2005-01-08
Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
On SS 5
73 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
26 |
|
John Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Ford |
9:11,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
Applicant: Malmstugans Bilservice |
|
|
31 |
|
Joachim Westerlund |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mazda |
9:22,0 |
11,0
|
11,0
|
11,0
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
GTR |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Ford |
9:22,9 |
11,9
|
11,9
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Jonsson |
Ljusdals MK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Opel |
9:26,1 |
15,1
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Bröderna Thunströms Måleri AB |
|
|
4 |
|
Roland Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
9:31,8 |
20,8
|
5,7
|
5,7
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
SMK Kungsör |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport |
|
|
25 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Toyota |
9:32,7 |
21,7
|
21,7
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Raymond Wessman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Celica |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
Norrköpings MK |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Toyota |
9:33,1 |
22,1
|
7,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Corolla 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping |
|
|
28 |
|
Mats Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
9:33,8 |
22,8
|
22,8
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
9:36,1 |
25,1
|
25,1
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Sören Käll |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Roger Berglund |
Team Skogsåkarna |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
9:41,9 |
30,9
|
15,8
|
5,8
|
4 |
|
|
Pecka Svensson |
Växjö MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
9:43,1 |
32,1
|
17,0
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Thord Blomkvist |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.tractive.se |
|
|
12 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2wd <2000/2v |
|
VW |
9:46,2 |
35,2
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
SMK Uppsala |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:46,6 |
35,6
|
35,6
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Maria Lindwall |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Lancer V |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
9:47,2 |
36,2
|
21,1
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Ryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Vimmerby Hus |
|
|
19 |
|
Benjamin From |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Opel |
9:54,3 |
43,3
|
28,2
|
7,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Liljedahl |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Manta 2,4 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Bärke MK |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
9:55,8 |
44,8
|
29,7
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Forsberg |
Bärke MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mattis Olsson |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Toyota |
9:58,6 |
47,6
|
32,5
|
2,8
|
9 |
|
|
Jesper Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Fröjds Motor AB |
|
|
13 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2wd <2000/2v |
|
VW |
9:59,0 |
48,0
|
12,8
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
A-förare 2wd <2000/2v |
|
Opel |
9:59,9 |
48,9
|
13,7
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Opel |
10:00,3 |
49,3
|
34,2
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Lill-Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Kadett 16v |
|
|
|
10 |
|
David Pettersson |
Asarums MS |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
10:03,7 |
52,7
|
37,6
|
3,4
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Jönsson |
Asarums MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Göran Kanerva |
Svärdsjö MK |
A-förare 2wd <2000/2v |
|
Ford |
10:09,7 |
58,7
|
23,5
|
6,0
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Koronen |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 2wd <2000/2v |
|
Opel |
10:13,4 |
1:02,4
|
|
3,7
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: www.tractive.se |
|
|
108 |
|
Maths Johnsson |
Ydre MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
10:17,7 |
1:06,7
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Folkesson |
Lms |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
|
|
72 |
|
Henrik Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
B-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Opel |
10:18,7 |
1:07,7
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Henric Adamsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
Applicant: KK Bygg Ryd |
|
|
71 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
10:19,0 |
1:08,0
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jens Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Jorma Nissi |
SMK Uppsala |
B-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:20,4 |
1:09,4
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Agneta Nissi |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Galant VR 4 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Joakim Alsin |
Säffle MC |
HRB 6 (70-74) |
|
Volvo |
10:22,1 |
1:11,1
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Pär Olsson |
Hagfors MK |
C-förare 2wd < 2000/2v |
|
VW |
10:23,1 |
1:12,1
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Magnusson |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Siv-Inger Nilsson |
Sollefteå RRC |
B-förare 2wd <2000/2v |
|
VW |
10:25,7 |
1:14,7
|
12,3
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Westman |
Sollefteå RRC |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Fredrik Menck |
SMK Motala |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
10:26,3 |
1:15,3
|
8,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik |
|
|
23 |
|
Magnus Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
10:29,8 |
1:18,8
|
1:03,7
|
3,5
|
12 |
|
|
Ronnie Berglund |
Haninge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KRETSteknik Motorsport |
|
|
73 |
|
Emil Tungfelt |
Östernärkes RMC |
B-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
10:30,4 |
1:19,4
|
11,7
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: ITE Trade AB |
|
|
22 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Olofströms MK |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
10:32,0 |
1:21,0
|
1:05,9
|
1,6
|
13 |
|
|
Johan 'Jojje' Svensson |
Lessebo MK |
|
|
242 Br |
|
|
Applicant: GUNNARS MOTORSPORT |
|
|
20 |
|
Stefan Norberg |
Horndals MK |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
10:32,6 |
1:21,6
|
1:06,5
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Mikael Eklind |
Horndals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Vev & Kamaxelspecialisten i Åmot |
|
|
82 |
|
Tony Berglund |
Taxinge MK |
B-förare 2wd <2000/2v |
|
Volvo |
10:32,8 |
1:21,8
|
19,4
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Jansson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Andreas Fransson |
Nora MK |
B-förare 4 wd |
|
Nissan |
10:36,9 |
1:25,9
|
16,5
|
4,1
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Hansson |
MK Nitro |
|
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Anders Eklund |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
10:37,0 |
1:26,0
|
18,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
SMK Trollhätan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Högåsens Bildemontering |
