2012-02-25
Gnarpstrofén
Official final
On SS4
42 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
104 |
|
Mikael Åhman |
Films MK |
4WD |
|
Ford |
1:03,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Sten-Erik Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4WD |
|
Nissan |
1:03,2 |
0,1
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Göran Eriksson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
GTI-R |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Pär Swedh |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:07,4 |
4,3
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Persson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Anton Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:08,7 |
5,6
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Björn Lindberg |
SMK Gävle |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:09,8 |
6,7
|
2,4
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Stefan Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
1:11,1 |
8,0
|
3,7
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: GL Bygg AB |
|
|
47 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
1:11,5 |
8,4
|
4,1
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
27 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC + Grp N <1400 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:12,2 |
9,1
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Joel Persson |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:12,2 |
9,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Hanna Nordin |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
1:12,2 |
9,1
|
4,8
|
|
5 |
|
|
Torsten Dahlberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
43 |
|
Lennart Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:12,3 |
9,2
|
4,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Berndt Sundqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
10 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:12,9 |
9,8
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Fredrik Bergquist |
Härnösands MK |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:13,9 |
10,8
|
1,7
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Bäckström |
Härnösands MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Jonas Edlund |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:14,0 |
10,9
|
1,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Sara Strömberg |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Andreas Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Suzuki |
1:14,0 |
10,9
|
1,8
|
|
3 |
|
|
Adam Fältström |
Småbacka MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Janne Hellgren |
Jämtlands MK |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
1:14,4 |
11,3
|
7,0
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Bengt-Anders Rolin |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:14,5 |
11,4
|
2,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Paulin Bergqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:14,6 |
11,5
|
2,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Dennis Holmgren |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC + Grp N <1400 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:14,8 |
11,7
|
2,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tage Walther |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Budin |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
1:15,4 |
12,3
|
2,5
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Hammarström |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sören Källs LMC Team |
|
|
28 |
|
Henrik Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC + Grp N <1400 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:15,4 |
12,3
|
3,2
|
|
3 |
|
|
Pontus Lindberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Simon Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
1:15,7 |
12,6
|
2,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Pär Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lars Fredin |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC + Grp N <1400 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:15,7 |
12,6
|
3,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Jan Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
1:15,8 |
12,7
|
8,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Tony Björklund |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Andreas Wallin |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC + Grp N <1400 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:16,1 |
13,0
|
3,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Owe Wallin |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Lars Svensson |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:16,4 |
13,3
|
4,2
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Jenny Högström |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Patrik Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC + Grp N <1400 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:16,6 |
13,5
|
4,4
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Mats Olof Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Philip Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:18,0 |
14,9
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Golf 1,8i |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
1:18,5 |
15,4
|
6,3
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Leif Hedman |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Ford |
1:18,6 |
15,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Svensson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Stefan Lönnman |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC + Grp N <1400 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:19,5 |
16,4
|
7,3
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Lönnman |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ola Thyllman |
Härjedalens AK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:20,8 |
17,7
|
2,8
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Marianne Thyllman |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:21,0 |
17,9
|
12,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Eva Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
1:21,8 |
18,7
|
8,9
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Bengt Sondell |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:21,9 |
18,8
|
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Selin |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
1:22,0 |
18,9
|
9,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Fredrik Basth |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:23,6 |
20,5
|
5,6
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Jani Rantala |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
18 |
|
Gert Ove Lundqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
BMW |
1:23,6 |
20,5
|
5,6
|
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Eriksson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
318 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lars-Olov Sundquist |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
1:24,0 |
20,9
|
6,0
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Hansen |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:25,6 |
22,5
|
12,7
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Per Fagerström |
SHRA Sundsvall |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:28,2 |
25,1
|
19,5
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Thyr |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Caroline Wexell |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC + Grp N <1400 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:43,9 |
40,8
|
|
15,7
|
8 |
|
|
Frida Edman |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|