2013-02-23
Dan Anderssons Minne
Official final
On SS 3
82 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
27 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
8:40,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
|
202 |
|
Steve Rökland |
NMK Gardemoen |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
8:40,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:40,4 |
0,1
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:55,3 |
15,0
|
15,0
|
14,9
|
3 |
|
|
Marie Abrahamsson |
SMK Dala |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Johan Nyberg |
SMK Arboga |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
8:56,5 |
16,2
|
16,2
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Thorin |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:59,5 |
19,2
|
19,2
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:00,1 |
19,8
|
19,8
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Flat Out Rally Team |
|
|
32 |
|
Peter Hellström |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:05,0 |
24,7
|
24,7
|
4,9
|
4 |
|
|
Rikard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Corsa 1600 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:08,3 |
28,0
|
28,0
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Lingvall |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:08,9 |
28,6
|
28,6
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Jenny Åkesson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
9:13,8 |
33,5
|
33,5
|
4,9
|
7 |
|
|
Benny Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
89 |
|
Manne Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
9:15,8 |
35,5
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Gustav Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Martin Lindh |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:16,4 |
36,1
|
36,1
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:18,0 |
37,7
|
2,2
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Eriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:18,6 |
38,3
|
38,3
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOE / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
9:20,6 |
40,3
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Oscar Almquist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Lars -Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
9:24,9 |
44,6
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:25,9 |
45,6
|
45,6
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Mattias Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
9:29,2 |
48,9
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:30,6 |
50,3
|
50,3
|
1,4
|
11 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Stefan Sollenfelt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:31,5 |
51,2
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
49 |
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
9:35,1 |
54,8
|
5,9
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
77 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Ludvika MS |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
9:36,4 |
56,1
|
11,5
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOE / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
9:39,1 |
58,8
|
18,5
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
90 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:39,3 |
59,0
|
23,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Ljusdals MS |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
9:42,2 |
1:01,9
|
17,3
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:47,0 |
1:06,7
|
17,8
|
4,8
|
3 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:47,8 |
1:07,5
|
16,3
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Caroline Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemo o service Ab |
|
|
91 |
|
Peter Bornegård |
Teknis MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
9:51,3 |
1:11,0
|
35,5
|
3,5
|
4 |
|
|
Hasse Johnsson |
Nora MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:51,3 |
1:11,0
|
35,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:52,0 |
1:11,7
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
9:52,7 |
1:12,4
|
1:12,4
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Ove Lindblom |
Grangärde RRC |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
9:53,3 |
1:13,0
|
24,1
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Brian Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
9:56,8 |
1:16,5
|
31,9
|
3,5
|
4 |
|
|
Dick Almgren |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
142 GL |
|
|
Applicant: Team Grangärde Bildemontering AB |
|
|
61 |
|
Andreas Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:59,0 |
1:18,7
|
29,8
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf 1,8 I |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Tobias Persson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:59,6 |
1:19,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jenny Hellström |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Johan Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:00,8 |
1:20,5
|
31,6
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Gesteby |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
53 |
|
Frida Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:01,3 |
1:21,0
|
32,1
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Per Uddesson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
10:04,0 |
1:23,7
|
43,4
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Gustav Hellman |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:06,6 |
1:26,3
|
7,0
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Nordqvist |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:06,7 |
1:26,4
|
35,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
4 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
10:09,8 |
1:29,5
|
17,8
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Barbro Kulling Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
10:10,1 |
1:29,8
|
45,2
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Kenneth Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Nora MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
10:10,6 |
1:30,3
|
41,4
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Cecilia von Hebel |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:12,0 |
1:31,7
|
12,4
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Eliasson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
58 |
|
Nils Flygare |
SMK Hedemora |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:13,6 |
1:33,3
|
44,4
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Ronnie Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Ydre MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
10:16,3 |
1:36,0
|
47,1
|
2,7
|
10 |
|
|
Lars Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:17,0 |
1:36,7
|
45,5
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering AB |
|
|
13 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:22,5 |
1:42,2
|
51,0
|
5,5
|
5 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
81 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:22,7 |
1:42,4
|
57,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Holmgren |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Mats Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:26,3 |
1:46,0
|
57,1
|
3,6
|
11 |
|
|
Roger Andersson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
10:28,5 |
1:48,2
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Hården |
Malungs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Conny Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
10:29,9 |
1:49,6
|
1:00,7
|
1,4
|
12 |
|
|
Rasmus Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE |
|
|
8 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:30,8 |
1:50,5
|
38,8
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
10:31,2 |
1:50,9
|
1:02,0
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Erik Westin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
10:31,4 |
1:51,1
|
1:06,5
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Jacob Skoglund |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E |
|
Honda |
10:32,7 |
1:52,4
|
1:03,5
|
1,3
|
14 |
|
|
Hugo Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Civik |
|
|
Applicant: Flatout rally team |
|
|
57 |
|
Mats Bromark |
Films MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:32,9 |
1:52,6
|
1:03,7
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Urban Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Owe Melin |
Nässjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:33,5 |
1:53,2
|
1:04,3
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Henrik Olofsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Mikael Nyman |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
10:35,5 |
1:55,2
|
1:06,3
|
2,0
|
17 |
|
|
Mats Hedborg |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Lennart Bohm |
Huddinge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
10:37,8 |
1:57,5
|
38,2
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Carlsson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Simon Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
10:41,4 |
2:01,1
|
49,4
|
3,6
|
4 |
|
|
Pär Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Englundmotorsport |
|
|
23 |
|
Daniel Budin |
Skutskärs MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:42,5 |
2:02,2
|
1:11,0
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Lättman |
Skutskär MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
10 |
|
Maja Larsson |
Järbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:44,1 |
2:03,8
|
52,1
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Mats Larsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
10:46,9 |
2:06,6
|
1:26,3
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ida Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
10:48,0 |
2:07,7
|
56,0
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Emil Överström |
Munkfors MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:49,1 |
2:08,8
|
1:19,9
|
1,1
|
18 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:57,9 |
2:17,6
|
1:05,9
|
8,8
|
7 |
|
|
Emelie Dunger-Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Christer Lundh |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:59,9 |
2:19,6
|
1:44,1
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
69 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:07,3 |
2:27,0
|
1:38,1
|
7,4
|
19 |
|
|
Börje Green |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Lasse Fältman |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
11:13,8 |
2:33,5
|
1:58,0
|
6,5
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Lundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
9-3 Turbo |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:14,6 |
2:34,3
|
1:45,4
|
0,8
|
20 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:24,0 |
2:43,7
|
1:54,8
|
9,4
|
21 |
|
|
Mats Wittenström |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
11:24,2 |
2:43,9
|
1:52,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Jonny Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Solab |
|
|
52 |
|
Anders Wimark |
Bollnäs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
11:30,0 |
2:49,7
|
2:00,8
|
5,8
|
22 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Olhem |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Kent Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
11:31,2 |
2:50,9
|
1:02,7
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
11:36,3 |
2:56,0
|
2:15,7
|
5,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emelie Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
11:37,1 |
2:56,8
|
1:45,1
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
11:43,3 |
3:03,0
|
2:11,8
|
6,2
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
12:30,8 |
3:50,5
|
2:38,8
|
47,5
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
15:24,7 |
6:44,4
|
4:56,2
|
2:53,9
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Dalberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rally team |
|
|
30 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
18:55,8 |
10:15,5
|
10:15,5
|
3:31,1
|
13 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|