Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Åårsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 8:53 | ||||||
1 | Mikael Broman | Järbo MK | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | |||||||||||
72 | Erik Johansson | Ludvika MS | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Audi | 8:57 | 4 | 4 | ||||
1 | Tomas Pettersson | Fagersta MK | Quattro | ||||||||
Applicant: ABS Motorsport AB | |||||||||||
77 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 9:03 | 10 | 10 | 6 | |||
2 | Christer Nilsson | Sandvikens MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: SOLKEM AB | |||||||||||
75 | Michael Holmgren | Gnesta MK | A-förare 4wd | Audi | 9:11 | 18 | 8 | ||||
1 | Per Levenstam | Gnesta MK | Quattro S2 | ||||||||
82 | Andreas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:23 | 30 | 12 | ||||
1 | Jan-Erik Morell | 240 | |||||||||
67 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 9:29 | 36 | 6 | ||||
1 | Sussi Andersson | Rasbo MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | |||||||||||
70 | Mats Thorszelius | Uppsala MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 9:29 | 36 | 32 | ||||
2 | Peter Johansson | Uppsala MK | Ascona | ||||||||
65 | Mats Myrsell | SMK Hedemora | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Porsche | 9:34 | 41 | 5 | 5 | |||
2 | Sven Arne Karlsson | SMK Hedemora | 911 RS | ||||||||
Applicant: ABS Motorsport | |||||||||||
63 | Christer Steen | Svärdsjö MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 9:40 | 47 | 11 | 6 | |||
3 | Leif Fredriksson | Björkviks MC | 96 | ||||||||
69 | Staffan Bergdahl | Teknis MC | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Ford | 9:41 | 48 | 44 | 1 | |||
3 | Per Erik Svensson | Teknis MC | Escort RS 1800 | ||||||||
83 | Tony Sjögren | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:43 | 50 | 20 | 2 | |||
2 | Jan Hansson | SMK Gävle | Ascona | ||||||||
66 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 9:48 | 55 | 19 | 5 | |||
4 | Håkan Samuelsson | Katrineholms MK | 96 | ||||||||
56 | Christer Adolfsson | Haninge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 9:51 | 58 | 22 | 3 | |||
5 | Jenny Lindståhl | Haninge MK | Ascona | ||||||||
64 | Sven-Åke Angerd | Norrahammars MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 9:53 | 1:00 | 24 | 2 | |||
6 | Niklas Johansson | Escort RS 2000 | |||||||||
62 | Fredic Nordh | Ydre MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 9:55 | 1:02 | 26 | 2 | |||
7 | Lars Petterson | Ydre MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
78 | Jocke Ivarsson | Emådalens MK | A-förare 2wd | Nissan | 9:55 | 1:02 | 1:02 | ||||
3 | Erik Wallin | Skepptuna MK | Sunny | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
79 | Lars-Erik Andersson | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:55 | 1:02 | 1:02 | ||||
3 | Kjell-Åke Andersson | Haninge MK | Corsa 1,6 | ||||||||
60 | Björn Ask | Taxinge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 9:57 | 1:04 | 28 | 2 | |||
8 | Håkan Hult | Björkviks MC | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: PRO-Rallyteam | |||||||||||
61 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 9:59 | 1:06 | 30 | 2 | |||
9 | Tommy Ohlsson | Skepptuna MK | Escort BDG | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | |||||||||||
53 | Esko Junttila | SMK Hedemora | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 10:01 | 1:08 | 32 | 2 | |||
10 | Lars Lindgren | Bärke MK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: ABS Motorsport | |||||||||||
59 | Anders Olsson | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 10:03 | 1:10 | 34 | 2 | |||
11 | Ulrik Wänersten | Skepptuna MK | 142 | ||||||||
58 | Kurt Nensén | Gnesta MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 10:09 | 1:16 | 40 | 6 | |||
12 | Felix Nensén | Gnesta MK | V4 | ||||||||
37 | Håkan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 10:10 | 1:17 | 1 | ||||
1 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
81 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-för. Grp. N-1600/VO | Volvo | 10:10 | 1:17 | |||||
1 | Oskar Sundell | Järbo MK | 940 | ||||||||
35 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 10:14 | 1:21 | 4 | 4 | |||
2 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
84 | Andreas Prepula | Småbacka MK | B-förare Grupp E | Mazda | 10:18 | 1:25 | 4 | ||||
1 | Jesper Eriksson | Järbo MK | 323 | ||||||||
21 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 10:19 | 1:26 | 1 | ||||
1 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
29 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 10:20 | 1:27 | 10 | 1 | |||
3 | Conny Abrahamsson | Almunge MK | Falcon | ||||||||
41 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Toyota | 10:22 | 1:29 | 53 | 2 | |||
13 | Christer Åkerman | Östhammars MK | Celica 2,0 GT | ||||||||
34 | Per Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 10:28 | 1:35 | 18 | 6 | |||
4 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | Amazon | ||||||||
49 | Lars -Erik Lundström | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 10:31 | 1:38 | 1:02 | 3 | |||
14 | Jan Larsson | Björnjägarens RC | Ascona A | ||||||||
33 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 10:39 | 1:46 | 29 | 8 | |||
5 | Anders Jansson | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
47 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 10:39 | 1:46 | 1:10 | ||||
15 | Henrik Anders´en | Films MK | V4 | ||||||||
18 | Mats Lundgren | Umeå AK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 10:40 | 1:47 | 21 | 1 | |||
2 | Anton Mattson | Umeå AK | Cortina GT | ||||||||
5 | Anton Alkberg | Småbacka MK | Ungdomsrally | Opel | 10:42 | 1:49 | 2 | ||||
1 | Christer Alkberg | Småbacka MK | Astra | ||||||||
15 | Jonas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 10:45 | 1:52 | 3 | ||||
1 | Lars Johansson | Sport | |||||||||
73 | Lars Löfqvist | SMK Tierp | Grupp H 66-74 | Volvo | 10:50 | 1:57 | 5 | ||||
1 | Petter Löfqvist | SMK Tierp | 142 | ||||||||
3 | Mattias Engvall | SMK Gävle | Ungdomsrally | VW | 10:53 | 2:00 | 11 | 3 | |||
2 | Mats Engvall | Skutskärs MS | Golf 2 | ||||||||
30 | Michael Klaar | Kinds MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 10:54 | 2:01 | 44 | 1 | |||
6 | Lars Karlsson | Kullings MS | Amazon | ||||||||
45 | Per-Åke Helgesson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 10:56 | 2:03 | 1:27 | 2 | |||
16 | Anders Hellman | Films MK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hälsinge Kött AB | |||||||||||
27 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 10:59 | 2:06 | 49 | 3 | |||
7 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammaybygård | |||||||||||
13 | Stefan Segerljung | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 11:00 | 2:07 | 15 | 1 | |||
2 | Thomas Rathsman | Vallentuna MK | 96 | ||||||||
17 | Mikael Lööv | Rasbo MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Ford | 11:01 | 2:08 | 1 | ||||
1 | Staffan Danielsson | Rasbo MK | Anglia | ||||||||
31 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 11:02 | 2:09 | 52 | 1 | |||
8 | Stefan Ekberg | SMK Södermanland | Amazon | ||||||||
39 | Pelle Jonsson | Ydre MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 11:02 | 2:09 | |||||
1 | Mikael Jonsson | Ydre MK | Rally Kadett | ||||||||
20 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 11:04 | 2:11 | 45 | 2 | |||
3 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 GT | ||||||||
48 | Johan Engberg | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 11:04 | 2:11 | 1:35 | ||||
17 | Leif-Göran Engberg | SMK Gävle | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAAB Klubben | |||||||||||
32 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 11:05 | 2:12 | 55 | 1 | |||
9 | Krister Hernström | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Lagagruppen AB | |||||||||||
4 | Mathias Strömberg | SMK Sundsvall | Ungdomsrally | VW | 11:06 | 2:13 | 24 | 1 | |||
3 | Bo Strömberg | SMK Sundsvall | Golf | ||||||||
25 | Ola Eklund | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 11:07 | 2:14 | 57 | 1 | |||
10 | Micke Söderberg | Västerås MS | PV 544 | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix rallyteam | |||||||||||