|
|
78 |
|
Johan Kastenman |
Kristianstads MK |
B-förare 2wd <2000/2v |
|
Opel |
10:38,9 |
1:27,9
|
25,5
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Åberg |
Asarums MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: PREEM Näsby Rallyteam |
|
|
38 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
HRB 3 (>1600) |
|
Volvo |
10:43,8 |
1:32,8
|
|
4,9
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Mattias Kylander |
Bärke MK |
B-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
10:44,5 |
1:33,5
|
25,8
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Sneen |
Bärke MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Björn Hammarqvist |
Åtvidabergs MK |
B-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
10:44,8 |
1:33,8
|
26,1
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
SMK Östgöta |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: KA Elektronik |
|
|
66 |
|
Mari Ekström Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
B-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
10:51,6 |
1:40,6
|
32,9
|
6,8
|
7 |
|
|
Anna Ekström Larsen |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro |
|
|
103 |
|
Per Danielsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:53,3 |
1:42,3
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Melin |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: Orrefors Bilverkstad |
|
|
83 |
|
Johan Andersson |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2wd <2000/2v |
|
Opel |
10:57,5 |
1:46,5
|
44,1
|
4,2
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Nora MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
KAK Motorsport |
HRB 3 (>1600) |
|
Volvo |
10:59,6 |
1:48,6
|
15,8
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Micke Dahl |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Amazon 122 S |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Jan Gustafson |
Teknis MC |
B-förare 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
11:01,9 |
1:50,9
|
41,5
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Rolf Hammarström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Legacy RS |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
HRB 3 (>1600) |
|
Volvo |
11:04,7 |
1:53,7
|
20,9
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team |
|
|
110 |
|
Nils Strömgren |
Bärke MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:08,1 |
1:57,1
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Strömgren |
Bärke MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Mikael Ring |
Nybro AC |
HRB 6 (70-74) |
|
Volvo |
11:12,0 |
2:01,0
|
49,9
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Johansén |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Emil Tigerberg |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:16,4 |
2:05,4
|
8,3
|
4,4
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
HRB 3 (>1600) |
|
Opel Rekord |
11:18,6 |
2:07,6
|
34,8
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Eva Larsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Coupé 6:a |
|
|
Applicant: Kolsva Rör AB |
|
|
45 |
|
Kjell Jansson |
Sandvikens MK |
HRB 3 (>1600) |
|
Volvo |
11:23,2 |
2:12,2
|
39,4
|
4,6
|
5 |
|
|
Gunnar Englund |
Kopparbergs MK |
|
|
Amazon 122 S |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:23,2 |
2:12,2
|
15,1
|
|
3 |
|
|
Ragnar Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: ugil.se |
|
|
115 |
|
Fredrik Spångberg |
Järfälla MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:30,4 |
2:19,4
|
22,3
|
7,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Spångberg |
Järfälla MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
HRB 3 (>1600) |
|
Volvo |
11:30,5 |
2:19,5
|
46,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Ola Eklund |
Vms |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Stureberg Frakt Rally grupp |
|
|
41 |
|
Bertil Molander |
Kullings MS |
HRB 3 (>1600) |
|
Volvo |
11:32,2 |
2:21,2
|
48,4
|
1,7
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Dicander |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Daniel Axelsson |
Grangärde RRC |
HRB 6 (70-74) |
|
Saab |
11:32,7 |
2:21,7
|
1:10,6
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Olsson |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Empty Heads Racing Team |
|
|
100 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
MK Ran |
C-förare 4 wd |
|
Mazda |
11:38,8 |
2:27,8
|
|
6,1
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
Teknis MC |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Robin Körner |
Vimmerby MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:41,5 |
2:30,5
|
48,2
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Lundin |
SMK Eksjö |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Boris Olsson |
Degerfors RC |
C-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
11:43,7 |
2:32,7
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Carina Gullberg |
Dalby MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:45,5 |
2:34,5
|
37,4
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Snickaren Andersson I Skåne AB |
|
|
97 |
|
Peter Åstrand |
MK Ramunder |
C-förare 2wd < 2000/2v |
|
Opel |
11:51,2 |
2:40,2
|
1:28,1
|
5,7
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdermarsvik |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Stockerums Trä AB |
|
|
114 |
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Teknis MC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:52,6 |
2:41,6
|
44,5
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Kindgren |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
David Forsberg |
Teknis MC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
12:02,8 |
2:51,8
|
54,7
|
10,2
|
7 |
|
|
Per Forsberg |
Teknis MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Bertil Holmvik |
Tidaholms MK |
HRB 3 (>1600) |
|
Volvo |
12:16,4 |
3:05,4
|
1:32,6
|
13,6
|
8 |
|
|
Rolf Törnberg |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Fia Nordgren |
Östhammars MK |
B-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
12:25,3 |
3:14,3
|
2:06,6
|
8,9
|
8 |
|
|
Rikard Ekeberg |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Tommy Pettersson |
SMK Örebro |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:25,9 |
3:14,9
|
1:32,6
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Kenneth Ericsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Bil & Fritid AB Katrineholm |
|
|
69 |
|
Madeleine Carlsson |
Flens MS |
C-förare 2wd < 2000/2v |
|
Peugeot |
12:34,5 |
3:23,5
|
2:11,4
|
8,6
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Carlsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Tapio Tiusanen |
Ludvika MS |
HRB 3 (>1600) |
|
Volvo |
12:35,1 |
3:24,1
|
1:51,3
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Andersson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Johnny Larsson |
SMK Hedemora |
C-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Opel |
12:41,1 |
3:30,1
|
57,4
|
6,0
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Yngve |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Kenneth Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
13:57,0 |
4:46,0
|
2:48,9
|
1:15,9
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Lindgren |
Västerås MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro |
|
|
202 |
|
Johan Oscarsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Ford |
17:57,1 |
8:46,1
|
8:46,1
|
4:00,1
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Jensen |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
Applicant: handlaford.nu |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|