2013-09-28
XL-Bygg Varvloppet
Official final
On SS 6
63 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
84 |
|
Henrik Persson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:46,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:49,8 |
3,2
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecka Stenblom |
Götene MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpins MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:53,7 |
7,1
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
1:54,4 |
7,8
|
7,8
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
WRC STi |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:54,5 |
7,9
|
0,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:54,5 |
7,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:55,2 |
8,6
|
0,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Vallin |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:56,6 |
10,0
|
2,9
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Angela Petre Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:56,7 |
10,1
|
2,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
1:57,1 |
10,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Christopher Sundberg |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:57,2 |
10,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Oskar Heden |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
1:57,4 |
10,8
|
2,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Benny Holmstrand |
|
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Roland Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:57,8 |
11,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Järnström |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
1:58,2 |
11,6
|
4,5
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Sven Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
325i |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:58,4 |
11,8
|
3,9
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Inge Petersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Strands fordonskomponenter AB |
|
|
52 |
|
Per Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
1:58,5 |
11,9
|
1,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
PA Nilsson |
Vara MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Jan Larsson |
Dals MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
1:58,6 |
12,0
|
1,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Olsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:59,3 |
12,7
|
4,8
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Tommie Stjern |
Stenungsund MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Lasse Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
1:59,9 |
13,3
|
2,8
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Team SOLAB |
|
|
65 |
|
Peter Lövgren |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:00,7 |
14,1
|
6,2
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Tage Lundgren |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:00,7 |
14,1
|
6,2
|
|
7 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:00,8 |
14,2
|
11,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:01,9 |
15,3
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
2:02,5 |
15,9
|
5,3
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Bergström |
|
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:02,8 |
16,2
|
8,3
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
BMW |
2:03,7 |
17,1
|
6,6
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Juha Limatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Reine Vitikainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:03,8 |
17,2
|
9,3
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:04,1 |
17,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:04,2 |
17,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:04,3 |
17,7
|
0,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:04,4 |
17,8
|
0,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Dolfén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:04,7 |
18,1
|
0,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EN TUM FYRA AB |
|
|
57 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Saab |
2:05,2 |
18,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Svensson |
Svgk |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:05,9 |
19,3
|
1,8
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:05,9 |
19,3
|
8,7
|
|
3 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
|
|
19 |
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:06,4 |
19,8
|
2,3
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Karl-Henrik Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:06,8 |
20,2
|
2,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:07,0 |
20,4
|
2,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:07,6 |
21,0
|
3,5
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Tobias Bragd |
Götene MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:07,6 |
21,0
|
3,4
|
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:07,9 |
21,3
|
6,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Bo Pedersen |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Pär-Olof Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:07,9 |
21,3
|
3,7
|
|
5 |
|
|
Roland Bengtsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:08,6 |
22,0
|
4,4
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Philip Gustafsson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:08,8 |
22,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Bengt-Arne Gustafsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
2:08,9 |
22,3
|
3,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Toreborg |
Vara MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:10,3 |
23,7
|
6,2
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:10,8 |
24,2
|
6,6
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Michaela Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ragnar Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:10,9 |
24,3
|
9,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: R Sandelius Bil AB |
|
|
30 |
|
David Detterberg |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:11,2 |
24,6
|
7,0
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Terner |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Johan Högberg |
Toarps MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:11,6 |
25,0
|
7,4
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Rickard Hedström |
Kinds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:11,8 |
25,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Skövde MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:11,9 |
25,3
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Johansson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:12,5 |
25,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:12,6 |
26,0
|
8,5
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
|
|
45 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Toarps MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:13,0 |
26,4
|
4,2
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Ingrid Holtemark |
Toarps MK |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:13,3 |
26,7
|
4,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz Rallyteam |
|
|
43 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
2:14,4 |
27,8
|
5,6
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:15,1 |
28,5
|
10,9
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:17,5 |
30,9
|
15,6
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:17,5 |
30,9
|
13,3
|
|
11 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:28,5 |
41,9
|
19,7
|
11,0
|
5 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Dals MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:45,2 |
58,6
|
58,6
|
16,7
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
37:33,1 |
35:46,5
|
35:36,0
|
34:47,9
|
6 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|