Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Åårsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 14:06 | ||||||
1 | Mikael Broman | Järbo MK | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | |||||||||||
72 | Erik Johansson | Ludvika MS | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Audi | 14:20 | 14 | 14 | ||||
1 | Tomas Pettersson | Fagersta MK | Quattro | ||||||||
Applicant: ABS Motorsport AB | |||||||||||
77 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 14:32 | 26 | 26 | 12 | |||
2 | Christer Nilsson | Sandvikens MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: SOLKEM AB | |||||||||||
75 | Michael Holmgren | Gnesta MK | A-förare 4wd | Audi | 14:41 | 35 | 9 | ||||
1 | Per Levenstam | Gnesta MK | Quattro S2 | ||||||||
69 | Staffan Bergdahl | Teknis MC | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Ford | 14:54 | 48 | 34 | 13 | |||
2 | Per Erik Svensson | Teknis MC | Escort RS 1800 | ||||||||
67 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 14:58 | 52 | 4 | ||||
1 | Sussi Andersson | Rasbo MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | |||||||||||
70 | Mats Thorszelius | Uppsala MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 15:01 | 55 | 41 | 3 | |||
3 | Peter Johansson | Uppsala MK | Ascona | ||||||||
65 | Mats Myrsell | SMK Hedemora | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Porsche | 15:04 | 58 | 6 | 3 | |||
2 | Sven Arne Karlsson | SMK Hedemora | 911 RS | ||||||||
Applicant: ABS Motorsport | |||||||||||
66 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 15:14 | 1:08 | 16 | 10 | |||
3 | Håkan Samuelsson | Katrineholms MK | 96 | ||||||||
63 | Christer Steen | Svärdsjö MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 15:28 | 1:22 | 30 | 14 | |||
4 | Leif Fredriksson | Björkviks MC | 96 | ||||||||
56 | Christer Adolfsson | Haninge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 15:33 | 1:27 | 35 | 5 | |||
5 | Jenny Lindståhl | Haninge MK | Ascona | ||||||||
59 | Anders Olsson | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 15:38 | 1:32 | 40 | 5 | |||
6 | Ulrik Wänersten | Skepptuna MK | 142 | ||||||||
21 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 15:40 | 1:34 | 2 | ||||
1 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
81 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-för. Grp. N-1600/VO | Volvo | 15:42 | 1:36 | 2 | ||||
1 | Oskar Sundell | Järbo MK | 940 | ||||||||
78 | Jocke Ivarsson | Emådalens MK | A-förare 2wd | Nissan | 15:43 | 1:37 | 1:37 | 1 | |||
3 | Erik Wallin | Skepptuna MK | Sunny | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
30 | Michael Klaar | Kinds MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 15:48 | 1:42 | 5 | ||||
1 | Lars Karlsson | Kullings MS | Amazon | ||||||||
29 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 15:53 | 1:47 | 5 | 5 | |||
2 | Conny Abrahamsson | Almunge MK | Falcon | ||||||||
53 | Esko Junttila | SMK Hedemora | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 15:59 | 1:53 | 1:01 | 6 | |||
7 | Lars Lindgren | Bärke MK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: ABS Motorsport | |||||||||||
37 | Håkan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 16:00 | 1:54 | 12 | 1 | |||
3 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
58 | Kurt Nensén | Gnesta MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 16:11 | 2:05 | 1:13 | 11 | |||
8 | Felix Nensén | Gnesta MK | V4 | ||||||||
34 | Per Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 16:13 | 2:07 | 25 | 2 | |||
4 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | Amazon | ||||||||
5 | Anton Alkberg | Småbacka MK | Ungdomsrally | Opel | 16:14 | 2:08 | 1 | ||||
1 | Christer Alkberg | Småbacka MK | Astra | ||||||||
84 | Andreas Prepula | Småbacka MK | B-förare Grupp E | Mazda | 16:16 | 2:10 | 2 | ||||
1 | Jesper Eriksson | Järbo MK | 323 | ||||||||
20 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 16:20 | 2:14 | 40 | 4 | |||
2 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 GT | ||||||||
33 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 16:25 | 2:19 | 37 | 5 | |||
5 | Anders Jansson | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
36 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 16:28 | 2:22 | 40 | 3 | |||
6 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
41 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Toyota | 16:30 | 2:24 | 1:32 | 2 | |||
9 | Christer Åkerman | Östhammars MK | Celica 2,0 GT | ||||||||
32 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 16:31 | 2:25 | 43 | 1 | |||
7 | Krister Hernström | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Lagagruppen AB | |||||||||||
28 | Glenn Egon Ström | SMK Trollhättan | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 16:33 | 2:27 | 45 | 2 | |||
8 | Carina Christensen | SMK Trollhättan | Amazon | ||||||||
15 | Jonas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 16:47 | 2:41 | 14 | ||||
1 | Lars Johansson | Sport | |||||||||
49 | Lars -Erik Lundström | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 16:50 | 2:44 | 1:52 | 3 | |||
10 | Jan Larsson | Björnjägarens RC | Ascona A | ||||||||
47 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 16:51 | 2:45 | 1:53 | 1 | |||
11 | Henrik Anders´en | Films MK | V4 | ||||||||
3 | Mattias Engvall | SMK Gävle | Ungdomsrally | VW | 16:55 | 2:49 | 41 | 4 | |||
2 | Mats Engvall | Skutskärs MS | Golf 2 | ||||||||
62 | Fredic Nordh | Ydre MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 16:59 | 2:53 | 2:01 | 4 | |||
12 | Lars Petterson | Ydre MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
27 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 17:00 | 2:54 | 1:12 | 1 | |||
9 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammaybygård | |||||||||||
31 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 17:02 | 2:56 | 1:14 | 2 | |||
10 | Stefan Ekberg | SMK Södermanland | Amazon | ||||||||
17 | Mikael Lööv | Rasbo MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Ford | 17:09 | 3:03 | 7 | ||||
1 | Staffan Danielsson | Rasbo MK | Anglia | ||||||||
50 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 17:17 | 3:11 | 2:19 | 8 | |||
13 | Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
16 | Per-Arne Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 17:19 | 3:13 | 32 | 2 | |||
2 | Robin Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | 96 | ||||||||
73 | Lars Löfqvist | SMK Tierp | Grupp H 66-74 | Volvo | 17:19 | 3:13 | |||||
1 | Petter Löfqvist | SMK Tierp | 142 | ||||||||
26 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 17:24 | 3:18 | 1:36 | 5 | |||
11 | Dan Gustafsson | PV 544 Sport | |||||||||
10 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 17:27 | 3:21 | 40 | 3 | |||
3 | Anders Jonsson | Västerås | Sport | ||||||||
88 | Tomas Åsberg | Gestrike RT | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 17:27 | 3:21 | |||||
1 | Åsa Eriksson | Gestrike RT | Astra | ||||||||
42 | Stig Carlsson | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 17:29 | 3:23 | 2 | ||||
14 | Dennis Carlsson | Skepptuna MK | 142 S | ||||||||
11 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 17:34 | 3:28 | 47 | 5 | |||
4 | Marcus Johnson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic | |||||||||||
24 | Håkan Stålberg | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 17:34 | 3:28 | 1:46 | ||||
12 | Anton Stålberg | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
40 | Håkan Gustavsson | MK Speed | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Saab | 17:36 | 3:30 | 2 | ||||
1 | Conny Hellström | MK Speed | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB | |||||||||||
12 | Magnus Wallén | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 17:37 | 3:31 | 50 | 1 | |||
5 | Mattias Nyström | Skepptuna MK | 850 Monte Carlo | ||||||||
25 | Ola Eklund | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 17:41 | 3:35 | 1:53 | 4 | |||
13 | Micke Söderberg | Västerås MS | PV 544 | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix rallyteam | |||||||||||
39 | Pelle Jonsson | Ydre MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 17:42 | 3:36 | 6 | 1 | |||
2 | Mikael Jonsson | Ydre MK | Rally Kadett | ||||||||
19 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 17:50 | 3:44 | 2:10 | 8 | |||
3 | Erik Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Lotus Cortina | ||||||||
80 | Nils-Olov Bäckström | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 17:53 | 3:47 | 3:47 | 3 | |||
4 | Jan Pettersson | Sandvikens MK | Astra OPC | ||||||||
23 | Janne Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 18:18 | 4:12 | 2:30 | 25 | |||
14 | Jonas Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Flash Dokumentservice | |||||||||||
38 | Bengt Lundquist | Rasbo MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Volvo | 18:35 | 4:29 | 59 | 17 | |||
3 | Patrik Lundqvist | Rasbo MK | Amazon | ||||||||
6 | Sören Ragnarsson | MSK Hammaren | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 19:07 | 5:01 | 2:20 | 32 | |||
6 | Maria Danielsson | MSK Hammaren | 96 | ||||||||
101 | Carolina Jurå | SMK Uppsala | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 19:11 | 5:05 | 4 | ||||
1 | Dan Jurå | SMK Uppsala | Ascona B | ||||||||
48 | Johan Engberg | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 19:39 | 5:33 | 4:41 | 28 | |||
15 | Leif-Göran Engberg | SMK Gävle | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAAB Klubben | |||||||||||
13 | Stefan Segerljung | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 19:56 | 5:50 | 3:09 | 17 | |||
7 | Thomas Rathsman | Vallentuna MK | 96 | ||||||||
4 | Mathias Strömberg | SMK Sundsvall | Ungdomsrally | VW | 20:40 | 6:34 | 4:26 | 44 | |||
3 | Bo Strömberg | SMK Sundsvall | Golf | ||||||||
87 | Rolf Karlsson | SMK Arboga | C-för. Grp. N-1600/VO | Volvo | 24:40 | 10:34 | 4:00 | ||||
1 | Hans-Erik Karning | SMK Arboga | 244 VOC | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Viby | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |