Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | 4 WD | Mitsubishi | 1:22 | ||||||
1 | Mats Bäck | SMK Hedemora | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
26 | Magnus Olsson | Järbo MK | A/B-förare 2 WD | Volvo | 1:26 | 4 | 4 | ||||
1 | Robin Jonsson | Järbo MK | 740 | ||||||||
28 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A/B-förare 2 WD | Toyota | 1:26 | 4 | |||||
1 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | |||||||||||
38 | Daniel Röjsel | SMK Dala | A/B-förare 2 WD | Opel | 1:26 | 4 | |||||
1 | Nicklas Edvardsson | Taxinge MK | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive | |||||||||||
41 | Fredrik Persson | SMK Hälsinge | 4 WD | Mazda | 1:26 | 4 | 4 | ||||
2 | Jan-Erik Englund | SMK Hälsinge | 323 4WD Turbo | ||||||||
25 | Håkan Björkman | Hofors MS | A/B-förare 2 WD | Opel | 1:27 | 5 | 1 | 1 | |||
4 | Mikael Pettersson | Järbo MK | Ascona 2,4 | ||||||||
35 | Evelina Olofsson | Hofors MS | A/B-förare 2 WD | Opel | 1:28 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||
5 | Paulin Bergqvist | SMK Hälsinge | Corsa A | ||||||||
Applicant: Hofors Autoservice AB | |||||||||||
22 | Stefan Åhlund | Järbo MK | A/B-förare 2 WD | VW | 1:29 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||
6 | Patric Åhlund | Järbo MK | Golf | ||||||||
24 | Tomas Bergman | SMK Hälsinge | A/B-förare 2 WD | VW | 1:29 | 7 | 3 | ||||
6 | Torsten Dahlberg | SMK Hälsinge | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
102 | Martin Lind | Hedesunda MK | A/B-förare 2 WD | Volvo | 1:29 | 7 | 3 | ||||
6 | Mikael Wester | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
27 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A/B-förare 2 WD | VW | 1:29 | 7 | 3 | ||||
6 | Mattias Sundström | AMF Årsunda | Golf III | ||||||||
Applicant: SOLKEM AB | |||||||||||
37 | Daniel Edman | Sandviken MK | A/B-förare 2 WD | Volvo | 1:29 | 7 | 3 | ||||
6 | Jesper Erikssons | Järbo MK | 242 | ||||||||
42 | Jens Andersson | Fagersta MK | 4 WD | Mazda | 1:29 | 7 | 7 | ||||
3 | Christoffer Mattsson | Sala MK | 323 GTR | ||||||||
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam | |||||||||||
21 | Kenth Östlund | Hedesunda MK | A/B-förare 2 WD | Volvo | 1:30 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |||
11 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | 940 | ||||||||
33 | Thomas Åberg | Hofors MS | A/B-förare 2 WD | Ford | 1:30 | 8 | 4 | ||||
11 | Matti Johansson | Hofors MS | Escort | ||||||||
36 | Andreas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | A/B-förare 2 WD | Volvo | 1:30 | 8 | 4 | ||||
11 | Gabriel Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
32 | Leif Johansson | Hofors MS | A/B-förare 2 WD | Opel | 1:31 | 9 | 5 | 1 | |||
14 | Peter Johansson | Gestrike RT | Ascona B | ||||||||
18 | Reine Laestander | Rasbo MK | A/B-förare 2 WD | Renault | 1:32 | 10 | 6 | 1 | |||
15 | Jan Andersson | Rasbo MK | Clio | ||||||||
23 | Martin Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | A/B-förare 2 WD | Ford | 1:32 | 10 | 6 | ||||
15 | Michel Brundin | Almunge MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
34 | Jan-Åke Hamréus | Hofors MS | A/B-förare 2 WD | Vauxhall | 1:32 | 10 | 6 | ||||
15 | Christian Lindberg | Rasbo MK | Astra KitCar | ||||||||
40 | Emil Carlsson | Ludvika MS | 4 WD | Mitsubishi | 1:32 | 10 | 10 | ||||
4 | Jimmy Andersson | Ludvika MS | Evo VII | ||||||||
30 | Mattias Henriksson | Järbo MK | A/B-förare 2 WD | Opel | 1:33 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |||
18 | Madeleine Holm | Gestrike RT | Ascona | ||||||||
14 | Mattias Engvall | Skutskärs MS | A/B-förare Grupp E | VW | 1:35 | 13 | 2 | ||||
1 | Tim Joons | Skutskärs MS | Golf Mk4 | ||||||||
Applicant: E-TUNE POWER | |||||||||||
16 | Anders Wimark | SMK Söderhamn | A/B-för. Gr.F/VOC/Gr.N -1400 | Volvo | 1:35 | 13 | |||||
1 | Mikael Wimark | SMK Söderhamn | 940 | ||||||||
19 | Nisse Strömgren | Fagersta MK | A/B-förare 2 WD | Volvo | 1:35 | 13 | 9 | ||||
19 | Kent Strömgren | Fagersta MK | 242 | ||||||||
1 | Linus Granlund | Järbo MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 1:36 | 14 | 1 | ||||
1 | Hans Liebenholtz | Järbo MK | 940 | ||||||||
10 | Mikael Persson | Gestrike RT | C-förare 2 WD | BMW | 1:36 | 14 | |||||
1 | Filip Coyet | Hofors MS | 325i | ||||||||
17 | Joel Persson | Ilsbo MK | A/B-för. Gr.F/VOC/Gr.N -1400 | Volvo | 1:36 | 14 | 1 | ||||
2 | Lars Fredin | Ilsbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
101 | Alexander Westlund | Gestrike RT | C-för. Gr.F/VOC/Gr.N -1400 | Volvo | 1:37 | 15 | 1 | ||||
1 | Joel Björtoft | Hofors MS | 944 | ||||||||
31 | Andreas Bohlin | Sandvikens MK | A/B-förare 2 WD | VW | 1:37 | 15 | 11 | ||||
20 | Malin Thydin | Sandvikens MK | Golf Mk2 | ||||||||
13 | Mats Engvall | Skutskärs MS | A/B-förare Grupp E | VW | 1:40 | 18 | 5 | 3 | |||
2 | Maria Lind | Skutskärs MS | Golf Mk2 | ||||||||
Applicant: E-Tune Power | |||||||||||
15 | Magnus Lövgren | Sandvikens MK | A/B-förare Grupp E | Toyota | 1:40 | 18 | 5 | ||||
2 | Mattias Pettersson | Sandvikens MK | Corolla | ||||||||
8 | Thomas Åsberg | Gestrike RT | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 1:41 | 19 | 1 | ||||
1 | Agnes Åsberg | Gestrike RT | Astra | ||||||||
9 | Niclas Johansson | Hofors MS | C-förare 2 WD | Opel | 1:41 | 19 | 5 | ||||
2 | Bo Göran Lundkvist | Hofors MS | Ascona | ||||||||
4 | Sebastian Karlsson | Eskilstuna MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 1:42 | 20 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Ralf Karlsson | Eskilstuna MK | Golf II | ||||||||
6 | Robin Wallberg | Skutskärs MS | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 1:42 | 20 | 1 | ||||
2 | Nathalie Engvall | Skutskärs MS | Golf III | ||||||||
7 | Roger Andersson | Ludvika MS | C-förare Grupp E | Ford | 1:43 | 21 | 2 | 1 | |||
4 | Ann-Christin Andersson | Ludvika MS | Escort | ||||||||
11 | Morgan Björn | Munkfors MC | C-förare 2 WD | Saab | 1:46 | 24 | 10 | 3 | |||
3 | Anders Ekström | Munkfos MC | V4 | ||||||||
2 | Emelie Mattsson | Sandvikens MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 1:48 | 26 | 12 | 2 | |||
2 | Håkan Mattsson | Sandvikens MK | Golf 2 | ||||||||
3 | Linnéa Olofsson | Hofors MS | Ungdomsrally | VW | 1:51 | 29 | 15 | 3 | |||
3 | Steve Olofsson | Hofors MS | Polo | ||||||||
Applicant: Hofors autoservice AB | |||||||||||
12 | Anders Thomasson | Norbergs MC | C-förare 2 WD | Volvo | 1:59 | 37 | 23 | 8 | |||
4 | Pär Johansson | Hofors MS | 142 | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |