2013-03-09
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
On SS 4
70 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
11 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
2:20,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Fiesta Rrc |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskinentreprenad |
|
|
10 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
2:21,7 |
0,9
|
0,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Cindy Bruggemann |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
2:22,1 |
1,3
|
1,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
9 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:26,0 |
5,2
|
5,2
|
3,9
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
2:26,3 |
5,5
|
5,5
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
|
7 |
|
Tommy Vestlund |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:26,8 |
6,0
|
6,0
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Lancer Evo Vll |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:28,9 |
8,1
|
8,1
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
|
|
5 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:32,3 |
11,5
|
11,5
|
3,4
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Svan |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:34,1 |
13,3
|
13,3
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Marie Abrahamsson |
SMK Dala |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Conny Nyström |
SMK Söderhamn |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:34,5 |
13,7
|
13,7
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Tomas Ekman |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
2:37,7 |
16,9
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Birgitta Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:38,0 |
17,2
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leif Wretman |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:38,2 |
17,4
|
17,4
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Björn Andersen |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:39,2 |
18,4
|
1,5
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
27 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Frykdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
2:39,6 |
18,8
|
1,9
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:40,9 |
20,1
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lars Fältman |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
2:41,2 |
20,4
|
3,5
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:41,8 |
21,0
|
4,1
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Flat Out Rally Team |
|
|
33 |
|
Pär Swedh |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:41,9 |
21,1
|
4,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Persson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
2:42,5 |
21,7
|
4,8
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:43,1 |
22,3
|
5,4
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:44,0 |
23,2
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Kent-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:44,2 |
23,4
|
6,5
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:46,2 |
25,4
|
8,5
|
2,0
|
11 |
|
|
Benny Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
19 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:46,3 |
25,5
|
8,6
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
2:46,6 |
25,8
|
2,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Oscar Solberg |
|
|
|
Micra |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:46,7 |
25,9
|
2,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
40 |
|
Daniel Ullbors |
Mora MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:46,7 |
25,9
|
2,7
|
|
3 |
|
|
Johanna Sundberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Martin Lindh |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:46,8 |
26,0
|
9,1
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:47,1 |
26,3
|
3,1
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
2:49,1 |
28,3
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: JÄRBO ALLTECH |
|
|
52 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
2:49,8 |
29,0
|
0,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:50,0 |
29,2
|
6,0
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Corsa A GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Hofors Autoservice AB |
|
|
101 |
|
Jens E. Eriksen |
NAF Msp A o B |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
2:50,1 |
29,3
|
6,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Trond H. Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
2:51,4 |
30,6
|
2,3
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gästrike RT |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
56 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
2:52,0 |
31,2
|
2,9
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
2:52,1 |
31,3
|
3,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Oscar Almquist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
2:52,3 |
31,5
|
3,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Jochen Walter |
Voc-germany |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
2:53,1 |
32,3
|
4,0
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Sofie Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
2:53,7 |
32,9
|
4,6
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
2:54,5 |
33,7
|
5,4
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri Ab |
|
|
78 |
|
Karl Friedrich Beck |
|
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
2:54,8 |
34,0
|
5,7
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
Sfg Lippe |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
2:56,0 |
35,2
|
6,9
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
2:56,6 |
35,8
|
7,5
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
67 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
2:57,1 |
36,3
|
8,0
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
59 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
2:57,2 |
36,4
|
8,1
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksberg |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:57,6 |
36,8
|
13,6
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Robert Thunström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Ascona 2,4 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
2:58,2 |
37,4
|
9,1
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:58,2 |
37,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Kent Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
2:58,6 |
37,8
|
9,5
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
2:59,1 |
38,3
|
21,4
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Alexander Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:00,0 |
39,2
|
1,8
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Westlunds entrprenad AB |
|
|
62 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:00,7 |
39,9
|
11,6
|
0,7
|
17 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:02,1 |
41,3
|
13,0
|
1,4
|
18 |
|
|
Magnus Jensen |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
3:04,3 |
43,5
|
6,1
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:05,2 |
44,4
|
16,1
|
0,9
|
19 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Ove Lindblom |
Grangärde RRC |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:05,8 |
45,0
|
16,7
|
0,6
|
20 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Linus Granlund |
Järbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:07,7 |
46,9
|
9,5
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Hans Liebenholtz |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Opel |
3:07,8 |
47,0
|
18,7
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Michelle Söderman |
Mora MK |
|
|
Calibra |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Christoffer Engström |
MK Team Westom |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:08,3 |
47,5
|
19,2
|
0,5
|
22 |
|
|
Emma Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:08,5 |
47,7
|
10,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:11,2 |
50,4
|
22,1
|
2,7
|
23 |
|
|
Patrik Hårdén |
Malungs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Ida Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
3:13,7 |
52,9
|
15,5
|
2,5
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Suzuki |
3:15,2 |
54,4
|
26,1
|
1,5
|
24 |
|
|
Viktoria Arnesson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Rolf Harald Møller |
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:15,3 |
54,5
|
31,3
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Atle Jensen |
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
|
|
Corsa A |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Saab |
3:20,1 |
59,3
|
31,0
|
4,8
|
25 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:23,8 |
1:03,0
|
34,7
|
3,7
|
26 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Stefan Lindberg |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
3:24,6 |
1:03,8
|
35,5
|
0,8
|
27 |
|
|
Patrik Albinsson |
Fredriksberg MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:37,4 |
3:16,6
|
3:16,6
|
2:12,8
|
12 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO |
|
|
66 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
22:17,3 |
19:56,5
|
19:28,2
|
16:39,9
|
28 |
|
|
Alex Famme |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|