2012-03-03
Gestrikekannan
Official final
On SS 2
101 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
10 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:54,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:00,4 |
5,9
|
5,9
|
5,9
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: JRM RACING AB |
|
|
35 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
4:01,9 |
7,4
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
13 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
4:03,6 |
9,1
|
9,1
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Corolla WRC |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:04,1 |
9,6
|
9,6
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggsbildemontering AB |
|
|
12 |
|
Per-Arne Ljung |
Hofors MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:04,3 |
9,8
|
9,8
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
15 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
4:06,3 |
11,8
|
11,8
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:10,4 |
15,9
|
8,5
|
4,1
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
4:12,3 |
17,8
|
10,4
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Olson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
4:13,1 |
18,6
|
18,6
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
4:16,4 |
21,9
|
14,5
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:19,5 |
25,0
|
17,6
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
4:20,3 |
25,8
|
18,4
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
210 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:20,4 |
25,9
|
25,9
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Marie Abrahamsson |
SMK Dala |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Nollåtta MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:20,4 |
25,9
|
25,9
|
|
8 |
|
|
Patrik Sjödahl |
Nollåtta MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:21,9 |
27,4
|
27,4
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
4:24,0 |
29,5
|
29,5
|
2,1
|
11 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Björn Lindberg |
SMK Gävle |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:24,0 |
29,5
|
22,1
|
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:25,9 |
31,4
|
24,0
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:26,1 |
31,6
|
24,2
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: SOLKEM AB |
|
|
3 |
|
Johnny Ericsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:26,7 |
32,2
|
32,2
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Markku Kangas |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:27,6 |
33,1
|
33,1
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Jocke Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport Sweden |
|
|
201 |
|
Joakim Ivarsson |
SMK Märsta |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
4:29,4 |
34,9
|
27,5
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Marcus Wengrud |
|
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:29,6 |
35,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jerker Berglund |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Joakim Irebrand |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
4:30,2 |
35,7
|
0,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Kimmo Paavilainen |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
206 RC |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Göran Nilson |
Waxholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:32,0 |
37,5
|
30,1
|
1,8
|
11 |
|
|
Carolin Larsson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: T.I.A I WAXHOLM |
|
|
206 |
|
Jonas Brinkemar |
SMK Hedemora |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
4:32,3 |
37,8
|
30,4
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Camille Cederlund |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Martin Lindh |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:36,2 |
41,7
|
34,3
|
3,9
|
13 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Carina Hermansson |
Skepptuna MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
4:38,9 |
44,4
|
44,4
|
2,7
|
14 |
|
|
Anita Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
WRX |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
VOC Elit A/N1 A |
|
Volvo |
4:39,1 |
44,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Larsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Torbjörn Gustafsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:40,6 |
46,1
|
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Småbacka MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:40,8 |
46,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Eriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kenneth Lodeklint |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:42,6 |
48,1
|
40,7
|
1,8
|
14 |
|
|
Björn Wulff |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:42,6 |
48,1
|
13,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Ehrsson |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Leo Betcke |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:43,2 |
48,7
|
13,6
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Mats Attlebrant |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:43,5 |
49,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Sjösten |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Ingemar Thelander |
SMK Gävle |
VOC Elit A/N1 A |
|
Volvo |
4:44,4 |
49,9
|
5,3
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jurgen Sperl |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB |
|
|
65 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
VW |
4:45,6 |
51,1
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golt GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
209 |
|
Magnus Persson |
SMK Söderhamn |
VOC Elit A/N1 A |
|
Volvo |
4:46,3 |
51,8
|
7,2
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Pär Whalman |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
4:46,6 |
52,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
89 |
|
Niklas Hedblom |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
4:47,2 |
52,7
|
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Dahlund |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Ibiza GTI |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit A/N1 A |
|
Volvo |
4:47,7 |
53,2
|
8,6
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
4:48,9 |
54,4
|
19,3
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Dan Jurå |
SMK Uppsala |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:50,8 |
56,3
|
48,9
|
1,9
|
15 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Dick Jansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:51,2 |
56,7
|
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Östberg |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC Elit B/N1 B |
|
Volvo |
4:53,6 |
59,1
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl´s bildelar AB |
|
|
19 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:54,1 |
59,6
|
52,2
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Jonas Wennberg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Erik Gelotte |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:55,3 |
1:00,8
|
14,5
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Gelotte |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
4:56,5 |
1:02,0
|
9,9
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
40 |
|
Anton Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
4:56,6 |
1:02,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Erik Wigren |
Järbo MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
4:58,7 |
1:04,2
|
12,1
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Lingvall |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Marcus Fors |
SMK Hälsinge |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:58,8 |
1:04,3
|
2,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Fors |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Niklas Öberg |
Hofors MS |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
4:59,8 |
1:05,3
|
13,2
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Ove Eklund |
SHRA Uppsala |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:01,4 |
1:06,9
|
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Karlsson |
SHRA Uppsala |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Svärdsjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:01,7 |
1:07,2
|
5,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Johansson |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:02,2 |
1:07,7
|
5,6
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls´ Bildelar AB |
|
|
82 |
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Elit B/N1 B |
|
Volvo |
5:03,3 |
1:08,8
|
9,7
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Tomas Åkerlund |
MK Rimo |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:04,5 |
1:10,0
|
23,7
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Johansson |
MK Orion |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Andreas Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
VOC Elit B/N1 B |
|
Suzuki |
5:04,7 |
1:10,2
|
11,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Adam Fältström |
Småbacka MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:05,9 |
1:11,4
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Elit A/N1 A |
|
Volvo |
5:06,7 |
1:12,2
|
27,6
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Mats Höjer |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
5:07,0 |
1:12,5
|
20,4
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Viktor Boström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
207 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
VOC Elit B/N1 B |
|
Volvo |
5:07,5 |
1:13,0
|
13,9
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Christoffer Söderberg |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
5:07,8 |
1:13,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:09,3 |
1:14,8
|
12,7
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
5:09,5 |
1:15,0
|
22,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Ove Lindblom |
Grangärde RRC |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
5:09,8 |
1:15,3
|
13,2
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:10,2 |
1:15,7
|
4,3
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Peter Reiman |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:10,5 |
1:16,0
|
29,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Åke Allard |
|
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
5:12,1 |
1:17,6
|
6,2
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Emil Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
5:12,2 |
1:17,7
|
31,4
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt |
|
|
98 |
|
Leif Nilsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
5:12,5 |
1:18,0
|
25,9
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Calle Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Jari Liiten |
SMK Hälsinge |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
5:12,9 |
1:18,4
|
7,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Liiten |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Escort Mk 5 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Richard Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:13,0 |
1:18,5
|
43,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Mats Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:13,7 |
1:19,2
|
17,1
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Roger Andersson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Mats Palmqvist |
Fagersta MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
5:15,0 |
1:20,5
|
18,4
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Patrik Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:17,6 |
1:23,1
|
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Daniel Budin |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
5:18,3 |
1:23,8
|
12,4
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Hammarström |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Glenna Bjur |
Gnesta MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:20,3 |
1:25,8
|
23,7
|
2,0
|
9 |
|
|
Ricard Gelin |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Manta B |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Ulrik Nilsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Elit B/N1 B |
|
Volvo |
5:21,1 |
1:26,6
|
27,5
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Christopher Tottie |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Mikael Ottosson |
Teknis MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:24,5 |
1:30,0
|
27,9
|
3,4
|
10 |
|
|
Sebastian Ottosson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Tobias Hillbom |
Films MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
5:27,5 |
1:33,0
|
30,9
|
3,0
|
11 |
|
|
Roger Hillbom |
Films MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:30,9 |
1:36,4
|
50,1
|
3,4
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
5:31,6 |
1:37,1
|
25,7
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Barbro Kulling Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Michael Lundin |
Eskilstuna MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:36,4 |
1:41,9
|
39,8
|
4,8
|
12 |
|
|
Jimmy Hellström |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Robin Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:43,9 |
1:49,4
|
47,3
|
7,5
|
13 |
|
|
Roger Svensson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:46,7 |
1:52,2
|
50,1
|
2,8
|
14 |
|
|
Robin Dahlqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Staffan Andersson |
|
|
62 |
|
Thomas Åsberg |
Gestrike RT |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:00,2 |
2:05,7
|
1:03,6
|
13,5
|
15 |
|
|
Åsa Eriksson |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Mälaröarnas MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
6:07,2 |
2:12,7
|
1:26,4
|
7,0
|
9 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
309 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Conny Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:08,4 |
2:13,9
|
1:11,8
|
1,2
|
16 |
|
|
Rasmus Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE |
|
|
74 |
|
Kurt Ljung |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:15,3 |
2:20,8
|
1:45,7
|
6,9
|
9 |
|
|
Roland Karlsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
Ssro Motorklubb |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:16,4 |
2:21,9
|
1:19,8
|
1,1
|
17 |
|
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Öster Närke RMC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:24,5 |
2:30,0
|
1:18,6
|
8,1
|
8 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Johan Malmberg |
Rasbo MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:31,5 |
2:37,0
|
1:34,9
|
7,0
|
18 |
|
|
Josefin Hellbom |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Frida Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:37,7 |
2:43,2
|
1:41,1
|
6,2
|
19 |
|
|
Gerth Andersson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Henrik Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:43,7 |
2:49,2
|
1:47,1
|
6,0
|
20 |
|
|
Fredrik Lindh |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
6:50,0 |
2:55,5
|
|
6,3
|
1 |
|
|
Per Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:38,5 |
3:44,0
|
3:36,6
|
48,5
|
17 |
|
|
Uffe Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
8:12,5 |
4:18,0
|
1:22,5
|
34,0
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Dalberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
|
|
17 |
|
Peter Rådén |
Taxinge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:08,1 |
5:13,6
|
5:06,2
|
55,6
|
18 |
|
|
Conny Rådén |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Ola Lekebjer |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:54,3 |
6:59,8
|
|
1:46,2
|
21 |
|
|
Kåre Lekebjer |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|