Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 11:53 | ||||||
1 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rallyteam | |||||||||||
9 | Henrik Persson | Kullings MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 11:58 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||
2 | Bo Holmstrand | Kullings MS | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
14 | Markus Hällbo | Säters MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 12:03 | 10 | 10 | 5 | |||
3 | Lars Gustafsson | Hofors MS | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
22 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 12:10 | 17 | 7 | ||||
1 | Jonas Edvardsson | Gestrike RT | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB | |||||||||||
15 | Anders Wänn | Borlänge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 12:27 | 34 | 34 | 17 | |||
4 | Pär Näs | Borlänge MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
23 | Stefan Jonsson | Vännäs MK | A-förare 2wd | SEAT | 12:27 | 34 | 17 | ||||
2 | Stefan Ahl | Wäxjö MS | Ibiza | ||||||||
26 | Pekka Putto | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 12:27 | 34 | 17 | ||||
2 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
25 | Erik Lindroth | Mora MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 12:31 | 38 | 21 | 4 | |||
4 | Henrik Hamberg | Mora MK | Corsa | ||||||||
13 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 12:33 | 40 | 40 | 2 | |||
5 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | Evo 7 - E85 | ||||||||
52 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | VW | 12:34 | 41 | 1 | ||||
1 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | Golf III | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm | |||||||||||
17 | Kenth Östlund | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 12:40 | 47 | 47 | 6 | |||
6 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | Lancer VII | ||||||||
Applicant: Hedesunda Elektriska AB | |||||||||||
29 | Mikael Jirvelius | Fjugesta MS | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 12:42 | 49 | 32 | 2 | |||
5 | Anders Wallbom | Fiesta ST | |||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Raicing | |||||||||||
28 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 12:43 | 50 | 33 | 1 | |||
6 | Mattias Sundström | Fiesta ST Flexifuel | |||||||||
Applicant: SOLKEM AB | |||||||||||
30 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 12:43 | 50 | 33 | ||||
6 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | |||||||||||
59 | Mattias Jirvelius | SMK Örebro | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 12:47 | 54 | 13 | 4 | |||
2 | Emil Arvidsson | Teknis MC | Fiesta | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
27 | Jan Åhlander | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 12:49 | 56 | 39 | 2 | |||
8 | Daniel Norling | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
47 | Nils Jensen | Haninge MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 12:59 | 1:06 | 10 | ||||
1 | Göran Adolfsson | Gnesta MK | Lancer Evo VIII | ||||||||
60 | Mikael Persson | Ljusdals MS | B-förare 2wd | Citroën | 13:01 | 1:08 | 27 | 2 | |||
3 | Håkan Palm | Björnjägarns RC | Xsara | ||||||||
18 | Kjell Larsson | Kilafors MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 13:07 | 1:14 | 1:14 | 6 | |||
7 | Olov Bomark | Bollnäs MK | Evo | ||||||||
45 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 13:07 | 1:14 | 8 | ||||
2 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Impreza | ||||||||
69 | Patrik Dybeck | SMK Gävle | B-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 13:11 | 1:18 | 4 | ||||
1 | Rikard Berglund | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | |||||||||||
48 | Bjørn Bækkevold | KNA Indre Ytre Østfold | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 13:13 | 1:20 | 14 | 2 | |||
3 | Tove Andresen | KNA Varna | Lancer Evo | ||||||||
33 | Håkan Björkman | Gestrike RT | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 13:14 | 1:21 | 1:04 | 1 | |||
9 | Emil Eklund | Gestrike RT | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Aluline Racing | |||||||||||
54 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 13:14 | 1:21 | 40 | ||||
4 | Camille Cederlund | Horndals MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service | |||||||||||
67 | Micke Hedberg | Grangärde RRC | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 13:20 | 1:27 | 46 | 6 | |||
5 | Stefan Gustavsson | Ludvika MS | Kadett | ||||||||
20 | Christer Dalmans | Malungs MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 13:21 | 1:28 | 1:28 | 1 | |||
8 | P-A Liss | Vansbro MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
65 | Jon Johansson | Idkerbergets MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 13:22 | 1:29 | 48 | 1 | |||
6 | Jim Hjerpe | Säters Motorklubb | Escort Mk 6 | ||||||||
40 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 13:25 | 1:32 | 3 | ||||
1 | Jörgen Mattsson | SMK Gävle | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: valbo alltjänst | |||||||||||
46 | Peter Encrantz | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 13:29 | 1:36 | 30 | 4 | |||
4 | Andreas Åberg | Skutskärs MS | Impreza | ||||||||
41 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | A-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 13:32 | 1:39 | 7 | 3 | |||
2 | Håkan Hessel | Sandvikens MK | 740 | ||||||||
61 | Roger Högsved | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 13:34 | 1:41 | 1:00 | 2 | |||
7 | Marie Andersson | Teknis MC | Asona B 2,0 | ||||||||
51 | Kent Blomqvist | Hamrånge MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 13:35 | 1:42 | 36 | 1 | |||
5 | Jonas Hansson | Hamrånge MK | RX Rally | ||||||||
32 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 13:36 | 1:43 | 1:26 | 1 | |||
10 | Emma Olsson | MK Orion | 306 GTI | ||||||||
34 | Björn Oskarsson | Huddinge MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 13:40 | 1:47 | 1:30 | 4 | |||
11 | Micke Jakobsson | SMK Nyköping | 240 | ||||||||
57 | Henrik Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 13:41 | 1:48 | 1:07 | 1 | |||
8 | Jennie Sandén | Rasbo MK | Astra OPC | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam I Gävle | |||||||||||
58 | Stefan Hägglöf | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 13:43 | 1:50 | 1:09 | 2 | |||
9 | Mikael Jonsson | SMK Gävle | 306 S 16 | ||||||||
38 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 13:45 | 1:52 | 20 | 2 | |||
3 | Göran Norberg | Smk-dala | 740 | ||||||||
39 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | A-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 13:47 | 1:54 | 22 | 2 | |||
4 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
19 | Peter Hermansson | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 13:49 | 1:56 | 1:56 | 2 | |||
9 | Anders Lundkvist | Skeptuna | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||
62 | Micke 'Pulver' Persson | Fagersta MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 13:55 | 2:02 | 1:21 | 6 | |||
10 | Thomas Henriksson | Fagersta MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
70 | Dick Jansson | Idkerbergets MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 14:00 | 2:07 | 5 | ||||
1 | Susanne Storm | Idkerbergets MK | Golf | ||||||||
81 | Robin Brandel | Rasbo MK | C-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 14:04 | 2:11 | 4 | ||||
1 | Henric Wengrud | Almunge MK | 944 | ||||||||
74 | Christer Alkberg | Småbacka MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 14:07 | 2:14 | 7 | 3 | |||
2 | Anton Alkberg | Småbacka MK | Corsa | ||||||||
77 | Markus Nyberg | Säters MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 14:10 | 2:17 | 10 | 3 | |||
3 | Henrik Nyberg | Säters MK | 240 | ||||||||
72 | Mikael Gustavsson | SMK Gävle | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 14:12 | 2:19 | 12 | 2 | |||
4 | Magnus Scherp | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
49 | Rickard Andersson | SMK Hörby | B-förare 4wd | Audi | 14:19 | 2:26 | 1:20 | 7 | |||
6 | Anders Björnmyr | SMK Hörby | S2 | ||||||||
16 | Anders Johnsen | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 14:27 | 2:34 | 2:34 | 8 | |||
10 | Ove Persson | SMK Linde | Escort | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | |||||||||||
71 | Jocke Halvarsson | Ljusdals MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 14:43 | 2:50 | 43 | 16 | |||
5 | Robert Bergvik | Ljusdals MS | Golf 1 | ||||||||
78 | Peter Eriksson | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Toyota | 14:47 | 2:54 | 47 | 4 | |||
6 | Per Åke Helgesson | Films MK | Corolla GT | ||||||||
Applicant: hälsingekött ab | |||||||||||
83 | Niklas Öberg | Hofors MS | C-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 14:47 | 2:54 | 43 | ||||
2 | Björn Larsson | Hofors MS | 242 GT | ||||||||
3 | Erik Wigren | Järbo MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 14:49 | 2:56 | 2 | ||||
1 | Tommy Olsson | Gestrike RT | 244 | ||||||||
75 | Mikael Persson | Gestrike RT | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 14:49 | 2:56 | 49 | ||||
7 | Mikael Nilsson | 940 | |||||||||
102 | Marcus Nilsson | Ryds MK | C-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 14:51 | 2:58 | 47 | 2 | |||
3 | Magnus Nilsson | Ryds MK | 244 | ||||||||
4 | Niklas Karlsson | Värmdö MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 14:52 | 2:59 | 3 | 1 | |||
2 | Herman Looström | Värmdö MK | 740 | ||||||||
44 | Henrik Johansson | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare Grupp E | VW | 14:52 | 2:59 | |||||
1 | Thomas Johansson | Svärdsjö MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
82 | Mattias Henriksson | Gestrike Racing Team | C-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 14:54 | 3:01 | 50 | 2 | |||
4 | Jesper Eriksson | Järbo MK | 242 | ||||||||
7 | Jacob Jansson | MK Kopparberg | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 14:56 | 3:03 | 7 | 2 | |||
3 | Roland Andersson | MK Kopparberg | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
79 | Thomas Åsberg | Gestrike RT | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 14:57 | 3:04 | 57 | 1 | |||
8 | Åsa Eriksson | Gestrike RT | Ascona | ||||||||
2 | Algot Öberg | SMK Västerås Gokart | Ungdomsrally | VW | 15:05 | 3:12 | 16 | 8 | |||
4 | Fredrik Jonson | Strängnäs AMS | Polo | ||||||||
Applicant: Sormlans Energi AB | |||||||||||
73 | Mikael Hellqvist | Vallentuna MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 15:05 | 3:12 | 1:05 | ||||
9 | Mårten Svensson | Vallentuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
85 | Roberth Sundström | Norbergs MC | C-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 15:24 | 3:31 | 1:20 | 19 | |||
5 | Jim Eriksson | Norbergs MC | 244 | ||||||||
42 | Nils-Olov Bäckström | Sandvikens MK | A-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 15:25 | 3:32 | 2:00 | 1 | |||
5 | Jan Pettersson | Sandvikens MK | 240 | ||||||||
89 | Micke Jönsson | AMF Årsunda | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 15:55 | 4:02 | 30 | ||||
1 | Mattias Gäfvert | AMF Årsunda | Golf | ||||||||
88 | Magnus Andersson | SMK Örebro | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 16:05 | 4:12 | 10 | 10 | |||
2 | Anna-Karin Yxsjö | SMK Örebro | Ascona B | ||||||||
6 | Andreas Pettersson | SMK Västerås Karting | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 16:07 | 4:14 | 1:18 | 2 | |||
5 | Tord Salhström | MSK Hammaren | 244 | ||||||||
86 | Manne Hermansson | Almunge MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 16:28 | 4:35 | 33 | 21 | |||
3 | Axel Hermansson | Almunge MK | Golf | ||||||||
90 | Daniel Leandes | Hofors MK | C-förare Grupp E | Volvo | 16:28 | 4:35 | 33 | ||||
3 | Johan Bröms | Sandvikens MK | 240 | ||||||||
84 | Daniel Östlin | Skutskärs MS | C-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 16:34 | 4:41 | 2:30 | 6 | |||
6 | Mikael Pettersson | SMK Gävle | 242 | ||||||||
8 | Erik Gelotte | Rasbo MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 17:10 | 5:17 | 2:21 | 36 | |||
6 | Bengt Gelotte | Kolsva MS | Golf II | ||||||||
36 | Anders Nystedt | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 17:23 | 5:30 | 5:13 | 13 | |||
12 | Björn Wulff | Vallentuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Åhlin | Värmlands KC | Ungdomsrally | VW | 19:35 | 7:42 | 4:46 | 2:12 | |||
7 | Susanne Kottulinsky | Huddinge MK | Polo | ||||||||
80 | Robin Wallón | SMK Kungsör | C-för. VO / Grupp N < 1600 | Volvo | 21:25 | 9:32 | 7:21 | 1:50 | |||
7 | Andreas Johansson | Eskilstuna MK | 940 | ||||||||
5 | Robin Friberg | Ludvika MS | Ungdomsrally | Suzuki | 26:25 | 14:32 | 11:36 | 5:00 | |||
8 | Peter Friberg | Ludvika MS | Swift | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |