2012-02-18
Stjärnsvängen
Official final
On SS1
66 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
46 |
|
Sten-Erik Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4WD |
|
Nissan |
15:14,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Göran Eriksson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
GTI-R |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Tommy Ström |
Härnösands MK |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
15:36,9 |
22,9
|
|
22,9
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Frycklund |
Härnösands MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:50,8 |
36,8
|
36,8
|
13,9
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Olsson |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
16:25,5 |
1:11,5
|
48,6
|
34,7
|
2 |
|
|
Torsten Dahlberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
47 |
|
Leif Andersson |
Gnesta MK |
4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:47,0 |
1:33,0
|
1:33,0
|
21,5
|
3 |
|
|
Stig Nesterud |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
Evo 6,5 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Stefan Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
16:48,6 |
1:34,6
|
1:11,7
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: GL Bygg AB |
|
|
29 |
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass Ekonomi |
|
VW |
17:03,8 |
1:49,8
|
|
15,2
|
1 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Tom Damberg |
Waxholms MK |
HRC klass 8 (HRB 8) |
|
Volvo |
17:05,9 |
1:51,9
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Bosse Hemmingsson |
Offerdals MK |
Klass Ekonomi |
|
VW |
17:08,8 |
1:54,8
|
5,0
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Bergetorp |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Martin Eriksson |
Stuguns MK |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
17:10,4 |
1:56,4
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Gunnarsson |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
SMK Västerås Karting |
HRC klass 9 (HRB 9) |
|
Volvo |
17:11,8 |
1:57,8
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
|
|
75 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Ljusdals MS |
HRC klass 9 (HRB 9) |
|
VW |
17:17,0 |
2:03,0
|
5,2
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Daniel Ullbors |
Mora MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
17:28,8 |
2:14,8
|
|
11,8
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Sundberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
HRC klass 8 (HRB 8) |
|
Ford |
17:31,7 |
2:17,7
|
25,8
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
17:35,4 |
2:21,4
|
25,0
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Anders Sjöbom |
MK Nordjämten |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
17:39,4 |
2:25,4
|
29,0
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Mats Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
17:42,7 |
2:28,7
|
2:05,8
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
HRC klass 8 (HRB 8) |
|
Saab |
17:44,8 |
2:30,8
|
38,9
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TRENDAB MOTORSPORT |
|
|
16 |
|
Fredric Magnusson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC + Grp N <1400 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
17:44,9 |
2:30,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Camilla Strömqvist |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Björn Ask |
Almunge MK |
HRC klass 8 (HRB 8) |
|
Volvo |
17:49,6 |
2:35,6
|
43,7
|
4,7
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Hult |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Lars Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
HRC klass 9 (HRB 9) |
|
Volvo |
17:56,3 |
2:42,3
|
44,5
|
6,7
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
25 |
|
Jonas Edlund |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
18:00,7 |
2:46,7
|
50,3
|
4,4
|
4 |
|
|
Sara Strömberg |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
KRC klass 5 (HRB 5) |
|
Volvo |
18:02,7 |
2:48,7
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Björn Sjunning |
SMK Gävle |
KRC klass 4 (HRB 4) |
|
Ford |
18:03,0 |
2:49,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Göransson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Patrik Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC + Grp N <1400 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
18:06,1 |
2:52,1
|
21,2
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Olof Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Peo Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
HRC klass 8 (HRB 8) |
|
Volvo |
18:09,4 |
2:55,4
|
1:03,5
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Åstrand |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
18:11,7 |
2:57,7
|
1:01,3
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Olhem |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Kurt Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
HRC klass 8 (HRB 8) |
|
Saab |
18:15,4 |
3:01,4
|
1:09,5
|
3,7
|
6 |
|
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Joel Persson |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
18:17,0 |
3:03,0
|
1:06,6
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Hanna Nordin |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC + Grp N <1400 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
18:19,4 |
3:05,4
|
34,5
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tage Walther |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC + Grp N <1400 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
18:23,4 |
3:09,4
|
38,5
|
4,0
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
KRC klass 5 (HRB 5) |
|
Volvo |
18:32,2 |
3:18,2
|
29,5
|
8,8
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
KRC klass 5 (HRB 5) |
|
Ford |
18:38,3 |
3:24,3
|
35,6
|
6,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Säfström |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
Falcon Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
KRC klass 5 (HRB 5) |
|
