2013-08-17
Götenerundan
Official final
On SS 4
87 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
20 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:20,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
8:22,2 |
1,4
|
1,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Olsson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:41,6 |
20,8
|
20,8
|
19,4
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Leif Peterson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
8:43,9 |
23,1
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
81 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:46,0 |
25,2
|
2,1
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:ä Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Frykdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
8:53,0 |
32,2
|
9,1
|
7,0
|
3 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
8:57,8 |
37,0
|
|
4,8
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
80 |
|
David Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Škoda |
9:00,3 |
39,5
|
16,4
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Nattsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Fabia R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Cejn AB |
|
|
93 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:01,3 |
40,5
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:01,7 |
40,9
|
17,8
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:01,9 |
41,1
|
18,0
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:03,3 |
42,5
|
2,0
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs ab |
|
|
90 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:04,0 |
43,2
|
20,1
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:07,8 |
47,0
|
10,0
|
3,8
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Lindblad |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara Motorklubb |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:09,7 |
48,9
|
25,8
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara Motorklubb |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
9:09,8 |
49,0
|
8,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Benny Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:11,5 |
50,7
|
10,2
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Robin Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:17,5 |
56,7
|
33,6
|
6,0
|
9 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
SMK Kungsör |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
L-G Jansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:19,6 |
58,8
|
58,8
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
Applicant: Team Maud Sahlin Motorsport |
|
|
94 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:19,8 |
59,0
|
18,5
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart Sweden |
|
|
102 |
|
Tommy Häljeskog |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:21,9 |
1:01,1
|
20,6
|
2,1
|
6 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lasse Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
HRB Klass 4 |
|
Opel |
9:25,4 |
1:04,6
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Team SOLAB |
|
|
109 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:26,1 |
1:05,3
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
116 |
|
Christopher Sundberg |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:27,1 |
1:06,3
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Joel Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
HRB Klass 4 |
|
Volvo |
9:27,4 |
1:06,6
|
2,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Markus Börjesson |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:28,7 |
1:07,9
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:29,3 |
1:08,5
|
0,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:30,2 |
1:09,4
|
28,9
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kinds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Thomas Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
HRB Klass 4 |
|
Porsche |
9:30,5 |
1:09,7
|
5,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Thelin |
BMK Udevalla |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Thomas Hegge |
Alingsås MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:31,1 |
1:10,3
|
47,2
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Ida Hegge |
Vara MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:32,6 |
1:11,8
|
31,3
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Vallin |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:33,2 |
1:12,4
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:34,0 |
1:13,2
|
32,7
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:34,3 |
1:13,5
|
1,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:35,1 |
1:14,3
|
6,4
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Conny Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:35,5 |
1:14,7
|
37,7
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:36,7 |
1:15,9
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:38,7 |
1:17,9
|
10,0
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:43,2 |
1:22,4
|
6,5
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Conny Jernås |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:44,4 |
1:23,6
|
43,1
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
9:44,6 |
1:23,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
71 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:44,7 |
1:23,9
|
8,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:45,4 |
1:24,6
|
16,7
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sven-Åke Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
HRB Klass 3 |
|
Ford |
9:46,0 |
1:25,2
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorps RC |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:47,4 |
1:26,6
|
10,7
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:47,8 |
1:27,0
|
11,1
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Andrèas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:49,3 |
1:28,5
|
20,6
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Therese Landström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
|
|
30 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:50,7 |
1:29,9
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Martin Karlsson |
Alingsås MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:52,6 |
1:31,8
|
51,3
|
1,9
|
11 |
|
|
Annika Sterki |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Jesper Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:52,7 |
1:31,9
|
16,0
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Nicklas Gillberg |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:54,0 |
1:33,2
|
25,3
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Oskar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
K Boalt Johnsson |
Broby MK |
HRB Klass 3 |
|
Volvo |
9:55,1 |
1:34,3
|
9,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Ivar Hellberg |
Broby MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:56,0 |
1:35,2
|
27,3
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Karl-Henrik Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
9:58,4 |
1:37,6
|
13,8
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Jonas Skoglund |
SMK Karlskoga |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:01,8 |
1:41,0
|
35,7
|
3,4
|
3 |
|
|
Birgitta Skoglund |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:02,6 |
1:41,8
|
29,4
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Pedersen |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Jonas Sandin |
Laxå MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:03,5 |
1:42,7
|
37,4
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:07,0 |
1:46,2
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:07,1 |
1:46,3
|
38,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
HRB Klass 4 |
|
Opel |
10:08,5 |
1:47,7
|
43,1
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Dahlberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
KRB Klass 2 |
|
Volvo |
10:08,9 |
1:48,1
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Amzon |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:10,9 |
1:50,1
|
34,2
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Philip Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Claes Alfredsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
HRB Klass 4 |
|
Opel |
10:13,2 |
1:52,4
|
47,8
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Attersjö |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:15,4 |
1:54,6
|
38,7
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Särnholm |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
10:16,6 |
1:55,8
|
32,0
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:19,8 |
1:59,0
|
43,1
|
3,2
|
9 |
|
|
Emelie Bodin |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:24,6 |
2:03,8
|
47,9
|
4,8
|
10 |
|
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Frida Forsgren |
Munkfors MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:24,6 |
2:03,8
|
47,9
|
|
10 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Roland Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:25,6 |
2:04,8
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:27,2 |
2:06,4
|
20,2
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
10:28,2 |
2:07,4
|
37,5
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:30,6 |
2:09,8
|
46,0
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Eric Holgersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
10:30,6 |
2:09,8
|
46,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falkäpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Mikael Ottosson |
TMC |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
SEAT |
10:32,1 |
2:11,3
|
41,4
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Sebastian Ottosson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: meca ottos bilservice |
|
|
76 |
|
Pär-Olof Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:33,4 |
2:12,6
|
56,7
|
1,3
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Berggren |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Fredrik Dalqvist |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
10:37,5 |
2:16,7
|
1:11,4
|
4,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Dalqvist |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Escort Mk1 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Martin Miles |
Götene MK |
HRB Klass 3 |
|
Volvo |
10:42,5 |
2:21,7
|
56,5
|
5,0
|
3 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Rydkvist |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:46,1 |
2:25,3
|
39,1
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
David Detterberg |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:46,8 |
2:26,0
|
1:10,1
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Mattias Kandevik |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:58,8 |
2:38,0
|
1:32,7
|
12,0
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:02,8 |
2:42,0
|
1:26,1
|
4,0
|
14 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
KRB Klass 1 |
|
Saab |
11:03,1 |
2:42,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Katja Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Montecarlo 850 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Matts Eriksson |
Mariestads MS |
HRB Klass 3 |
|
Saab |
11:14,9 |
2:54,1
|
1:28,9
|
11,8
|
4 |
|
|
Jan-Olov Pettersson |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Bertil Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Ww |
11:17,4 |
2:56,6
|
1:32,8
|
2,5
|
6 |
|
|
Olof Östlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Peter Holmberg |
Falköpings MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:27,4 |
3:06,6
|
1:50,7
|
10,0
|
15 |
|
|
Adam Holmberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
40 |
|
Mikael Jansson |
Lidköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:56,0 |
3:35,2
|
2:11,4
|
28,6
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Engkvist |
Lidköpings MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
12:08,2 |
3:47,4
|
2:23,6
|
12,2
|
8 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Dals MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM SJUNTORPS BILTJÄNST |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|