2013-02-23
Dan Anderssons Minne
Official final
On SS 2
83 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
25 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:55,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
18:02,1 |
6,9
|
6,9
|
6,9
|
2 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
|
26 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:28,1 |
32,9
|
32,9
|
26,0
|
3 |
|
|
Marie Abrahamsson |
SMK Dala |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
18:31,9 |
36,7
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
18:45,3 |
50,1
|
13,4
|
13,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Steve Rökland |
NMK Gardemoen |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
18:45,9 |
50,7
|
14,0
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:50,3 |
55,1
|
18,4
|
4,4
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Lingvall |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
18:55,3 |
1:00,1
|
23,4
|
5,0
|
5 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Flat Out Rally Team |
|
|
28 |
|
Johan Nyberg |
SMK Arboga |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
18:56,6 |
1:01,4
|
1:01,4
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Thorin |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:59,0 |
1:03,8
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Eriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:05,0 |
1:09,8
|
33,1
|
6,0
|
6 |
|
|
Jenny Åkesson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
19:18,4 |
1:23,2
|
46,5
|
13,4
|
7 |
|
|
Benny Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
93 |
|
Christer Lundh |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
19:28,4 |
1:33,2
|
29,4
|
10,0
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
42 |
|
Martin Lindh |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:30,0 |
1:34,8
|
58,1
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:40,5 |
1:45,3
|
1:08,6
|
10,5
|
9 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:47,2 |
1:52,0
|
48,2
|
6,7
|
3 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOE / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
19:47,9 |
1:52,7
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Oscar Almquist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
19:51,8 |
1:56,6
|
3,9
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Manne Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
19:56,2 |
2:01,0
|
57,2
|
4,4
|
4 |
|
|
Gustav Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:56,6 |
2:01,4
|
1:24,7
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
19:56,8 |
2:01,6
|
8,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Lars -Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
20:12,0 |
2:16,8
|
|
15,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOE / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
20:14,0 |
2:18,8
|
26,1
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
50 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
20:19,9 |
2:24,7
|
|
5,9
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
20:22,2 |
2:27,0
|
2,3
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
83 |
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
20:24,2 |
2:29,0
|
12,2
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jacob Skoglund |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Ludvika MS |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
20:26,2 |
2:31,0
|
14,2
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:27,6 |
2:32,4
|
7,7
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:28,2 |
2:33,0
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
76 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Ljusdals MS |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
20:28,6 |
2:33,4
|
16,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Peter Bornegård |
Teknis MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
20:29,5 |
2:34,3
|
1:30,5
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Hasse Johnsson |
Nora MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Stefan Sollenfelt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:34,8 |
2:39,6
|
6,6
|
5,3
|
2 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
81 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
20:37,9 |
2:42,7
|
25,9
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Holmgren |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
20:39,7 |
2:44,5
|
2:07,8
|
1,8
|
11 |
|
|
Mattias Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:44,3 |
2:49,1
|
1:45,3
|
4,6
|
6 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Peter Hellström |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
20:51,6 |
2:56,4
|
2:19,7
|
7,3
|
12 |
|
|
Rikard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Corsa 1600 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
20:58,7 |
3:03,5
|
|
7,1
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Eliasson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
98 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:02,5 |
3:07,3
|
3,8
|
3,8
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Nordqvist |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Ove Lindblom |
Grangärde RRC |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
21:03,2 |
3:08,0
|
43,3
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Tobias Persson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:04,2 |
3:09,0
|
5,5
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jenny Hellström |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
21:11,9 |
3:16,7
|
1:24,0
|
7,7
|
5 |
|
|
Gustav Hellman |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
21:13,2 |
3:18,0
|
2:41,3
|
1,3
|
13 |
|
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Frida Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
21:14,1 |
3:18,9
|
54,2
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Per Uddesson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Kent Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
21:18,8 |
3:23,6
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Ydre MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
21:19,6 |
3:24,4
|
59,7
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:23,5 |
3:28,3
|
55,3
|
3,9
|
3 |
|
|
Caroline Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemo o service Ab |
|
|
12 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
21:25,9 |
3:30,7
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
21:32,2 |
3:37,0
|
6,3
|
6,3
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Brian Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
21:33,0 |
3:37,8
|
1:21,0
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Dick Almgren |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
142 GL |
|
|
Applicant: Team Grangärde Bildemontering AB |
|
|
104 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
21:36,0 |
3:40,8
|
17,2
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Hården |
Malungs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Andreas Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
21:41,0 |
3:45,8
|
1:21,1
|
5,0
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf 1,8 I |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:42,2 |
3:47,0
|
1:14,0
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jonny Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Solab |
|
|
71 |
|
Emil Överström |
Munkfors MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
21:43,0 |
3:47,8
|
1:23,1
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Lennart Bohm |
Huddinge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
21:45,1 |
3:49,9
|
46,4
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Carlsson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:47,8 |
3:52,6
|
1:19,6
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
4 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
21:48,4 |
3:53,2
|
22,5
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Barbro Kulling Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Conny Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
22:05,2 |
4:10,0
|
1:45,3
|
16,8
|
9 |
|
|
Rasmus Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE |
|
|
8 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:11,6 |
4:16,4
|
45,7
|
6,4
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:19,4 |
4:24,2
|
1:51,2
|
7,8
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering AB |
|
|
57 |
|
Mats Bromark |
Films MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:19,6 |
4:24,4
|
1:59,7
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Urban Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:21,7 |
4:26,5
|
1:53,5
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
67 |
|
Mats Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:23,5 |
4:28,3
|
2:03,6
|
1,8
|
11 |
|
|
Roger Andersson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Mikael Nyman |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
22:30,2 |
4:35,0
|
2:10,3
|
6,7
|
12 |
|
|
Mats Hedborg |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Nils Flygare |
SMK Hedemora |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:34,1 |
4:38,9
|
2:14,2
|
3,9
|
13 |
|
|
Ronnie Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:41,0 |
4:45,8
|
2:21,1
|
6,9
|
14 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E |
|
Honda |
22:41,9 |
4:46,7
|
2:22,0
|
0,9
|
15 |
|
|
Hugo Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Civik |
|
|
Applicant: Flatout rally team |
|
|
6 |
|
Simon Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
22:44,4 |
4:49,2
|
1:18,5
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Pär Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Englundmotorsport |
|
|
11 |
|
Ida Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
22:45,0 |
4:49,8
|
1:19,1
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Johan Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:51,9 |
4:56,7
|
2:32,0
|
6,9
|
16 |
|
|
Erik Gesteby |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
3 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
23:14,3 |
5:19,1
|
1:48,4
|
22,4
|
7 |
|
|
Emelie Dunger-Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Maja Larsson |
Järbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
23:20,8 |
5:25,6
|
1:54,9
|
6,5
|
8 |
|
|
Mats Larsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Daniel Budin |
Skutskärs MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
23:46,7 |
5:51,5
|
3:18,5
|
25,9
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Lättman |
Skutskär MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
87 |
|
Lasse Fältman |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
24:08,9 |
6:13,7
|
5:09,9
|
22,2
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Lundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
9-3 Turbo |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:10,0 |
6:14,8
|
3:50,1
|
1,1
|
17 |
|
|
Börje Green |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:13,2 |
6:18,0
|
3:53,3
|
3,2
|
18 |
|
|
Mats Wittenström |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Owe Melin |
Nässjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:31,3 |
6:36,1
|
4:11,4
|
18,1
|
19 |
|
|
Henrik Olofsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
25:11,9 |
7:16,7
|
4:43,7
|
40,6
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
9 |
|
Emelie Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
25:24,9 |
7:29,7
|
3:59,0
|
13,0
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
25:50,7 |
7:55,5
|
5:30,8
|
25,8
|
20 |
|
|
Erik Westin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
27:02,8 |
9:07,6
|
6:50,8
|
1:12,1
|
7 |
|
|
Kenneth Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Anders Wimark |
Bollnäs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
29:24,8 |
11:29,6
|
9:04,9
|
2:22,0
|
21 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Olhem |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
33:43,4 |
15:48,2
|
12:24,6
|
4:18,6
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Dalberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rally team |
|
|
74 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Nora MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
35:37,7 |
17:42,5
|
15:17,8
|
1:54,3
|
22 |
|
|
Cecilia von Hebel |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|