05,4 17,2 15,0 0,2
13   Lars Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
36 50 Krister Nordlund Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:05,7 17,5 4,8 0,3
3   Lasse Savander Almunge MK   940  
 
37 43 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 2:06,3 18,1 0,6
1   Alexander Harsten Hässleholms MK   Fiesta ST  
 
38 31 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 2:06,6 18,4 5,7 0,3
4   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
39 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 2:06,7 18,5 5,8 0,1
5   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
 
40 42 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Otrimmat 2WD Ford 2:07,4 19,2 1,1 0,7
2   Emil Arvidsson Teknis MC   Fiesta ST  
 
41 49 Magnus Henriksson SMK Linde Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 2:07,6 19,4 6,7 0,2
6   Anders Holmqvist Skepptuna MK   Ignis  
 
42 29 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 2:07,9 19,7 7,0 0,3
7   Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil   Swift  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
43 22 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:08,1 19,9 17,7 0,2
14   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
44 46 Johan Elovsson Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Nissan 2:08,5 20,3 7,6 0,4
8   Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK   Sunny  
 
45 68 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 2WD Renault 2:08,6 20,4 7,7 0,1
9   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio R3  
 
46 33 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan Trimmat 2WD VW 2:08,7 20,5 7,8 0,1
10   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Golf KitCar  
Entrant:Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
47 48 Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Trimmat 2WD VW 2:08,9 20,7 8,0 0,2
11   Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK   Golf III  
Entrant:SOLKEM AB
 
48 45 Sebastian Malm MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 2:09,0 20,8 8,1 0,1
12   Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK   Escort Maxi  
Entrant:RAMIRENT AB
 
49 55 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 2:09,3 21,1 8,4 0,3
13   Pontus Åhman Almunge MK   Corsa A  
 
50 57 Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Saab 2:09,6 21,4 8,7 0,3
14   Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala   9:3 Turbo  
 
51 67 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten Trimmat 2WD Ford 2:09,9 21,7 9,0 0,3
15   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta R2  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
 
51 53 Uffe Eriksson Östhammars MK Trimmat 2WD Toyota 2:09,9 21,7 9,0
15   Mikael Lööv   Corolla  
 
53 54 Pär Dawson SMK Uppsala Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:10,4 22,2 9,5 0,5
17   Johnny Björk Rasbo MK   940  
 
54 24 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:10,8 22,6 20,4 0,4
15   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer Evo X  
 
55 44 Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS Trimmat 2WD VW 2:10,9 22,7 10,0 0,1
18   Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK   Golf III  
 
56 66 Peter Holmberg Films MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:11,0 22,8 10,1 0,1
19   Erik Davidsson Rasbo MK   940  
 
56 77 Andreas Engberg Skutskärs MS Otrimmat 2WD Renault 2:11,0 22,8 4,7
3   Christian Holmudd MK Team Westom   Clio Sport  
Entrant:Team FESTIVALGÄNGET
 
58 64 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD BMW 2:11,2 23,0 10,3 0,2
20   Peder Johansson MK Team Treske   325  
 
59 76 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Trimmat 2WD SEAT 2:11,6 23,4 10,7 0,4
21   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS   Ibiza  
 
59 47 Andreas Sjölander SMK Gävle Trimmat 2WD Ford 2:11,6 23,4 10,7
21   Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC   Fiesta R2  
Entrant:Yokohama Motorsport Sweden
 
61 59 Martin Hagman MK Rimo Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:11,9 23,7 23,7 0,3
21   Linus Hillström MK Rimo   Lancer Evo V  
Entrant:Riflex Sport
 
62 58 Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 2:12,3 24,1 11,4 0,4
23   Per Christensen Rasbo MK   Corsa B  
Entrant:Bärgning o Transport i Uppsala AB
 
62 78 Philip Haag Kullings MS Trimmat 2WD Citroën 2:12,3 24,1 11,4
23   Peter Wester Kullings MS   C2 R2 Max  
 
64 52 Henrik Lennartsson Skillingaryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:13,1 24,9 12,2 0,8
25   Christofer Svensson Skillingaryds MK   940  
Entrant:ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
 
64 65 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:13,1 24,9 12,2
25   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant:76 MOTOR OIL
 
66 80 Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö Trimmat 2WD Citroën 2:14,0 25,8 13,1 0,9
27   Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK   C2 R2 Max  
 
67 72 Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:15,1 26,9 14,2 1,1
28   Ronnie Berglund Haninge MK   940  
Entrant:Nordh's Lastmaskiner AB
 
68 74 David Pettersson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 2:15,3 27,1 9,0 0,2
4   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:CEJN AB
 
68 75 Torbjörn Karlsson Taxinge MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 2:15,3 27,1 9,0
4   Gunnar Envang Djursholms MK   Clio Sport  
Entrant:VENDELSÖ PARKETT AB
 
70 69 Hans Johansson Olofströms MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:15,8 27,6 14,9 0,5
29   Mathias Bengtsson Ryds MK   240  
 
71 71 Hasse Jansson MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:16,1 27,9 15,2 0,3
30   Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala   940  
Entrant:Hallstaviks Maskinservice AB
 
72 83 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 2:16,6 28,4 10,3 0,5
6   Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK   Clio  
 
73 62 Oscar Ortfeldt Ilsbo MK Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 2:17,3 29,1 26,9 0,7
16   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Impreza STi WRX  
Entrant:Rally for Fun
 
74 73 Lars Fagerberg Grangärde RRC Otrimmat 2WD VW 2:18,5 30,3 12,2 1,2
7   Mats Wittenström Ludvika MS   Polo GTI  
 
75 41 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Otrimmat 2WD Ford 2:19,2 31,0 12,9 0,7
8   Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK   Fiesta  
 
76 79 Fredrik Åhs Västerås MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 2:19,8 31,6 31,6 0,6
22   Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS   Lancer Evo VIII  
Entrant:Dokumentsystem i Mälardalen AB
 
77 84 Jörgen Jonsson Västerås MS Otrimmat 2WD Peugeot 2:23,3 35,1 17,0 3,5
9   Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS   206 RC  
 
78 81 Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala Trimmat 2WD Opel 2:23,9 35,7 23,0 0,6
31   Annette Åhman Almunge MK   Ascona B  
 
79 56 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Ford 2:27,0 38,8 26,1 3,1
32   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2  
 
80 51 Hans-Åke Stensvik MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:27,6 39,4 26,7 0,6
33   Håkan Jansson MK Rimo   240  
Entrant:Hojjens Gräv o Allservice
 
81 82 Max Svensson Gullabo RC Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:30,8 42,6 29,9 3,2
34   Anders Åberg Hässleholms MK   940  
 
82 85 Marcus Johnsson Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 2:36,0 47,8 29,7 5,2
10   Mathias Johnsson Katrineholms MK   Fiesta ST  
 
83 70 Thord Johansson SMK Hörby Trimmat 2WD Volvo 2:38,3 50,1 37,4 2,3
35   Emil Månsson SMK Hörby   940  
Entrant:Konditori Boulevard Kristianstad
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!