2014-08-16
A.R.C och Tennkannan
Official final
On SS 5
108 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
268 |
|
Mikael Åhman |
Films MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
2:53,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
230 |
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:54,0 |
0,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Cristoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Corsa A 1600 |
|
|
|
307 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
|
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
2:54,6 |
0,7
|
0,7
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
|
|
|
Fiesta S2000 |
|
|
|
270 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
2:55,7 |
1,8
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jennie Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
323 Turbo |
|
|
|
305 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:56,0 |
2,1
|
2,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
214 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
2:57,1 |
3,2
|
3,1
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Öhlins Auto Norden |
|
|
228 |
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:58,1 |
4,2
|
4,1
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Hyreslandslaget AB |
|
|
226 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:00,3 |
6,4
|
6,3
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Markku Kangas |
Sandvikens Motorklubb |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
218 |
|
Martin Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Škoda |
3:00,4 |
6,5
|
6,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fabia R2 |
|
|
Applicant: NERTA www.nolab.se |
|
|
220 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:00,5 |
6,6
|
6,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
|
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
221 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:01,2 |
7,3
|
7,2
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
3:01,4 |
7,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Hagman |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
Applicant: Riflex Sport |
|
|
227 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:01,5 |
7,6
|
7,5
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Ulf Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Audi |
3:01,6 |
7,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
|
|
237 |
|
Niklas Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:03,3 |
9,4
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
225 |
|
Krister Nordlund |
Sigtuna RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:03,6 |
9,7
|
9,6
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Conny Filppu |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
246 |
|
Jocke Lindell |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:04,4 |
10,5
|
1,1
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Sigtuna |
|
|
244 GL |
|
|
|
232 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:04,5 |
10,6
|
1,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ABC STÄLLNINGSMONTAGE AB |
|
|
219 |
|
Lars Lindholm |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
3:04,6 |
10,7
|
10,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Jon Rutquist |
Vallentuna |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
224 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:05,1 |
11,2
|
11,1
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Jarbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
71 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Volvo |
3:05,5 |
11,6
|
3,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Borås MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
3:05,6 |
11,7
|
4,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TRENDAB MOTORSPORT |
|
|
241 |
|
Leo Betcke |
Sigtuna RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:06,7 |
12,8
|
3,4
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
269 |
|
Lars Carlmark |
MK Rimo |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:08,0 |
14,1
|
14,1
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Holtling |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
233 |
|
Michael Johansson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:08,4 |
14,5
|
5,1
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
3:08,7 |
14,8
|
7,3
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: Opel Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
306 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
A-förare Gr FRWD, VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
3:08,9 |
15,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Karl-Johan Lövgren |
Films MK |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Opel |
3:09,1 |
15,2
|
7,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jukka Haanpää |
SMK Tierp |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
217 |
|
Fredrik Holm |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
3:09,3 |
15,4
|
15,3
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Patrik Helander |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Jan Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
3:09,8 |
15,9
|
8,4
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
257 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare Gr FRWD, VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
3:09,8 |
15,9
|
0,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Svensson Racing |
|
|
69 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
VW |
3:10,4 |
16,5
|
8,8
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
260 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare Gr FRWD, VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
3:10,8 |
16,9
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
242 |
|
Gunnar Olars |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:11,1 |
17,2
|
7,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Li Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
52 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Toyota |
3:12,1 |
18,2
|
10,7
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Micke Åkerlöf |
Films MK |
|
|
Celica |
|
|
|
258 |
|
Håkan Suld |
Östhammars MK |
A-förare Gr FRWD, VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
3:12,6 |
18,7
|
3,7
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Opel |
3:12,7 |
18,8
|
11,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Matte Welander |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
SMK Uppsala |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Volvo |
3:13,8 |
19,9
|
12,2
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
3:14,4 |
20,5
|
13,0
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
263 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare Gr FRWD,VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
3:14,5 |
20,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Natalie Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
256 |
|
Fredrik Andersen |
Haninge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:15,5 |
21,6
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Michael Lindfors |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RACEPART SWEDEN |
|
|
259 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare Gr FRWD, VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
3:16,4 |
22,5
|
7,5
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Christoffer Söderberg |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
3:16,7 |
22,8
|
15,3
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Renstål |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
64 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Volvo |
3:16,8 |
22,9
|
15,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Schönqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:17,1 |
23,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team T.I.A Racing Vaxholm |
|
|
66 |
|
Tomas Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Volvo |
3:17,1 |
23,2
|
15,5
|
|
8 |
|
|
Åke Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Lars Davidsson |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Renault |
3:17,2 |
23,3
|
15,6
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Kjell Jansson |
|
|
|
Alpine |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:17,3 |
23,4
|
0,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
3:17,5 |
23,6
|
16,1
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
3:17,8 |
23,9
|
16,4
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB |
|
|
43 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
V:ä Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
3:17,9 |
24,0
|
16,5
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
V:ä Östergötlands MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
239 |
|
Kjell Mattsson |
Östhammar |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
3:17,9 |
24,0
|
14,6
|
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
|
|
|
206 RC |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Tom Silen |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
3:18,0 |
24,1
|
16,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Jerry Nilsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Kurt Ljung |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Opel |
3:18,2 |
24,3
|
16,6
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Jim Lundgren |
|
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Lasse Kjellén |
Kolsva MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:18,3 |
24,4
|
24,3
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Tom Kjellén |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
255 |
|
Johan Andersérs |
SMK Sala |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:18,3 |
24,4
|
2,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Millberg |
SMK Sala |
|
|
318 |
|
|
Applicant: Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB |
|
|
44 |
|
Christer Norling |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
3:18,4 |
24,5
|
17,0
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Raymond Wessman |
|
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
3:18,6 |
24,7
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Håkan Westlund |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
3:18,9 |
25,0
|
17,5
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:19,5 |
25,6
|
2,4
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Tom Damberg |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strägnäs |
|
|
252 |
|
Mattias Zettervall |
Taxinge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:20,0 |
26,1
|
4,5
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Zetterman |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
3:20,3 |
26,4
|
1,7
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Sören Westerman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
19 |
|
Jan Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:21,0 |
27,1
|
3,9
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Bengt Inge Blom |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
PV 5444 |
|
|
Applicant: Br Stighs Åkeri AB |
|
|
201 |
|
Kjelle Ekström |
Sigtuna RC |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:21,0 |
27,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Hellman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
249 |
|
Hans Pettersen |
SMK Märsta |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:21,1 |
27,2
|
5,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Pettersen |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
262 |
|
Johnny Thyr |
Films MK |
C-förare Gr FRWD,VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
3:21,1 |
27,2
|
6,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Dennis Holmgren |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
3:21,8 |
27,9
|
20,4
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
40 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Fredriksberg MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
3:22,1 |
28,2
|
20,7
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls Bildelar |
|
|
22 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:22,3 |
28,4
|
5,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Markku Taipale |
Ekenäs MK |
Klass 7 G1&G2 -71 |
|
Ford |
3:22,6 |
28,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Alix Malmsten |
Ekenäs MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
253 |
|
Pelle Lundquist |
Almunge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
3:22,9 |
29,0
|
7,4
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Palm |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Jimmy Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:23,0 |
29,1
|
2,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Kristofer Sveijer |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:23,8 |
29,9
|
6,7
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
62 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Volvo |
3:23,8 |
29,9
|
22,2
|
|
11 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Forslund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: SARGITUM CONSITUM AB |
|
|
18 |
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:24,1 |
30,2
|
7,0
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team Blästermäster |
|
|
57 |
|
Bengt Ståhlberg |
Films MK |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Opel |
3:24,4 |
30,5
|
22,8
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Johannes Hillgren |
Films MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:24,6 |
30,7
|
7,5
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally team |
|
|
210 |
|
Henrik Zotterman |
Almunge MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:25,0 |
31,1
|
4,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Linda Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
3:25,2 |
31,3
|
23,8
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Kent Wik |
Nybro MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Tobias Hillbom |
Films MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:25,8 |
31,9
|
4,8
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Hillbom |
Films MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
3:27,1 |
33,2
|
25,7
|
1,3
|
17 |
|
|
Mats Svensson |
Nollåtta MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
|
|
209 |
|
Erik Rogersson |
Rasbo MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:28,4 |
34,5
|
7,4
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1&G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
3:29,2 |
35,3
|
6,6
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
|
|
59 |
|
Stefan Blomqvist |
Almunge MK |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Ford |
3:30,2 |
36,3
|
28,6
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Blomkvist |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
250 |
|
Ola Wredh |
Örsundsbro MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
3:30,2 |
36,3
|
14,7
|
|
6 |
|
|
Ida Eklund |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
304 |
|
Björn Compier |
Linköpings MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Lancia |
3:30,3 |
36,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lindgren |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Integrale |
|
|
|
235 |
|
Kenneth Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:30,8 |
36,9
|
27,5
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Leif-Erik Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Nyströms Cement |
|
|
266 |
|
Peter Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare Gr FRWD,VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
3:30,9 |
37,0
|
16,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
4 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 3 F 0-1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
3:31,2 |
37,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Lindell |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic |
|
|
303 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 3 F 0-1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
3:31,3 |
37,4
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Kjell Wallin |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 G1&G2 -71 |
|
Ford |
3:31,8 |
37,9
|
9,2
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Abrahamsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Opel |
3:31,9 |
38,0
|
14,8
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord Coupé |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Dennis Lindholm |
Nollåtta MK |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:34,0 |
40,1
|
16,9
|
2,1
|
10 |
|
|
Mario Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Kent Brodin |
Sigtuna RC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:34,9 |
41,0
|
13,9
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Therese Brodin |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Göran Skantz |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:38,4 |
44,5
|
21,3
|
3,5
|
11 |
|
|
Jan Lindholm |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
PV Sport |
|
|
Applicant: TME AB |
|
|
251 |
|
Gunnar Holstein |
MK Rimo |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:39,9 |
46,0
|
24,4
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Linden |
|
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
264 |
|
Lars Wård |
Skepptuna MK |
C-förare Gr FRWD,VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
3:42,2 |
48,3
|
27,7
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Bror Gustavsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
3:43,6 |
49,7
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Högberg |
|
|
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juha Selänne |
Uudenmaan Autourheilijat |
Klass 3 F 0-1300cc -65 |
|
Opel |
3:43,8 |
49,9
|
12,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jari Parkkinen |
Uudenmaan Autourheilijat |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:47,5 |
53,6
|
26,5
|
3,7
|
7 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ulf Wikland |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:48,9 |
55,0
|
31,8
|
1,4
|
12 |
|
|
Håkan Käll |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Mikael Blomqvist |
Reiman RC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:49,4 |
55,5
|
28,4
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
3:51,4 |
57,5
|
32,8
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Rolf Brondberg |
|
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
211 |
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:57,6 |
1:03,7
|
36,6
|
6,2
|
9 |
|
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
301 |
|
Anders Lövmark |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 3 F 0-1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
3:57,7 |
1:03,8
|
26,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Montecarlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic |
|
|
39 |
|
Lars-Ivar Jonsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
3:59,7 |
1:05,8
|
58,3
|
2,0
|
18 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Gutarna |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1&G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
4:19,1 |
1:25,2
|
56,5
|
19,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lisbeth Johansson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO RALLY TEAM |
|
|
8 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
4:56,4 |
2:02,5
|
1:37,8
|
37,3
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|