28 | Glenn Egon Ström | SMK Trollhättan | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 11:11 | 2:18 | 1:01 | 4 | |||
11 | Carina Christensen | SMK Trollhättan | Amazon | ||||||||
16 | Per-Arne Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 11:12 | 2:19 | 27 | 1 | |||
3 | Robin Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | 96 | ||||||||
24 | Håkan Stålberg | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 11:15 | 2:22 | 1:05 | 3 | |||
12 | Anton Stålberg | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
88 | Tomas Åsberg | Gestrike RT | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 11:15 | 2:22 | |||||
1 | Åsa Eriksson | Gestrike RT | Astra | ||||||||
26 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 11:17 | 2:24 | 1:07 | 2 | |||
13 | Dan Gustafsson | PV 544 Sport | |||||||||
12 | Magnus Wallén | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 11:20 | 2:27 | 35 | 3 | |||
4 | Mattias Nyström | Skepptuna MK | 850 Monte Carlo | ||||||||
80 | Nils-Olov Bäckström | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 11:21 | 2:28 | 2:28 | 1 | |||
5 | Jan Pettersson | Sandvikens MK | Astra OPC | ||||||||
11 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 11:26 | 2:33 | 41 | 5 | |||
5 | Marcus Johnson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic | |||||||||||
40 | Håkan Gustavsson | MK Speed | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Saab | 11:27 | 2:34 | 25 | 1 | |||
2 | Conny Hellström | MK Speed | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB | |||||||||||
10 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 11:34 | 2:41 | 49 | 7 | |||
6 | Anders Jonsson | Västerås | Sport | ||||||||
8 | Göran Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlans Motor | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 11:40 | 2:47 | 55 | 6 | |||
7 | Louise Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands Moto | Sport | ||||||||
38 | Bengt Lundquist | Rasbo MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Volvo | 11:43 | 2:50 | 41 | 3 | |||
3 | Patrik Lundqvist | Rasbo MK | Amazon | ||||||||
23 | Janne Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 11:52 | 2:59 | 1:42 | 9 | |||
14 | Jonas Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Flash Dokumentservice | |||||||||||
101 | Carolina Jurå | SMK Uppsala | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 11:52 | 2:59 | |||||
1 | Dan Jurå | SMK Uppsala | Ascona B | ||||||||
7 | Peter Svensson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 11:56 | 3:03 | 1:11 | 4 | |||
8 | Anders Lövmark | Mälaröarnas MK | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic | |||||||||||
36 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 12:01 | 3:08 | 1:51 | 5 | |||
15 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
6 | Sören Ragnarsson | MSK Hammaren | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 12:13 | 3:20 | 1:28 | 12 | |||
9 | Maria Danielsson | MSK Hammaren | 96 | ||||||||
19 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 12:17 | 3:24 | 1:58 | 4 | |||
4 | Erik Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Lotus Cortina | ||||||||
50 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 13:46 | 4:53 | 4:17 | 1:29 | |||
18 | Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
14 | Håkan Lidebjer | V Österjötlans MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 14:17 | 5:24 | 3:32 | 31 | |||
10 | Karl Frisk | MSK Kvarnvingarna | Sport | ||||||||
87 | Rolf Karlsson | SMK Arboga | C-för. Grp. N-1600/VO | Volvo | 15:09 | 6:16 | 52 | ||||
1 | Hans-Erik Karning | SMK Arboga | 244 VOC | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Viby | |||||||||||
42 | Stig Carlsson | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 16:50 | 7:57 | 1:41 | ||||
19 | Dennis Carlsson | Skepptuna MK | 142 S | ||||||||
55 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 1:03:55 | 55:02 | 54:26 | 47:05 | |||
20 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MF | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Storstockholms Bärningstjänst AB | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |