2005-03-12
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
On SS 5
133 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
13 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
16:15,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
14 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Toyota |
16:26,1 |
10,8
|
10,8
|
10,8
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Corolla WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lyft o Kran |
|
|
18 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Ljusdals RC |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:58,7 |
43,4
|
43,4
|
32,6
|
3 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
Ljusdals R C |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Staffan Bergdahl |
Teknis MC |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Toyota |
17:07,4 |
52,1
|
52,1
|
8,7
|
4 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Corolla WRC |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Åke Jacobsson |
Emådalens MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
17:09,2 |
53,9
|
53,9
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Hammarsten |
Emådalens MK |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitzubichi |
17:27,7 |
1:12,4
|
1:12,4
|
18,5
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
17:33,6 |
1:18,3
|
|
5,9
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
SMK Sundsvall |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mazda |
17:38,6 |
1:23,3
|
1:23,3
|
5,0
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
|
323 |
|
|
Applicant: Momentum IMS AB |
|
|
26 |
|
Anders Hedström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:40,6 |
1:25,3
|
1:25,3
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Haglund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Leif Peterson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
17:43,7 |
1:28,4
|
10,1
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Bosse Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Mats Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
17:43,8 |
1:28,5
|
1:28,5
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Robin Sandberg |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
17:46,2 |
1:30,9
|
12,6
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Ronnie Kindvall |
Ryds MK |
|
|
9-3 Turbo Etanol |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Kils MK Bil |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:46,5 |
1:31,2
|
1:31,2
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Tore Hellerud |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
Applicant: KH MOTORSPORT |
|
|
48 |
|
Per-Arne Sääv |
VÖMK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
17:47,8 |
1:32,5
|
14,2
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Maria Andersson |
Ran MK |
|
|
Golf GTI Kit Car |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:49,4 |
1:34,1
|
1:34,1
|
1,6
|
11 |
|
|
Marie Anderson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB |
|
|
16 |
|
Sten-Erik Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Nissan Sunny |
17:51,4 |
1:36,1
|
1:36,1
|
2,0
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Garli |
Stugun MK |
|
|
GTI-R |
|
|
Applicant: momentum ims ab |
|
|
58 |
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Vauxhall |
17:54,1 |
1:38,8
|
20,5
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Peter Zachrisson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Suzuki |
17:54,6 |
1:39,3
|
21,0
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Svanström |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Ignis |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:00,1 |
1:44,8
|
1:44,8
|
5,5
|
13 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
SMK Uppsala |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:00,6 |
1:45,3
|
1:45,3
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Maria Lindwall |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
18:01,9 |
1:46,6
|
28,3
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Saab 9-3 Turbo 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden |
|
|
60 |
|
Per-Åke Alf |
Stuguns MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
18:03,5 |
1:48,2
|
29,9
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Sören Anttila |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
306 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:11,7 |
1:56,4
|
1:56,4
|
8,2
|
15 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Jan Björe |
SMK Södermanland |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
18:18,0 |
2:02,7
|
44,4
|
6,3
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Ström |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Golf III Kit Car |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Benny Persson |
Ljusdals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
18:18,2 |
2:02,9
|
44,6
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Malin Strömberg |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
18:20,7 |
2:05,4
|
47,1
|
2,5
|
11 |
|
|
Lill-Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
121 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:21,7 |
2:06,4
|
|
1,0
|
16 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
Norrköpings MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
18:22,3 |
2:07,0
|
48,7
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Corolla 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB |
|
|
77 |
|
Tommy Vestlund |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Renault |
18:22,3 |
2:07,0
|
48,7
|
|
12 |
|
|
Joakim Brindberg |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team SLIREJ |
|
|
76 |
|
Jonas Ericsson |
Kolsva MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Honda |
18:22,4 |
2:07,1
|
48,8
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Emk |
|
|
Civic Type-r |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Tommy Ström |
Härnösands MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
18:23,3 |
2:08,0
|
49,7
|
0,9
|
15 |
|
|
Mats Frycklund |
Härnösands MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Norrlands Trä AB |
|
|
309 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Toyota |
18:24,7 |
2:09,4
|
2:09,4
|
1,4
|
17 |
|
|
Kenth-Åke Stenbäck |
|
|
|
Celica |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Per-Arne Ljung |
Hofors MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
18:27,7 |
2:12,4
|
54,1
|
3,0
|
16 |
|
|
Bo-Göran Lundqvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Roland Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
18:29,3 |
2:14,0
|
55,7
|
1,6
|
17 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
SMK Kungsör |
|
|
240 Trendab |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport |
|
|
75 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
18:29,9 |
2:14,6
|
56,3
|
0,6
|
18 |
|
|
Matthias Olofsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Eslövs MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Proton |
18:37,1 |
2:21,8
|
1:03,5
|
7,2
|
19 |
|
|
Claire Mole |
Scotland |
|
|
Satria |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Mikael Brodd |
VÖMK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Nissan |
18:41,9 |
2:26,6
|
2:26,6
|
4,8
|
18 |
|
|
Johan Fridlund |
VÖMK |
|
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
Applicant: Team Birkasbilplåt i Skänninge |
|
|
57 |
|
Mattis Olsson |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
18:41,9 |
2:26,6
|
1:08,3
|
|
20 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Fröjds Motor AB |
|
|
70 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
18:43,8 |
2:28,5
|
1:10,2
|
1,9
|
21 |
|
|
Tård Blomkvist |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
136 |
|
Daniel Gustafsson |
SMK Uppsala |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Renault |
18:44,4 |
2:29,1
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Sören Andersson |
Films MK |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Kjell Larsson |
Kilafors MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
18:50,6 |
2:35,3
|
1:17,0
|
6,2
|
22 |
|
|
Peter Bergqvist |
Kilafors MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Lars-Ove'Biffen'Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
18:53,3 |
2:38,0
|
1:19,7
|
2,7
|
23 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
90 |
|
David Pettersson |
Asarums MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
18:53,5 |
2:38,2
|
1:19,9
|
0,2
|
24 |
|
|
Mikael Jönsson |
Asarums MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Håkan Hult |
Björkvik MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
18:54,8 |
2:39,5
|
1:21,2
|
1,3
|
25 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
18:55,5 |
2:40,2
|
1:21,9
|
0,7
|
26 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
313 |
|
Ola Carlsson |
Voxnadalens MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
18:56,8 |
2:41,5
|
1:23,2
|
1,3
|
27 |
|
|
Anden Bunger |
Ljusdals MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Rickard Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
SEAT |
18:58,3 |
2:43,0
|
1:24,7
|
1,5
|
28 |
|
|
Carl Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB |
|
|
81 |
|
Tomas 'Lången' Pettersson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
18:58,7 |
2:43,4
|
1:25,1
|
0,4
|
29 |
|
|
Tomas 'Korten' Nilsson |
Säters MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: tractive ab |
|
|
101 |
|
Robert Persson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
19:01,4 |
2:46,1
|
1:27,8
|
2,7
|
30 |
|
|
Per Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT |
|
|
110 |
|
Per-Ola Chronvall |
Karlskrona AK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
19:05,3 |
2:50,0
|
1:31,7
|
3,9
|
31 |
|
|
Henke Bäck |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Johnny Ericsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
19:05,9 |
2:50,6
|
1:32,3
|
0,6
|
32 |
|
|
Leif Lindberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
306 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Anders Jonsson |
Jämtlands MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
19:07,0 |
2:51,7
|
22,6
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
240 R |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Stefan Trygg |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
19:07,5 |
2:52,2
|
1:33,9
|
0,5
|
33 |
|
|
Daniel Jansson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Trygg Rörservice AB |
|
|
124 |
|
Jorma Nissi |
SMK Uppsala |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:11,0 |
2:55,7
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Galant Vr-4 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Göran Kanerva |
Svärdsjö MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
19:11,7 |
2:56,4
|
1:38,1
|
0,7
|
34 |
|
|
Erik Korhonen |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
19:12,6 |
2:57,3
|
1:39,0
|
0,9
|
35 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Roine Larsson |
Waxholms MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
19:16,2 |
3:00,9
|
1:42,6
|
3,6
|
36 |
|
|
Göran Nilson |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Dannevall o Lassila Motor |
|
|
135 |
|
Fredrik Jonson |
Strängnäs AMS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
19:16,6 |
3:01,3
|
32,2
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Wallin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: SEAB Sörmlands energi AB |
|
|
68 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
19:17,1 |
3:01,8
|
1:43,5
|
0,5
|
37 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
19:18,9 |
3:03,6
|
34,5
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenstöm |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Din rallyboutique |
|
|
128 |
|
Mikael Westrin |
Huddinge MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Nissan |
19:22,0 |
3:06,7
|
11,0
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Niclas Wennberg |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Patrik Westerlund |
AMF Årsunda |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
19:22,5 |
3:07,2
|
38,1
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Åkelid |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Kadett 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport |
|
|
43 |
|
Allan Sundström |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Lancia |
19:26,1 |
3:10,8
|
3:10,8
|
3,6
|
19 |
|
|
Vesa Akola |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Tore Haldammen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 2wd |
|
BMW |
19:26,1 |
3:10,8
|
1:52,5
|
|
38 |
|
|
Tommy Slåstad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
SEAT |
19:29,3 |
3:14,0
|
|
3,2
|
39 |
|
|
Orvar Pettersson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Lars Fältman |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
19:31,5 |
3:16,2
|
1:57,9
|
2,2
|
40 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
9:3 Turbo |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Mats Hult |
Björkviks MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
19:37,8 |
3:22,5
|
2:04,2
|
6,3
|
41 |
|
|
Mikael Olsson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
311 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
19:38,3 |
3:23,0
|
2:04,7
|
0,5
|
42 |
|
|
Anna Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
310 |
|
Jan Ove Branes |
KNA Kongsvinger |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
19:42,7 |
3:27,4
|
58,3
|
4,4
|
6 |
|
|
Vegard Myrli |
KNA Konsvinger |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Inge Persson |
SMK Hedemora |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
19:43,4 |
3:28,1
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Yngve |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mattias Kågström |
Skutskärs MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
19:44,2 |
3:28,9
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Stellan Karlsson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Pierre Skytt |
Eskilstuna MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
19:44,6 |
3:29,3
|
1,2
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Patrick Larsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: www.sormlandsenergi.se |
|
|
165 |
|
Per Eklund |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
SEAT |
19:46,6 |
3:31,3
|
1:02,2
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Marie Öhlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Johannes Fraas |
Frederiksborg Amts MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
19:50,4 |
3:35,1
|
2:16,8
|
3,8
|
43 |
|
|
Tim Fraas |
Frederiksborg Amts MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
80 |
|
Peter Holmberg |
Films MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
19:50,8 |
3:35,5
|
2:17,2
|
0,4
|
44 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Johan Olin |
Fryksdalens MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
19:52,9 |
3:37,6
|
1:08,5
|
2,1
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Jansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Emil Tungfelt |
Östernärkes RMC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
19:55,7 |
3:40,4
|
1:11,3
|
2,8
|
9 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ITE Trade AB |
|
|
142 |
|
Åke Andersson |
Vansbro MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
20:00,2 |
3:44,9
|
1:15,8
|
4,5
|
10 |
|
|
Sven Andersson |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
20:03,6 |
3:48,3
|
20,2
|
3,4
|
4 |
|
|
Calle Svennestam |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB |
|
|
167 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
20:04,8 |
3:49,5
|
1:20,4
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Göran Schönqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Trond Murstad |
NMK Elverum |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
20:07,0 |
3:51,7
|
2:33,4
|
2,2
|
45 |
|
|
Jørn R. Grinden |
NMK Elverum |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
20:07,5 |
3:52,2
|
1:23,1
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
190 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
Grp. E / VO |
|
Volvo |
20:12,2 |
3:56,9
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
20:13,1 |
3:57,8
|
2:39,5
|
0,9
|
46 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Morten Engen |
NMK Elverum |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
20:13,5 |
3:58,2
|
1:29,1
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Kent Dellerud |
NMK Elverum |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
316 |
|
Sven Blomdin |
MK Orion |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
20:14,3 |
3:59,0
|
30,9
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Sundmark |
MK Orion |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Jonas Åkesson |
Karlskrona AK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
20:14,4 |
3:59,1
|
2:40,8
|
0,1
|
47 |
|
|
Micke Ånnegård |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Joakim Nyman |
Jämtlands MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
20:14,6 |
3:59,3
|
1:30,2
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Christoffer Ek |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
306 |
|
|
Applicant: Mekonomen Motorsport |
|
|
129 |
|
Magnus Hansen |
Götene MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mazda |
20:17,1 |
4:01,8
|
1:06,1
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Linus Axman |
Norrköpings MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
20:18,0 |
4:02,7
|
34,6
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Markus Harrström |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
189 |
|
Anders Gullstrand |
Kils MK |
Grp. E / VO |
|
Volvo |
20:18,3 |
4:03,0
|
6,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Stina Cebers |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia bil AB |
|
|
9 |
|
Thobias Wahlström |
Katrineholms MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
20:19,4 |
4:04,1
|
36,0
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jimmy Nyberg |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Conny Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Audi |
20:21,0 |
4:05,7
|
1:10,0
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Coupé Quattro |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Mats Fjellman |
Norbergs Motorclub |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
20:23,1 |
4:07,8
|
1:38,7
|
2,1
|
15 |
|
|
Anders Gustavsson |
Norbergs Motorclub |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Michael Mc Collum |
Ireland |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:23,7 |
4:08,4
|
4:08,4
|
0,6
|
20 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
182 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Värmdö MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
20:24,3 |
4:09,0
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Lindvall |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
324 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
20:33,5 |
4:18,2
|
9,2
|
9,2
|
2 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 L |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Johan Green |
Hässleholms MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
20:37,5 |
4:22,2
|
1:53,1
|
4,0
|
16 |
|
|
Per Lundin |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Jocke Irebrand |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
20:38,5 |
4:23,2
|
|
1,0
|
17 |
|
|
Kimmo Paavilainen |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Lars Drotz |
Vaxholm MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
20:43,0 |
4:27,7
|
3:09,4
|
4,5
|
48 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Vaxholm MK |
|
|
GTE |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lars Jansson |
Ludvika MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
20:48,7 |
4:33,4
|
1:05,3
|
5,7
|
8 |
|
|
Tony Lundgren |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
197 |
|
Lars Skoglund |
Bollnäs MK |
Grp. E / VO |
|
VW |
20:53,5 |
4:38,2
|
41,3
|
4,8
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
199 |
|
Urban Bergström |
Finnskoga MK |
Grp. E / VO |
|
Volvo |
20:55,3 |
4:40,0
|
43,1
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Bo G Ericsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
196 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Christinehamns MK |
Grp. E / VO |
|
Volvo |
20:56,0 |
4:40,7
|
43,8
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Höåsens Bildemontering AB |
|
|
194 |
|
Mattias Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
Grp. E / VO |
|
VW |
20:57,7 |
4:42,4
|
45,5
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Åsa Lindberg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Karl Andersson |
Linköpings MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
21:03,3 |
4:48,0
|
39,0
|
5,6
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Andersson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
306 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogsbil |
|
|
5 |
|
Ola Rickardsen |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
21:13,2 |
4:57,9
|
1:29,8
|
9,9
|
9 |
|
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
188 |
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Lima MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
21:21,8 |
5:06,5
|
57,5
|
8,6
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Oscarsson |
Lima MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
Kopparbergs MK |
Grp. E / VO |
|
VW |
21:25,0 |
5:09,7
|
1:12,8
|
3,2
|
7 |
|
|
Janne Ahlberg |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Roger Larsen |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
21:28,9 |
5:13,6
|
1:04,6
|
3,9
|
5 |
|
|
Claes Skårud |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Rune Rommedahl |
Linköpings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
21:29,1 |
5:13,8
|
2:44,7
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Rejmes Din Volvohandlare |
|
|
193 |
|
Mattias Nordlund |
Svärdsjö MK |
Grp. E / VO |
|
VW |
21:29,4 |
5:14,1
|
1:17,2
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Göran Norberg |
SMK Dala |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
Applicant: Plåtleverantören AB |
|
|
207 |
|
Robert Svensson |
MK Ratten |
Grp. E / VO |
|
Volvo |
21:35,0 |
5:19,7
|
1:22,8
|
5,6
|
9 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Anders Svensson |
Ryds MK |
Grp. E / VO |
|
Volvo |
21:37,8 |
5:22,5
|
1:25,6
|
2,8
|
10 |
|
|
P-O Telehagen |
Ryds MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
211 |
|
Magnus Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
Grp. E / VO |
|
VW |
21:54,5 |
5:39,2
|
1:42,3
|
16,7
|
11 |
|
|
Christer Nygren |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
179 |
|
Michael Vahlund |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
21:56,0 |
5:40,7
|
1:31,7
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Hans Ekman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Kadett 2,0 Rallye |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jan Andréasson |
SMK Örebro |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
21:57,7 |
5:42,4
|
2:14,3
|
1,7
|
10 |
|
|
Christer Björnberg |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Anders Östling |
Lima MS |
Grp. E / VO |
|
Volvo |
22:02,6 |
5:47,3
|
1:50,4
|
4,9
|
12 |
|
|
Henrik Oscarsson |
Lima MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
319 |
|
Ulf Lif |
Lima MS |
Grp. E / VO |
|
Mazda |
22:02,9 |
5:47,6
|
1:50,7
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Tomas Martinsson |
Lima MS |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Mats Palmqvist |
Fagersta MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
22:06,0 |
5:50,7
|
3:21,6
|
3,1
|
19 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Bernhardsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
217 |
|
Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Saab |
22:35,1 |
6:19,8
|
|
29,1
|
1 |
|
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Andreas Fransson |
Nora MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Nissan |
22:35,6 |
6:20,3
|
3:24,6
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Kenneth Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
Grp. E / VO |
|
Volvo |
22:46,0 |
6:30,7
|
2:33,8
|
10,4
|
14 |
|
|
Anders Lindgren |
Västerås MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro |
|
|
117 |
|
Mikael Carlsson |
Taxinge MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
22:47,1 |
6:31,8
|
5:13,5
|
1,1
|
49 |
|
|
Stefan Olsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
216 |
|
Mats Oskarsson |
Malungs MK |
Grp. E / VO |
|
Audi |
22:56,1 |
6:40,8
|
2:43,9
|
9,0
|
15 |
|
|
Erik Oskarsson |
Malungs MK |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
320 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Saab |
22:56,3 |
6:41,0
|
21,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Dahl |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
|
215 |
|
Emil Bengtsson |
Malungs MK |
Grp. E / VO |
|
Saab |
23:11,6 |
6:56,3
|
2:59,4
|
15,3
|
16 |
|
|
Jennye Persson |
Malungs MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Esko Junttila |
Bärke MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
25:50,1 |
9:34,8
|
7:05,7
|
2:38,5
|
20 |
|
|
Susanne Axbom |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: ABS Motorsport |
|
|
147 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
28:48,5 |
12:33,2
|
10:04,1
|
2:58,4
|
21 |
|
|
Jens Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rafael Bieniek |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
28:52,1 |
12:36,8
|
9:08,7
|
3,6
|
11 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
35:03,1 |
18:47,8
|
17:29,5
|
6:11,0
|
50 |
|
|
Jörgen Carlsson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
302 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
39:49,6 |
23:34,3
|
23:34,3
|
4:46,5
|
21 |
|
|
Lars Jonsson |
Ljusdals MK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
325 |
|
Calle Ward |
Frycksdalens MK |
Grp. E / VO |
|
Volvo |
53:17,8 |
37:02,5
|
|
13:28,2
|
17 |
|
|
Eveline Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Bil AB |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|