Ford |
18:40,5 |
3:26,5
|
37,8
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Simon Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
18:41,9 |
3:27,9
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Pär Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Conny Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
18:48,4 |
3:34,4
|
1:19,6
|
6,5
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Halvarsson |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lars Svensson |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
18:51,1 |
3:37,1
|
1:40,7
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Michael Lindh |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
KRC klass 5 (HRB 5) |
|
Opel |
18:54,3 |
3:40,3
|
51,6
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
KRC klass 4 (HRB 4) |
|
Ford |
18:58,9 |
3:44,9
|
55,9
|
4,6
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
KRC klass 5 (HRB 5) |
|
Volvo |
19:05,9 |
3:51,9
|
1:03,2
|
7,0
|
6 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Basjkirhästar Hammarbygård |
|
|
55 |
|
Bertil Molander |
Kullings MS |
KRC klass 5 (HRB 5) |
|
Ford |
19:06,5 |
3:52,5
|
1:03,8
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Skoglund |
|
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
KRC klass 5 (HRB 5) |
|
Volvo |
19:06,9 |
3:52,9
|
1:04,2
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
3 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:13,5 |
3:59,5
|
31,6
|
6,6
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
HRC klass 8 (HRB 8) |
|
Ford |
19:22,2 |
4:08,2
|
2:16,3
|
8,7
|
7 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
12 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Ford |
19:26,6 |
4:12,6
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Thyr |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jan Gullinder |
SMK Sundsvall |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
19:31,0 |
4:17,0
|
2:20,6
|
4,4
|
8 |
|
|
Caj Svensson |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Roger Ramsell |
Jämtlands MK |
HRC klass 7 (HRB 7) |
|
BMW |
20:02,8 |
4:48,8
|
|
31,8
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Magnusson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
2002 TI |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
KRC klass 2 (HRB 2) |
|
Saab |
20:06,6 |
4:52,6
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Philip Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:13,4 |
4:59,4
|
|
6,8
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Golf II 1,8i |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Andreas Selin |
SMK Sundsvall |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:21,7 |
5:07,7
|
8,3
|
8,3
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Selin |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
20:45,9 |
5:31,9
|
32,5
|
24,2
|
3 |
|
|
Michelle Söderman |
Mora MK |
|
|
Calibra |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Mikael Jardstam |
SHRA Örnsköldsvik |
KRC klass 2 (HRB 2) |
|
Saab |
20:47,1 |
5:33,1
|
40,5
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Asplund |
SHRA Örnsköldsvik |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
KRC klass 2 (HRB 2) |
|
Saab |
20:48,6 |
5:34,6
|
42,0
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Mattsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic |
|
|
204 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
21:02,4 |
5:48,4
|
2:20,5
|
13,8
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Mattias Lönn |
Offerdals MK |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
21:10,1 |
5:56,1
|
3:59,7
|
7,7
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Eriksson |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gert Ove Lundqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
BMW |
21:21,7 |
6:07,7
|
1:08,3
|
11,6
|
4 |
|
|
Bengt Perhson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
318 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fredrik Basth |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
21:29,3 |
6:15,3
|
1:15,9
|
7,6
|
5 |
|
|
Jani Rantala |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
32 |
|
Henrik Bergqvist |
Härnösands MK |
Klass Ekonomi |
|
VW |
21:48,4 |
6:34,4
|
4:44,6
|
19,1
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Bergqvist |
Härnösands MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Leif Alge |
Stockholms BK |
HRC klass 8 (HRB 8) |
|
Saab |
23:09,6 |
7:55,6
|
6:03,7
|
1:21,2
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Alge |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Mattias Nilsson |
Offerdals MK |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
24:17,5 |
9:03,5
|
7:07,1
|
1:07,9
|
10 |
|
|
Alf Jonsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärke Radio o Motor |
KRC klass 1 (HRB 1) |
|
Ford |
25:12,0 |
9:58,0
|
|
54,5
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
Ssro |
|
|
Crown Victoria |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Jonas Lindvall |
Botkyrka MK |
HRC klass 9 (HRB 9) |
|
Saab |
39:43,2 |
24:29,2
|
22:31,4
|
14:31,2
|
4 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
99 Turbo |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jari Liiten |
SMK Hälsinge |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
47:31,0 |
32:17,0
|
28:49,1
|
7:47,8
|
4 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Liiten |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Tomas Karlström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
53:18,2 |
38:04,2
|
35:49,4
|
5:47,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jim Nordquist |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
59:33,0 |
44:19,0
|
39:19,6
|
6:14,8
|
6 |
|
|
Jennie Olsson |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Johnny Backlund |
Vännäs MK |
HRC klass 8 (HRB 8) |
|
Saab |
1:02:05,6 |
46:51,6
|
44:59,7
|
2:32,6
|
9 |
|
|
Emil Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Veidec Racing |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|