2009-02-21
Dan Anderssons Minne
Official final
On SS 1
118 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
11 |
|
Mats Thorszelius |
SMK Uppsala |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:51,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
3:52,0 |
0,1
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
3:55,1 |
3,2
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
3:56,0 |
4,1
|
4,1
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
|
27 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:56,2 |
4,3
|
4,3
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
3:57,2 |
5,3
|
2,1
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Edvardsson |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
81 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
3:58,2 |
6,3
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm |
|
|
214 |
|
Conny Nyström |
SMK Söderhamn |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:58,6 |
6,7
|
6,7
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Ekman |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
Evo 7 - E85 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamréus |
Horndals MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Vauxhall |
3:59,0 |
7,1
|
0,8
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Wallin |
Horndals MK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Kratte Masugn Konferens o Äventyr |
|
|
13 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
Stockholms BK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Škoda |
3:59,1 |
7,2
|
7,2
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Cay Nybergh |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
3:59,2 |
7,3
|
1,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Birgitta Levin |
|
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
3:59,3 |
7,4
|
4,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Vist-Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Mattias Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
4:00,1 |
8,2
|
5,0
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
77 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
4:00,5 |
8,6
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Peter Dahlgren |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
4:01,0 |
9,1
|
9,1
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
Applicant: SKAB |
|
|
76 |
|
Erik Simonsson |
Lima MS |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:01,2 |
9,3
|
0,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Joel Eriksson |
Lima MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:01,4 |
9,5
|
9,5
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Marie Abrahamssom |
SMK Dala |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
4:01,5 |
9,6
|
6,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
900 T16 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Ola Parkheden |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:02,6 |
10,7
|
7,5
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Joel Ardell |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Golf III Multifuel |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:02,6 |
10,7
|
7,5
|
|
6 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:02,7 |
10,8
|
10,8
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM JRM RACING |
|
|
38 |
|
Mikael Åhman |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:02,8 |
10,9
|
7,7
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Daniel Lundberg |
Skepptuna MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:03,0 |
11,1
|
11,1
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
4:03,0 |
11,1
|
7,9
|
|
9 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST Flexifuel |
|
|
Applicant: Solkem AB |
|
|
31 |
|
Roger Helèn |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:03,2 |
11,3
|
8,1
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Marcus Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Hans-Åke Jansson |
MK Rimo |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:03,4 |
11,5
|
8,3
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner |
|
|
51 |
|
Björn Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
4:03,4 |
11,5
|
8,3
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
207 |
|
Per-Arne Sääv |
VÖMK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:03,9 |
12,0
|
8,8
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Golf GTI KitCar |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:04,2 |
12,3
|
12,3
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:04,3 |
12,4
|
9,2
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Tony Puumala |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:05,3 |
13,4
|
10,2
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Mats Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:06,5 |
14,6
|
14,6
|
1,2
|
12 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
Lancer VII |
|
|
Applicant: Hedesunda Elektriska AB |
|
|
45 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Nissan |
4:06,6 |
14,7
|
11,5
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
A-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:06,7 |
14,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB |
|
|
104 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
B-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:06,9 |
15,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Rikard Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB |
|
|
85 |
|
Krister Nordlund |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:07,2 |
15,3
|
9,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lasse Savander |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Christer Dalmans |
Malungs MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:08,3 |
16,4
|
16,4
|
1,1
|
13 |
|
|
P-A Liss |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Patrik Westerlund |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
4:08,3 |
16,4
|
13,2
|
|
17 |
|
|
Thomas Åkelid |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport |
|
|
41 |
|
Lars Fältman |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
4:08,4 |
16,5
|
13,3
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
9:3 Turbo |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:08,7 |
16,8
|
13,6
|
0,3
|
19 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Jonas Brinkemar |
Horndals MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
4:09,5 |
17,6
|
11,3
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Camille Cederlund |
Horndals MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service |
|
|
54 |
|
Tony Berglund |
Taxinge MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
BMW |
4:10,1 |
18,2
|
15,0
|
0,6
|
20 |
|
|
Tomas Norrstrand |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Audi |
4:10,5 |
18,6
|
18,6
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad Motor Club-bil |
|
|
Quattro |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
4:10,7 |
18,8
|
18,8
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Impreza Red Bull |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:11,5 |
19,6
|
16,4
|
0,8
|
21 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
36 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:11,9 |
20,0
|
16,8
|
0,4
|
22 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Göran Nilson |
Waxholms MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:12,0 |
20,1
|
16,9
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Roine Larsson |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR |
|
|
83 |
|
Jonas Fyhr |
SMK Gävle |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:12,0 |
20,1
|
13,8
|
|
6 |
|
|
Pyret Öhrn |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Hans Jansson |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:12,2 |
20,3
|
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
210 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Honda |
4:12,3 |
20,4
|
14,1
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Civic Type-R |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Håkan Björkman |
Gestrike RT |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
4:12,5 |
20,6
|
17,4
|
0,2
|
24 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Team Aluline Racing |
|
|
64 |
|
Ingemar Thelander |
SMK Gävle |
A-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:12,9 |
21,0
|
6,2
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Mattsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: valbo alltjänst |
|
|
103 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:13,1 |
21,2
|
14,9
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Per Änsth |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Ascona 2,4 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Daniel Ernstedt |
08 MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
SEAT |
4:15,1 |
23,2
|
16,9
|
2,0
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Stefan Eriksson |
Hofors MS |
A-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:15,5 |
23,6
|
8,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Bo-Göran Lundqvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMM Rallyteam Torsåker |
|
|
123 |
|
Magnus Persson |
SMK Söderhamn |
C-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:15,9 |
24,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Pär Wahlman |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Robert Nordin |
MK Rimo |
B-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:16,2 |
24,3
|
9,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Sandra Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Jens Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:16,5 |
24,6
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Per Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
211 |
|
Björn Engblom |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
4:16,7 |
24,8
|
18,5
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Henric Wengrud |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Alexander Jansson |
BSK Motor |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:17,1 |
25,2
|
18,9
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Tobias Isaksson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Roger Högsved |
Borlänge MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:17,1 |
25,2
|
18,9
|
|
12 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Asona B 2,0 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
4:17,7 |
25,8
|
17,2
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm |
|
|
94 |
|
Ulf Gustafson |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:18,4 |
26,5
|
20,2
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Thomas Jansson |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
4:18,5 |
26,6
|
26,6
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Anders Engvall |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Pro Online Nordic AB |
|
|
49 |
|
Kjell Hellund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:18,6 |
26,7
|
23,5
|
0,1
|
25 |
|
|
Daniel Brus |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:19,3 |
27,4
|
24,2
|
0,7
|
26 |
|
|
Björn Wulff |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:20,0 |
28,1
|
24,9
|
0,7
|
27 |
|
|
Robin Andersson |
Smkhedemora |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:20,3 |
28,4
|
13,4
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls Bildelar |
|
|
79 |
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
4:20,5 |
28,6
|
20,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Åberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Andreas Hellberg |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
4:20,6 |
28,7
|
22,4
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Tomas Oscarsson |
MK Ratten |
B-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:21,1 |
29,2
|
14,2
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Frykemo |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Lars Skoglund |
Bollnäs MK |
A-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:22,3 |
30,4
|
15,6
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:22,7 |
30,8
|
24,5
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Robert Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
215 |
|
Tony Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:22,8 |
30,9
|
6,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Johansson |
|
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: J:son Mark o Maskin AB |
|
|
60 |
|
Lars Lindholm |
Skepptuna MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
4:22,9 |
31,0
|
27,8
|
0,1
|
28 |
|
|
Björn Östring |
|
|
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Mattias Henriksson |
Gestrike RT |
C-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:23,4 |
31,5
|
7,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Eriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Bertil Nylander |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:24,2 |
32,3
|
26,0
|
0,8
|
17 |
|
|
Tom Suneson Hahne |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Mattias Nordlund |
Svärdsjö MK |
A-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:25,6 |
33,7
|
18,9
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Göran Norberg |
SMK Dala |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Conny Sjöström |
MK Orion |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
4:26,3 |
34,4
|
31,2
|
0,7
|
29 |
|
|
Emma Olsson |
MK Orion |
|
|
306 GTI |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Thomas Billman |
Waxholms MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:26,7 |
34,8
|
28,5
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Caroline Larsson |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Kurt Ljung |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:27,4 |
35,5
|
29,2
|
0,7
|
19 |
|
|
Roland Karlsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Frederik Lindelöf |
SMK Sala |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:27,6 |
35,7
|
29,4
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Magnus Brudigam |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Golf 8v |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Dick Jansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:27,7 |
35,8
|
11,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Susanne Storm |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Nicklas Andersson |
Skepptuna MK |
C-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
4:27,8 |
35,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fredrik Åhlin |
Värmlands Kc |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
4:29,2 |
37,3
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Daniel Ullbors |
Mora MK |
C-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:29,7 |
37,8
|
13,8
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Johanna Sundberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Niklas Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
A-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Suzuki |
4:29,8 |
37,9
|
23,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Anna Andersson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: östmarks bildemontering o serviceab |
|
|
109 |
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:33,3 |
41,4
|
26,4
|
3,5
|
5 |
|
|
Bo Lindgren |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Marcus Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
C-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:35,1 |
43,2
|
19,2
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Tomas Dahn |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:36,8 |
44,9
|
20,9
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Svärdsjö MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:39,2 |
47,3
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Johansson |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Michel Brundin |
MK Orion |
C-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:39,6 |
47,7
|
23,7
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Pettersson |
MK Orion |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Christopher Tottie |
Värmdö MK |
C-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:40,2 |
48,3
|
24,3
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Ulrik Nilsson |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Kjelle Ekström |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
4:40,5 |
48,6
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Linder |
Almunge MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
C-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Suzuki |
4:40,8 |
48,9
|
24,9
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Martinsen |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport |
|
|
204 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
4:42,9 |
51,0
|
13,7
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Sebastian Zielinski |
Haninge MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:43,0 |
51,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Dahlblom |
Haninge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:43,5 |
51,6
|
27,0
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Hugo Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Rickard Karlsson |
SMK Uppsala |
B-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:45,3 |
53,4
|
38,4
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Christian Åhr |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Nils-Olov Bäckström |
Sandvikens MK |
A-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:46,8 |
54,9
|
40,1
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Pettersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
4:53,2 |
1:01,3
|
10,2
|
6,4
|
2 |
|
|
Madelene Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl´s bildelar AB |
|
|
130 |
|
Manne Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:53,3 |
1:01,4
|
10,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Axel Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Stefan Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:53,4 |
1:01,5
|
46,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Henell |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Anton Ohlsson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:55,2 |
1:03,3
|
14,7
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Joel Ohlsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Pontus Svensson |
Taxinge MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:55,5 |
1:03,6
|
12,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Gran |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Algot Öberg |
SMK Västerås Gokart |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
4:57,9 |
1:06,0
|
28,7
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Per Öberg |
|
|
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: Sormlands Energi AB |
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Wigren |
Gästrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:01,3 |
1:09,4
|
32,1
|
3,4
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Olsson |
Gästrike RT |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Micke Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:02,8 |
1:10,9
|
19,8
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Eggen |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Kent Brodin |
Skepptuna MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:08,9 |
1:17,0
|
29,7
|
6,1
|
2 |
|
|
Therese Brodin |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Matti Rajaniemi |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:24,0 |
1:32,1
|
1:28,9
|
15,1
|
30 |
|
|
Bo Lundberg |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erik Gelotte |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
5:34,3 |
1:42,4
|
1:05,1
|
10,3
|
5 |
|
|
Bengt Gelotte |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Andreas Pettersson |
SMK Västerås Karting |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:45,8 |
1:53,9
|
1:16,6
|
11,5
|
6 |
|
|
Tord Salhström |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Pekka Putto |
SMK Gävle |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:08,9 |
2:17,0
|
2:13,8
|
23,1
|
31 |
|
|
Christer Nygren |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Renault |
7:26,8 |
3:34,9
|
3:31,7
|
1:17,9
|
32 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Robin Nyberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
8:35,9 |
4:44,0
|
4:29,0
|
1:09,1
|
8 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Henrik Joelsson |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
9:23,2 |
5:31,3
|
5:25,0
|
47,3
|
21 |
|
|
Jennie Sandén |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Astra Opc |
|
|
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam I Gävle |
|
|
65 |
|
Daniel Larsson |
Järbo MK |
A-för VO / Grp. N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
11:29,4 |
7:37,5
|
7:22,7
|
2:06,2
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Robert Scholander |
SMK Eksjö |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
17:14,0 |
13:22,1
|
12:44,8
|
5:44,6
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Karlsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|