2008-06-07
Karlskronapokalen DM
Official final
On SS 4
77 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
123 |
|
Stoffe Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
6:50,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anna Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
Applicant: Thule Rental |
|
|
172 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
A-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:05,6 |
15,1
|
|
15,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Bergman |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:06,8 |
16,3
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
KG Eriksson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Kräbbleboda Rally Team |
|
|
131 |
|
Peder Hadarson |
SMK Eksjö |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
7:07,7 |
17,2
|
0,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Melin |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Torbjörn Gunnarsson |
Tomelilla MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:10,3 |
19,8
|
19,8
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Clausson |
Sjöbo MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Per Levin |
Kristianstads MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:10,6 |
20,1
|
3,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Gary Kajsson |
Kristianstads MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Ingvar Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
7:11,2 |
20,7
|
20,7
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Adam Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Magnus Hägg |
Trelleborgs MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
7:11,9 |
21,4
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Kristian Lindberg |
Trelleborgs MK |
|
|
Impreza WRX |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
|
|
147 |
|
Daniel Halldén |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:14,3 |
23,8
|
7,5
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Pierre Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors Snickerifabrik AB |
|
|
134 |
|
Peter Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
7:14,9 |
24,4
|
8,1
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Per Uddesson |
S:a Sunnerbo MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Anders Strömbeck |
Kristianstads MK |
A-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:15,6 |
25,1
|
10,0
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Kristianstads MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Noteriet |
|
|
184 |
|
Rickie Borgström |
Olofströms MK |
B-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:15,9 |
25,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Henke Bäck |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kräbbleboda Rallyteam |
|
|
135 |
|
Pierre Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
7:16,6 |
26,1
|
9,8
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Vimmerby Hus |
|
|
186 |
|
Anders Hjälmeby |
Skillingaryds MK |
B-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:16,8 |
26,3
|
0,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Sixtensson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Sune Svensson |
Anderstorps RC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:17,3 |
26,8
|
10,5
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Thule Rental |
|
|
136 |
|
Tore Sandberg |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:18,0 |
27,5
|
11,2
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Sandberg |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
303 |
|
Samuel Lindahl |
Norrahammar MK |
A-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:18,1 |
27,6
|
12,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Lundgren |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors Snickerifabrik |
|
|
140 |
|
Bengt Ragntoft |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:19,4 |
28,9
|
12,6
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Patrik Törnqvist |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Lars Servin |
SMK Hörby |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:20,0 |
29,5
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
240 BR |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Bosse Wallman |
Karlskrona AK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
7:20,1 |
29,6
|
13,3
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Bosse Lönngren |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Gullabo Däckfynd |
|
|
156 |
|
Tomas Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:21,1 |
30,6
|
1,1
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Tony Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
174 |
|
Magnus Bengtsson |
Grimslövs MS |
A-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:22,1 |
31,6
|
16,5
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Lars Mårtensson |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:22,3 |
31,8
|
15,5
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Liselott Hansson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 Köhler |
|
|
|
307 |
|
Henrik Levin |
SMK Hörby |
A-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:23,0 |
32,5
|
17,4
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Ida Isaksson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
178 |
|
Ola Schönström |
Arlövs MC |
B-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:24,8 |
34,3
|
8,9
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Camilla Engfelt |
Arlövs MC |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Andreas Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
B-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:24,9 |
34,4
|
9,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Wester |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
180 |
|
Magnus Larsson |
SMK Hörby |
B-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:27,3 |
36,8
|
11,4
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Per Nilsson |
Eslövs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
181 |
|
Fredrik Hellman |
Hästveda FRC |
B-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:27,9 |
37,4
|
12,0
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Strömberg |
Hästveda FRC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
179 |
|
Martin Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
B-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:28,5 |
38,0
|
12,6
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullabo Däckfynd 0486-311 10 |
|
|
152 |
|
Magnus Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
7:29,3 |
38,8
|
9,3
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Carl Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Pontus Mejving |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
7:31,2 |
40,7
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Oskar Mejving |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pekka Power |
|
|
157 |
|
Christer Ax |
Asarums MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:32,9 |
42,4
|
12,9
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Söderström |
Ryds MK |
|
|
244 BR |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Jocke Ivarsson |
Emådalens MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:33,7 |
43,2
|
26,9
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Jenny Åkesson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Johan Persson |
SMK Hörby |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
7:34,2 |
43,7
|
3,0
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Malin Sjöstrand |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
306 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Björn Borgqvist |
Olofströms MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
7:36,4 |
45,9
|
16,4
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Borgqvist |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Morgan Bengtsson |
Grimslövs MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
7:38,4 |
47,9
|
18,4
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Svensson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
206 RC |
|
|
|
177 |
|
Johan Alsér |
Vetlanda RRC |
B-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:39,6 |
49,1
|
23,7
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Patrik Kollin |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
195 |
|
Tim Fraas |
Frederiksborg Amts MK |
C-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:39,7 |
49,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mick Fraas |
Frederiksborg Amts MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
187 |
|
Fredrik Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
B-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:40,2 |
49,7
|
24,3
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Månsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Ola Petersson |
Karlskrona AK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:40,6 |
50,1
|
9,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Catarina Petersson |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Thobias Svensson |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:41,4 |
50,9
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Månsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: LS Bygg Hörby |
|
|
145 |
|
Micke Bogren |
Team Skogsåkarna |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:41,6 |
51,1
|
34,8
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Marcus Wilander |
Kalmar MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Thomas Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:43,9 |
53,4
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Linda Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Lars Gillberg |
Asarums MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:43,9 |
53,4
|
12,7
|
|
4 |
|
|
Maria Gustavsson |
Asarums MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
189 |
|
Daniel Petersson |
Ljungby MK |
C-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:45,2 |
54,7
|
5,5
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Nicke Larsson |
Kristianstads MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:45,8 |
55,3
|
1,9
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Ivan Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Orrefors Bilverkstad |
|
|
185 |
|
Sven Fondell |
SMK Hörby |
B-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:46,3 |
55,8
|
30,4
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Olsson |
Christianstad RC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
200 |
|
Christer Stark |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:46,3 |
55,8
|
6,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Simon Ashton |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
190 |
|
Jimmy Kristensen |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:46,6 |
56,1
|
6,9
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Stellan Andersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Fredrik Åhlin |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:46,8 |
56,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:48,0 |
57,5
|
4,1
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Dahn |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Peter Dahl |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
7:50,5 |
1:00,0
|
19,3
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Englund |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
197 |
|
Fredrik Lenander |
Trelleborgs MK |
C-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:51,0 |
1:00,5
|
11,3
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Samuel Olsson |
Trelleborgs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LUNDELLSMOTORSPORT |
|
|
110 |
|
Stefan Ottosson |
Vetlanda RRC |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:53,2 |
1:02,7
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Anrep-Nordins |
Lessebo MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
193 |
|
Andreas Johansson |
Nybra AC |
C-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:55,8 |
1:05,3
|
16,1
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Schlönzig |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Tyko Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:56,1 |
1:05,6
|
50,5
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Larsjohansson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
182 |
|
Erik Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
B-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:56,4 |
1:05,9
|
40,5
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Palmquist |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
192 |
|
Anders 'Drutten' Östberg |
SMK Hörby |
C-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:57,9 |
1:07,4
|
18,2
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Torbjörn Östberg |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
198 |
|
David Ekenmo |
Eksjö FRC |
C-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
7:59,2 |
1:08,7
|
19,5
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Eksjö FRC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Orrefors Bilverkstad |
|
|
102 |
|
Robin Borgström |
Olofströms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:03,4 |
1:12,9
|
16,6
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Camilla Borgsröm |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: kräbbleboda Rally Team |
|
|
173 |
|
Stefan Hansson |
SMK Hörby |
A-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
8:04,2 |
1:13,7
|
58,6
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Hansson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Shell Hörby Motorsport |
|
|
106 |
|
Markus Svensson |
Grimslövs MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
8:05,0 |
1:14,5
|
11,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Kristian Eriksson |
Hästveda FRC |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: www.melament.se |
|
|
163 |
|
Mårten Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
8:06,1 |
1:15,6
|
34,9
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Gustafsson |
Kristianstad MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Ulrik Nilsson |
Dalby MK |
C-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
8:08,2 |
1:17,7
|
28,5
|
2,1
|
9 |
|
|
Erling Andersson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Polykemi AB |
|
|
115 |
|
Håkan Skansfors |
Karlskrona AK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:08,4 |
1:17,9
|
24,5
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Ljungkvist |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Emelie Nilsson |
Kristianstad MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:10,3 |
1:19,8
|
26,4
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
John Nilsson |
Kristianstad MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
301 |
|
Fredrik Mauritzon |
Asarums MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
8:10,3 |
1:19,8
|
26,4
|
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Rosinski |
Opel Sport Club |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Kenneth Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:10,5 |
1:20,0
|
17,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Irene Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Golf 2 1,8 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Cristofer Claesson |
Arlövs MC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:11,5 |
1:21,0
|
27,6
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Alexandra Larsson |
Arlövs MC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Ulf Augustinsson |
Hässleholms MK |
C-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Peugeot |
8:15,6 |
1:25,1
|
35,9
|
4,1
|
10 |
|
|
John Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
106 S1400 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Martin Skärin |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:16,1 |
1:25,6
|
32,2
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Nicklas Petersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Galant |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Mattias Adielsson |
Team 13 |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
8:18,7 |
1:28,2
|
31,9
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Polo GTI 1.4 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Hampus Classon |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
8:20,6 |
1:30,1
|
36,7
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Ludvig Brinkehed |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
302 |
|
Robin Adolfsson |
Wäxjö MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:21,1 |
1:30,6
|
34,3
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Adolfsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
188 |
|
Andreas Berg |
SMK Hörby |
C-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
8:26,1 |
1:35,6
|
46,4
|
5,0
|
11 |
|
|
Benny Svensson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Karlskrona AK |
C-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
8:47,5 |
1:57,0
|
1:07,8
|
21,4
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Steen |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Linus Nyman |
Karlskrona AK |
C-förareGrp. N -1600 / VO |
|
Volvo |
8:58,2 |
2:07,7
|
1:18,5
|
10,7
|
13 |
|
|
Oscar Rosén |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|