2016-02-27
Gestrikekannan
Official final
On SS 1
124 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
23 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
15:52,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Fornander |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
16:02,0 |
10,0
|
10,0
|
10,0
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Grov Nutrition |
|
|
19 |
|
Joachim Borg |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
16:09,0 |
17,0
|
17,0
|
7,0
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Olsson |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
16:15,0 |
23,0
|
23,0
|
6,0
|
4 |
|
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Peugeot |
16:21,0 |
29,0
|
29,0
|
6,0
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:39,0 |
47,0
|
47,0
|
18,0
|
6 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
14 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
16:39,0 |
47,0
|
47,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Corolla WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
|
18 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:42,0 |
50,0
|
50,0
|
3,0
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
|
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL & SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
16 |
|
Nils Jensen |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
16:57,0 |
1:05,0
|
1:05,0
|
15,0
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
Applicant: CJ TRANSPORT I STOCKHOLM AB |
|
|
62 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:58,5 |
1:06,5
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta bildemontering AB |
|
|
40 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
17:00,0 |
1:08,0
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE |
|
|
39 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
17:05,0 |
1:13,0
|
5,0
|
5,0
|
2 |
|
|
Birgitta Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:09,0 |
1:17,0
|
9,0
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
17:10,0 |
1:18,0
|
10,0
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
17:14,0 |
1:22,0
|
14,0
|
4,0
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Jansson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: www.finess.se |
|
|
43 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:16,0 |
1:24,0
|
16,0
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Mathias Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: OWNED.SE |
|
|
45 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
17:17,0 |
1:25,0
|
17,0
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
17:34,0 |
1:42,0
|
34,0
|
17,0
|
8 |
|
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
Applicant: J:SON Mark & Maskin AB |
|
|
38 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
17:37,0 |
1:45,0
|
37,0
|
3,0
|
9 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
17:38,0 |
1:46,0
|
38,0
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Patrik Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:40,0 |
1:48,0
|
40,0
|
2,0
|
11 |
|
|
Jesper Johansson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: NYBE AB |
|
|
25 |
|
Stefan Åhlund |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
17:41,0 |
1:49,0
|
41,0
|
1,0
|
|
|
|
Patric Åhlund |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
17:41,9 |
1:49,9
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III 8v |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
17:42,0 |
1:50,0
|
42,0
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Robin Brandel |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
17:47,0 |
1:55,0
|
47,0
|
5,0
|
14 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Films MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:48,0 |
1:56,0
|
48,0
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
70 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:49,6 |
1:57,6
|
7,7
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
34 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
17:50,0 |
1:58,0
|
50,0
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Vauxhall |
17:50,8 |
1:58,8
|
8,9
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Gustavsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Mikael Thiman |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:50,8 |
1:58,8
|
8,9
|
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Sandberg |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Westlunds Entreprenad AB |
|
|
27 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Honda |
17:54,0 |
2:02,0
|
54,0
|
3,2
|
17 |
|
|
Sara Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Civic Type-R |
|
|
Applicant: Team RallyShop.se |
|
|
59 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
17:54,5 |
2:02,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Martin Grehn |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
17:54,5 |
2:02,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
17:56,6 |
2:04,6
|
14,7
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
17:57,0 |
2:05,0
|
57,0
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Angelica Eriksson |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
31 |
|
Stefan Bergman |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
18:05,0 |
2:13,0
|
1:05,0
|
8,0
|
19 |
|
|
Emelie Boström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
18:09,9 |
2:17,9
|
15,4
|
4,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Skoglund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Rallytravels Sweden AB |
|
|
1 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:10,0 |
2:18,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
71 |
|
Mats Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
18:11,9 |
2:19,9
|
30,0
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Flens MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
18:12,1 |
2:20,1
|
30,2
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Richard Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Peter Eriksson |
Sunnansjö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
18:20,3 |
2:28,3
|
38,4
|
8,2
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Strömberg |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
|
|
26 |
|
Conny Sjöström |
MK Orion |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
18:27,0 |
2:35,0
|
1:27,0
|
6,7
|
20 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
306 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Andreas Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
18:28,7 |
2:36,7
|
46,8
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
Malin Thydin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf II 16v |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Mikael Coyet |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
18:32,7 |
2:40,7
|
38,2
|
4,0
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Westerberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:35,9 |
2:43,9
|
54,0
|
3,2
|
10 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
18:41,7 |
2:49,7
|
|
5,8
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
73 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:43,7 |
2:51,7
|
1:01,8
|
2,0
|
11 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:44,0 |
2:52,0
|
34,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix |
|
|
50 |
|
Mattias Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
VW |
18:44,0 |
2:52,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Åsa Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:47,0 |
2:55,0
|
37,0
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
79 |
|
Anders Ståhl |
Järbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
18:49,0 |
2:57,0
|
1:07,1
|
2,0
|
12 |
|
|
Urban Karlsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
18:50,0 |
2:58,0
|
6,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Samuel Gustavsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
18:50,2 |
2:58,2
|
1:08,3
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Fredrik Lundkvist |
Sigtuna RC |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
18:52,4 |
3:00,4
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
18:54,2 |
3:02,2
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
|
|
84 |
|
Robin Hellström |
Järbo MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
18:55,8 |
3:03,8
|
14,1
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Emma Hellström |
Järbo MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
19:00,7 |
3:08,7
|
1:06,2
|
4,9
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Lindvall |
Films MK |
|
|
Celica |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Fagersta MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:01,0 |
3:09,0
|
51,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
8 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:01,0 |
3:09,0
|
51,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Markus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
51 |
|
Fredrik Spångberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
19:01,0 |
3:09,0
|
17,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Madelene Spångberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
19:02,0 |
3:10,0
|
2:02,0
|
1,0
|
21 |
|
|
Jarmo Honkanen |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: ARC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
56 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
19:02,4 |
3:10,4
|
1:07,9
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
19:02,7 |
3:10,7
|
1:08,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Lennart Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
|
|
57 |
|
Göran Waller |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
VW |
19:08,5 |
3:16,5
|
1:14,0
|
5,8
|
5 |
|
|
Pontus Eriksson |
Club Tierp Motorpark |
|
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
19:08,8 |
3:16,8
|
1:26,9
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Mikael Gelin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
77 |
|
Johan Andersérs |
SMK Sala |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
19:09,3 |
3:17,3
|
1:27,4
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Jimmy Millberg |
SMK Sala |
|
|
318 |
|
|
Applicant: Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB |
|
|
54 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
19:13,6 |
3:21,6
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Janne Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
19:14,4 |
3:22,4
|
1:19,9
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Tage Walther |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Team tok-åker |
|
|
52 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
19:17,6 |
3:25,6
|
33,6
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Tomas Alkberg |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
19:19,9 |
3:27,9
|
1:25,4
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Persson |
Småbacka MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Erik Rogersson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
19:22,4 |
3:30,4
|
1:27,9
|
2,5
|
6 |
|
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Andreas Lindfors |
Films MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
19:27,2 |
3:35,2
|
1:32,7
|
4,8
|
7 |
|
|
Anelli Olsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Markus Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
19:31,1 |
3:39,1
|
1:36,6
|
3,9
|
8 |
|
|
Michael Lindh |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Tobias Hillbom |
Films MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
19:31,4 |
3:39,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Bodin |
Films MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Simon Pettersson |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:41,0 |
3:49,0
|
1:31,0
|
9,6
|
6 |
|
|
Millan Kilman |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: NYSTRÖMS CEMENT |
|
|
97 |
|
Rickard Hellström |
Strängnäs AMS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:42,8 |
3:50,8
|
1:48,3
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Joakim Wicksell |
Films MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
19:42,8 |
3:50,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Lindström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Freddi Jacobsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:43,5 |
3:51,5
|
49,3
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Nicklas Jacobsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NJ ELINSTALLATION |
|
|
55 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
19:44,4 |
3:52,4
|
1:49,9
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Lucas Helin |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
|
|
11 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:49,0 |
3:57,0
|
1:39,0
|
4,6
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Mk2 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix |
|
|
85 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
19:49,7 |
3:57,7
|
18,3
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Petrelius |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Öresundsbro MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
19:55,6 |
4:03,6
|
|
5,9
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Nilsson |
Öresundsbro MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Christian Stork |
Films MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
20:02,9 |
4:10,9
|
|
7,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mickael Stork |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
20:04,0 |
4:12,0
|
1:20,0
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Hofors MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
20:04,4 |
4:12,4
|
2:09,9
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Bo Göran Lundkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Per Westman |
Almunge MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:19,7 |
4:27,7
|
48,3
|
15,3
|
3 |
|
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
20:22,5 |
4:30,5
|
2:28,0
|
2,8
|
11 |
|
|
Lasse Väätänen |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Lasse Jansson |
Almunge MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
20:28,0 |
4:36,0
|
45,2
|
5,5
|
2 |
|
|
Dick Almgren |
Grangärde RC |
|
|
Vectra |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:30,1 |
4:38,1
|
1:35,9
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jens Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Gunnar Ullén |
MK Rimo |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
20:30,6 |
4:38,6
|
27,7
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Ullén |
MK Rimo |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:32,6 |
4:40,6
|
49,8
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Magnus Berlin |
SMK Uppsala |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
20:35,0 |
4:43,0
|
32,1
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Lizette Brännström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:35,2 |
4:43,2
|
52,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Max Lindahl |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Göran Olsson |
Järbo MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:35,7 |
4:43,7
|
1:04,3
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Ture Boström |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
20:37,6 |
4:45,6
|
1:55,9
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Gustafsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:40,0 |
4:48,0
|
2:30,0
|
2,4
|
8 |
|
|
Göran Adolfsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare Appendix K |
|
Ford |
20:54,5 |
5:02,5
|
|
14,5
|
1 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport |
|
|
115 |
|
Sven Erik Söderman |
Mora MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
20:57,8 |
5:05,8
|
1:15,0
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
21:00,0 |
5:08,0
|
2:16,0
|
2,2
|
6 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
21:02,0 |
5:10,0
|
2:07,8
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Mikael Thyr |
Films MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
21:03,7 |
5:11,7
|
1:00,8
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Alexander Wedin |
Films MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
21:07,3 |
5:15,3
|
2:13,1
|
3,6
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Kent Årne |
Films MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
21:08,8 |
5:16,8
|
1:13,2
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Viktor Årne |
Films MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Thomas Åsberg |
Gestrike Racing Team |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
21:16,3 |
5:24,3
|
1:33,5
|
7,5
|
6 |
|
|
Agnes Åsberg |
Gestrike Racing Team |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Lucas Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
21:26,7 |
5:34,7
|
1:43,9
|
10,4
|
7 |
|
|
Jesper Åhman |
|
|
|
Calibra |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Rasmus Palm |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
21:29,1 |
5:37,1
|
2:34,9
|
2,4
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Lundin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: NJ ELINSTALLATION |
|
|
6 |
|
Magnus Westman |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:49,0 |
5:57,0
|
3:39,0
|
19,9
|
9 |
|
|
Naida Joëlson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Malatesta.se MOTORSPORT TYRES |
|
|
126 |
|
Lars Källberg |
SMK Hedemora |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Saab |
22:03,2 |
6:11,2
|
2:07,6
|
14,2
|
3 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Bjornberg |
Säters MK |
|
|
96 Special |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Linda Johansson |
MK Rimo |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
22:05,5 |
6:13,5
|
4:11,0
|
2,3
|
12 |
|
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: J:SON MARK OCH MASKIN AB |
|
|
78 |
|
Kenneth Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
22:18,6 |
6:26,6
|
4:36,7
|
13,1
|
16 |
|
|
Leif-Erik Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: NYSTRÖMS CEMENT |
|
|
124 |
|
Janne Wikman |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Audi |
22:34,1 |
6:42,1
|
2:51,3
|
15,5
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Nielsen |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
A3 |
|
|
Applicant: SANDVIKENS BILSERVICE |
|
|
118 |
|
Anders Bohjort |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
22:34,3 |
6:42,3
|
2:51,5
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Roll Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
22:52,8 |
7:00,8
|
4:11,1
|
18,5
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Berglin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ulf Örnevik |
Vallentuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
24:15,0 |
8:23,0
|
6:05,0
|
1:22,2
|
10 |
|
|
Christer Berg |
MK Norberg |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Stephen Undin |
Haninge MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:24,9 |
8:32,9
|
4:53,5
|
9,9
|
5 |
|
|
Ulf Österlund |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
24:39,0 |
8:47,0
|
8:47,0
|
14,1
|
|
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Per Eriksson |
Järbo MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
25:09,8 |
9:17,8
|
5:27,0
|
30,8
|
10 |
|
|
Josefin Hellbom |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Michael Johansson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
25:36,5 |
9:44,5
|
7:54,6
|
26,7
|
17 |
|
|
Niklas Fransson |
Uppsala MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Laila Jacobsson |
Östhammars MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
25:54,9 |
10:02,9
|
5:52,0
|
18,4
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Niclas Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
29:08,9 |
13:16,9
|
9:06,0
|
3:14,0
|
6 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Kurt Trohlin |
Films MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Saab |
39:31,2 |
23:39,2
|
19:35,6
|
10:22,3
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Trohlin |
Films MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Filip Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
48:20,1 |
32:28,1
|
29:25,9
|
8:48,9
|
7 |
|
|
Sven-Olov Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
29 |
|
Björn Oskarsson |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:03:53,0 |
48:01,0
|
46:53,0
|
15:32,9
|
22 |
|
|
Magdalena Oskarsson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Martin Åberg |
Hofors MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:08:16,3 |
52:24,3
|
48:33,5
|
4:23,3
|
11 |
|
|
Rebecka Jörgensen |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|