Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | Patrik Sandell | Jämtland MK | 4 WD | Mitsubishi | 6:26 | ||||||
1 | Magnus Proos | Härjedalens AK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
28 | Stefan Hedström | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2 WD | Citroën | 6:31 | 5 | 5 | ||||
1 | Jesper Jonsson | SMK Hälsinge | Xsara VTS | ||||||||
31 | Tomas Bergman | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2 WD | VW | 6:31 | 5 | |||||
1 | Lars-Åke Persson | SMK Hälsinge | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
34 | Janne Hellgren | Jämtlands MK | A-förare 2 WD | Ford | 6:31 | 5 | |||||
1 | Mats Nilsson | Jämtlands MK | Fiesta | ||||||||
30 | Andreas Frölander | Gotlands MF BK | B-förare 2 WD | Citroën | 6:32 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||
3 | Jennie Olsson | Bollnäs MK | ZX | ||||||||
33 | Pär Swedh | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 2 WD | Volvo | 6:32 | 6 | 1 | ||||
2 | Torsten Dahlberg | 240 | |||||||||
21 | Pär Pålsson | Jämtlands MK | Volvo Original /N1 Elit | Volvo | 6:39 | 13 | 7 | ||||
1 | Tina Blom | Jämtlands MK | 940 | ||||||||
29 | Mikael Persson | Ljusdals MS | B-förare 2 WD | Saab | 6:41 | 15 | 10 | 2 | |||
4 | Fredrik Persson | Ljusdals MS | 9-3 T16 | ||||||||
5 | Anders Wimark | Bollnäs MK | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 6:42 | 16 | 1 | ||||
1 | Andreas Waleteg | Bollnäs MK | Astra | ||||||||
18 | Urban Hallberg | Ljusdals MS | Volvo Original / N1 C-förare | Volvo | 6:42 | 16 | |||||
1 | Lars Jonsson | Ljusdals MS | 244 | ||||||||
12 | Mats Zetterman | Ljusdals MS | Grupp E Elit | VW | 6:46 | 20 | 4 | ||||
1 | Robert Bergvik | Ljusdals MS | Golf | ||||||||
14 | Mikael Bergqvist | SMK Hälsinge | Volvo Original / N1 C-förare | Volvo | 6:47 | 21 | 5 | 1 | |||
2 | Ola Sving | Bollnäs MK | 940 | ||||||||
27 | Anders Hedström | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2 WD | Citroën | 6:49 | 23 | 18 | 2 | |||
5 | Michael Lindh | SMK Hälsinge | Xsara Coupé | ||||||||
17 | Joel Persson | Ilsbo MK | Volvo Original / N1 C-förare | Volvo | 6:55 | 29 | 13 | 6 | |||
3 | Hanna Nordin | Ilsbo MK | 242 | ||||||||
15 | Bengt-Anders Rolin | SMK Hälsinge | Volvo Original / N1 C-förare | Volvo | 6:58 | 32 | 16 | 3 | |||
4 | Paulin Bergqvist | 240 | |||||||||
20 | Anders Sjöbom | Nordjämtens MK | Volvo Original /N1 Elit | Volvo | 6:58 | 32 | 19 | ||||
2 | Mats Jönsson | SMK Hälsinge | 940 | ||||||||
10 | Mikael Persson | Ilsbo MK | Grupp E Elit | VW | 6:59 | 33 | 13 | 1 | |||
2 | Susanne Henriksson | Ilsbo MK | Golf II | ||||||||
102 | Johan Emilsson | MK Nord-jämten | Volvo Original / N1 C-förare | Volvo | 6:59 | 33 | 17 | ||||
5 | Linnea Johansen | MK Nord-jämten | 242 | ||||||||
11 | Tommy Andersson | SMK Hälsinge | Grupp E Elit | Ford | 7:01 | 35 | 15 | 2 | |||
3 | Niklas Thyr | SMK Hälsinge | Escort | ||||||||
13 | Tomas Nilsson | Ilsbo MK | Volvo Original / N1 C-förare | Volvo | 7:03 | 37 | 21 | 2 | |||
6 | Katarina Lönnberg | Ilsbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
101 | Örjan Persson | Ljusdals MK | Volvo Original / N1 C-förare | Volvo | 7:09 | 43 | 27 | 6 | |||
7 | Simon Köhlström | 240 | |||||||||
6 | Andreas Selin | Ånge MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 7:22 | 56 | 40 | 13 | |||
2 | Stefan Selin | SMK Sundsvall | Golf II | ||||||||
2 | Philip Persson | Ljusdals MS | Ungdomsrally | VW | 7:26 | 1:00 | 4 | ||||
1 | Tage Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Golf 2 | ||||||||
16 | Lars Fredin | SMK Hälsinge | Volvo Original / N1 C-förare | Volvo | 7:34 | 1:08 | 52 | 8 | |||
8 | Patrik Lundberg | 242 | |||||||||
9 | Annsofi Wikström | Ljusdals MS | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 8:04 | 1:38 | 1:22 | 30 | |||
3 | Rickard Wikström | Ljusdals MS | Kadett | ||||||||
4 | Filip Sjödin | Stuguns MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 8:11 | 1:45 | 45 | 7 | |||
2 | Tommy Sjödin | Stuguns MK | Golf II | ||||||||
Applicant: Z Motorsport | |||||||||||
1 | Tobias Magnusson | Jämtlands MK | Ungdomsrally | Citroën | 12:56 | 6:30 | 5:30 | 4:45 | |||
3 | Roger Ramsell | Jämtlands MK | AX Sport | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |