2007-10-27
Bjerkesprinten
Official final
On SS 2
110 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
107 |
|
PG Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Klasse 8 (Grp. A 2000-) |
|
Ford |
1:20,41 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jaule Lippert |
TBA |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Bernhard Kongsrud |
NAF Motorsport |
Klasse 8 (Grp. A 2000-) |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:25,25 |
4,84
|
4,84
|
4,84
|
2 |
|
|
Ole Martin Lindum |
NMK Sarp |
|
|
Lancer 6,5 WRC |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Olav Fredriksen |
KNA Eiker |
Rallycross |
|
Volvo |
1:26,93 |
6,52
|
|
1,68
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 Evo |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Jan Halvorsen |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
Klasse 4 (Grp. N 2000-) |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:28,63 |
8,22
|
|
1,70
|
1 |
|
|
Ingemar Enkse |
TBA |
|
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Pekka Lundefaret |
NMK Follo |
Klasse 4 (Grp. N 2000-) |
|
Subaru |
1:28,81 |
8,40
|
0,18
|
0,18
|
2 |
|
|
Knut-Erik Rönningen |
TBA |
|
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Svein Brekke |
NMK Kongsberg |
Rallycross |
|
Ford |
1:29,09 |
8,68
|
2,16
|
0,28
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Kenneth Johnsrod |
KNA Varna |
Klasse 4 (Grp. N 2000-) |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:29,71 |
9,30
|
1,08
|
0,62
|
3 |
|
|
Veronica Engan |
NAF Aob Msp |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Even Moan |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 13 (Nasjonale 4wd) |
|
Mazda |
1:29,84 |
9,43
|
|
0,13
|
1 |
|
|
Espen Støen |
NMK Hønefosss |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Svein Frustøl |
KAK |
Klasse 8 (Grp. A 2000-) |
|
Ford |
1:29,88 |
9,47
|
9,47
|
0,04
|
3 |
|
|
Knut Hofstad |
KAK |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Bernt Kollevold |
NAF Asker o Bærum |
Klasse 4 (Grp. N 2000-) |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:30,08 |
9,67
|
1,45
|
0,20
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Myhre Hansen |
NAF Asker o Bærum |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
John Skaar |
KAK |
Rallycross |
|
Volvo |
1:30,92 |
10,51
|
3,99
|
0,84
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Richard Haget |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 4 (Grp. N 2000-) |
|
Subaru |
1:31,71 |
11,30
|
3,08
|
0,79
|
5 |
|
|
Arne R Engen |
TBA |
|
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Roar Knutsen |
NAF Asker og Bærum |
Klasse 4 (Grp. N 2000-) |
|
Subaru |
1:31,78 |
11,37
|
3,15
|
0,07
|
6 |
|
|
Marianne Naess Wersen |
NAF Askek/baerum |
|
|
WRX STi |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Tom Heitmann |
NMK Tønsberg |
Klasse 4 (Grp. N 2000-) |
|
Subaru |
1:31,85 |
11,44
|
3,22
|
0,07
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Verket |
NMK Hömfoss |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Tony Caspersen |
NMK Trøgstad |
Klasse 4 (Grp. N 2000-) |
|
Subaru |
1:32,19 |
11,78
|
3,56
|
0,34
|
8 |
|
|
Cecile Furu |
NMK Trögstad |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Anders Kjær |
NMK Larvik |
Klasse 6 (Grp. A 1400-1600) |
|
Peugeot |
1:32,28 |
11,87
|
|
0,09
|
1 |
|
|
Maulin A Kjöv |
NMK Grenland |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
207 |
|
Vidar Gustavsen |
NAF Askerobærum |
Rallycross |
|
Audi |
1:32,43 |
12,02
|
5,50
|
0,15
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RS 4 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Ole Morten Korsmo |
KNA Solør Motorsport |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Volvo |
1:32,78 |
12,37
|
|
0,35
|
1 |
|
|
Kai Roger Waaler |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Lars Ole Grepperud |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
Klasse 13 (Nasjonale 4wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:32,86 |
12,45
|
3,02
|
0,08
|
2 |
|
|
Tomm Skorge |
NMK Sarpsborg |
|
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Herman Tank-Nielsen |
KNA Oslo |
Klasse 4 (Grp. N 2000-) |
|
Subaru |
1:33,02 |
12,61
|
4,39
|
0,16
|
9 |
|
|
Marline Fladlie |
KNA Oslo |
|
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Søren Snartemo |
NMK Konsmo |
Klasse 10 (Maks 2000cc) |
|
VW |
1:33,16 |
12,75
|
|
0,14
|
1 |
|
|
Rune Ellingsen |
NMK Konsmo |
|
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Birger Gundersen |
NAF Askerobærum |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
BMW |
1:33,29 |
12,88
|
0,51
|
0,13
|
2 |
|
|
Ole Christian Moseby |
NMK Aurskog |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Holm Jacob Matheson |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Ford |
1:33,74 |
13,33
|
0,96
|
0,45
|
3 |
|
|
Nina Slevigen |
NMK Auskog Höland |
|
|
Escort BDA |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Tommy Herregården |
NAF Motorsport Grenland |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
BMW |
1:33,78 |
13,37
|
|
0,04
|
1 |
|
|
Jon Jamtvedt |
NAF Motorsport Grenland |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Kai Eidsand |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 10 (Maks 2000cc) |
|
Ford |
1:33,80 |
13,39
|
0,64
|
0,02
|
2 |
|
|
Dag Aage Mortensen |
NMK Hönöfoss |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Erik Svartås |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
Rallycross |
|
Volvo |
1:34,06 |
13,65
|
7,13
|
0,26
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Ole Vincent Såtvedt |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 3 (Grp. N 1600-2000) |
|
Renault |
1:34,22 |
13,81
|
|
0,16
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Veiby |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Petter Lie Rolfsen |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
Klasse 3 (Grp. N 1600-2000) |
|
Ford |
1:34,35 |
13,94
|
0,13
|
0,13
|
2 |
|
|
Aina Gulbrandsen |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Jim Roger Haugom |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 6 (Grp. A 1400-1600) |
|
Peugeot |
1:34,36 |
13,95
|
2,08
|
0,01
|
2 |
|
|
Sliam Tröhaugen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
206 XS |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Jørn Moen |
NMK Modum og Sigdal |
Klasse 3 (Grp. N 1600-2000) |
|
Honda |
1:34,56 |
14,15
|
0,34
|
0,20
|
3 |
|
|
Morten Ödenes |
NMK Modum / Sigdal |
|
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Jarl Andre Hanssen |
NMK Gardemoen |
Rallycross |
|
Ford |
1:34,58 |
14,17
|
7,65
|
0,02
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Vidar Furuseth |
NMK Trøgstad |
Klasse 3 (Grp. N 1600-2000) |
|
Honda |
1:34,63 |
14,22
|
0,41
|
0,05
|
4 |
|
|
Kristian Fosserud |
NMK Trögstad |
|
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Arild Tveit |
KAK |
Klasse 19 |
|
Renault |
1:34,72 |
14,31
|
|
0,09
|
1 |
|
|
Tom Andre Lund |
KAK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Vegard Hegle |
NAF Moss |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:34,97 |
14,56
|
|
0,25
|
1 |
|
|
Marius Espenes |
NMK Gardemoen |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Knut Brekke |
NMK Kongsberg |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:34,98 |
14,57
|
0,01
|
0,01
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Harald Kløvstad |
NMK Kongsberg |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Tor Inge Dahl |
NMK Tønsberg |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
Volvo |
1:35,24 |
14,83
|
1,46
|
0,26
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Olav Finnerud |
NMK Tønsberg |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Camilla Antonsen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
Rallycross |
|
Škoda |
1:35,38 |
14,97
|
8,45
|
0,14
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Kjetil Nygård |
KAK |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
Volvo |
1:35,47 |
15,06
|
1,69
|
0,09
|
3 |
|
|
Geir Gundersen |
KAK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Arne Martin Lundhaug |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 3 (Grp. N 1600-2000) |
|
Ford |
1:35,70 |
15,29
|
1,48
|
0,23
|
5 |
|
|
Kristian Öxseth |
KNA Kongsv |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Ole Barlindhaug |
KNA Kongsberg |
Klasse 4 (Grp. N 2000-) |
|
Subaru |
1:35,82 |
15,41
|
7,19
|
0,12
|
10 |
|
|
Siri Hartvigsen |
KNA Kongsberg |
|
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Kai R. Tønnesland |
KAK Kristiansand |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
Volvo |
1:36,13 |
15,72
|
2,35
|
0,31
|
4 |
|
|
Roar Engen |
KAK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Tom Erik Eng |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
BMW |
1:36,18 |
15,77
|
3,40
|
0,05
|
4 |
|
|
Gerd Torun Eng |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Roy Skaug |
KNA Indre/ytre Østfold |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Ford |
1:36,18 |
15,77
|
1,21
|
|
3 |
|
|
Öystin Johannesa |
NAF Öure |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Morten Strøm |
KNA |
Klasse 13 (Nasjonale 4wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:36,23 |
15,82
|
6,39
|
0,05
|
3 |
|
|
Terje Hakkim |
NMK A+bjr |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Amund Grimsrud |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Ford |
1:36,41 |
16,00
|
1,44
|
0,18
|
4 |
|
|
Stian D Mathisen |
NMK Hadeland |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
210 |
|
Ole Henrik Ulland |
NMK Kongsberg |
Rallycross |
|
Ford |
1:36,51 |
16,10
|
9,58
|
0,10
|
8 |
|
|
Tba |
TBA |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Tor Haugen |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:36,61 |
16,20
|
1,64
|
0,10
|
5 |
|
|
Jan A Enger |
NMK Hadeland |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Morten Bredesen |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Volvo |
1:36,66 |
16,25
|
3,88
|
0,05
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Bredesen |
NMK Hadeland |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Vegard Bratlie |
KNA Eiker |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
BMW |
1:36,69 |
16,28
|
2,91
|
0,03
|
5 |
|
|
Mette Kristiansen |
NMK Gardemoen |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Knut Boberg |
KNA Oslo og Omegen |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
VW |
1:36,79 |
16,38
|
4,01
|
0,10
|
6 |
|
|
Morten Møller |
KNA Oslo og Omegn |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Stig Rune Skjærmoen |
NMK Hamar |
Klasse 6 (Grp. A 1400-1600) |
|
Peugeot |
1:36,83 |
16,42
|
4,55
|
0,04
|
3 |
|
|
Einar Alexandersen |
NMK Elverum |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Ole Jonny Branes |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
Volvo |
1:37,00 |
16,59
|
3,22
|
0,17
|
6 |
|
|
Morten Kristiansen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Kim Nygård |
NAF Oslo |
Klasse 3 (Grp. N 1600-2000) |
|
Ford |
1:37,07 |
16,66
|
2,85
|
0,07
|
6 |
|
|
Lene Alexandra Øien |
NAF |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Steffen Rudsengen |
NMK Gjøvik |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:37,10 |
16,69
|
2,13
|
0,03
|
6 |
|
|
Audun Rudsengen |
NAF Gjøvik Motorsport |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Roger Søyland |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Volvo |
1:37,41 |
17,00
|
4,63
|
0,31
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Lindberg |
NAF |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Rune Rudberg |
KNA |
Klasse 19 |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:37,56 |
17,15
|
2,84
|
0,15
|
2 |
|
|
Stein-Erik Brynildsen |
NMK Gardermoen |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Jim Kenneth Thoresen |
NMK Gol |
Klasse 3 (Grp. N 1600-2000) |
|
Ford |
1:37,57 |
17,16
|
3,35
|
0,01
|
7 |
|
|
Marte Hole |
NMK Gol |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Raymond Braaten |
NMK A/h |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Volvo |
1:37,68 |
17,27
|
4,90
|
0,11
|
8 |
|
|
Ernst E.w. Stenshagen |
NMK A+h |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
211 |
|
Henrik Bringebøen |
KNA Eiker |
Rallycross |
|
Volvo |
1:38,29 |
17,88
|
11,36
|
0,61
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Kenneth Trysnes |
KAK |
Klasse 6 (Grp. A 1400-1600) |
|
Ford |
1:38,33 |
17,92
|
6,05
|
0,04
|
4 |
|
|
Vidar Nordbo |
KAK |
|
|
Fiesta S1600 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Rune Løvhaug |
Naf-motorsport A/b |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Volvo |
1:38,51 |
18,10
|
5,73
|
0,18
|
9 |
|
|
Oivind Lehre |
NAF Motorsport A og B |
|
|
242r |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Morten Madsen Moe |
NMK Trøgstad |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
Volvo |
1:38,83 |
18,42
|
5,05
|
0,32
|
7 |
|
|
Kim Richard Andersen |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Einar Haagensen |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:38,93 |
18,52
|
3,96
|
0,10
|
7 |
|
|
Roger Flothem |
NMK Hadeland |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Anders Tønnesland |
KAK |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
BMW |
1:39,02 |
18,61
|
6,24
|
0,09
|
10 |
|
|
Stig Norbø |
KAK |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Tore Gravermoen |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
Klasse 13 (Nasjonale 4wd) |
|
Nissan |
1:39,05 |
18,64
|
9,21
|
0,03
|
4 |
|
|
Vegard Gjellum |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
|
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Harald Georg Settevik |
NMK Hønefoss-senior |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
Volvo |
1:39,09 |
18,68
|
5,31
|
0,04
|
8 |
|
|
Roy Søren Røyne |
NMK Hønefoss |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tom Nygren |
NMK Gardemoen |
Klasse 17 (VOE) |
|
Volvo |
1:39,58 |
19,17
|
|
0,49
|
1 |
|
|
Terje Nygren |
NAF Oslo |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Pål Rye Smørsteen |
NMK Tønsberg |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
Volvo |
1:39,66 |
19,25
|
5,88
|
0,08
|
9 |
|
|
Jon Egil Grøndal |
KNA Vestfold |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Espen Hanssen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
Opel |
1:39,85 |
19,44
|
6,07
|
0,19
|
10 |
|
|
Trond Nordseth |
NAF Kongsvinger |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Kjetil Amundsen |
KNA Eiker |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:39,89 |
19,48
|
4,92
|
0,04
|
8 |
|
|
Sølvi Ellingsen |
KNA Eiker |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Terje Andersen |
NAF Oslo |
Klasse 15 (App. K 66-71) |
|
Ford |
1:40,08 |
19,67
|
|
0,19
|
1 |
|
|
Ina Andersen |
NAF |
|
|
Escort Twin Cam |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Frode Dahl. |
NAF Motorsport Asker og B |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Volvo |
1:40,48 |
20,07
|
7,70
|
0,40
|
11 |
|
|
Tom Åge Kristiansen |
NAF Motorsport Asker og B |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Stein Åge Pedersen |
NAF Avd. Sarpsborg |
Klasse 14 (-81) 45+ |
|
Volvo |
1:40,58 |
20,17
|
|
0,10
|
1 |
|
|
Heine André Pedersen |
NAF Avd. Sarpsborg |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Håvard Underthun |
NMK Sør- Gulbrandsdal |
Klasse 11 (Over 2000cc) |
|
Peugeot |
1:40,70 |
20,29
|
6,92
|
0,12
|
11 |
|
|
Øystein Lehre |
NMK Romrike |
|
|
309 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Jan Ove Branes |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Volvo |
1:40,99 |
20,58
|
8,21
|
0,29
|
12 |
|
|
Atle Rogstadmoen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Espen Grepperud |
NMK Trøgstad |
Klasse 19 |
|
Volvo |
1:41,07 |
20,66
|
6,35
|
0,08
|
3 |
|
|
Jørn Robert Gundersen |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Jan-Widar Jahrmann |
NMK Hadeland |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Volvo |
1:41,12 |
20,71
|
8,34
|
0,05
|
13 |
|
|
Björn Barlie |
Accn |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Inge Møller |
NMK Sør Gudbrandsdal |
Klasse 15 (App. K 66-71) |
|
Saab |
1:41,28 |
20,87
|
1,20
|
0,16
|
2 |
|
|
Tore Bergseng |
NAF Hamar og Omland |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Ola Petter Hovelsrud |
NMK Fluberg |
Klasse 3 (Grp. N 1600-2000) |
|
Renault |
1:41,63 |
21,22
|
7,41
|
0,35
|
8 |
|
|
Mari Bjerkengen |
NMK Fluberg |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Tom Erik Hauger |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
Klasse 9 (Nasjonale) |
|
Mazda |
1:41,92 |
21,51
|
9,14
|
0,29
|
14 |
|
|
Arve Nymoen |
NMK Trögstad |
|
|
RX 7 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Jan-Willy Brattbakken |
NAF Motorsport Aob |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:42,05 |
21,64
|
7,08
|
0,13
|
9 |
|
|
Ole Martin Karlsen |
NAF Motorsport Aob |
|
|
Corsa 1,6 GSI |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Christian Eyde |
NAF Aob |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:42,42 |
22,01
|
7,45
|
0,37
|
10 |
|
|
Eirik Jaer |
NAF Aob |
|
|
Ascona B Rigatone |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bjørn Branes |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 14 (-81) 45+ |
|
Volvo |
1:42,52 |
22,11
|
1,94
|
0,10
|
2 |
|
|
Ole Jonny Branes |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Magnus Strat Sandnes |
NAF Aust Agder |
Klasse 18 (VOC) |
|
Volvo |
1:42,53 |
22,12
|
|
0,01
|
1 |
|
|
Malin Køller |
NAF Aust Agder |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johnny Nyengen |
NMK Aurskogohøland |
Klasse 14 (-81) 45+ |
|
Opel |
1:42,89 |
22,48
|
2,31
|
0,36
|
3 |
|
|
Knut Moe |
NMK Aurskog og Holand |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Robert Langård |
KAK |
Klasse 15 (App. K 66-71) |
|
Volvo |
1:43,15 |
22,74
|
3,07
|
0,26
|
3 |
|
|
Jannicke Langård |
KAK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Dagfinn Skullerud |
NMK Follo |
Klasse 18 (VOC) |
|
Volvo |
1:43,20 |
22,79
|
0,67
|
0,05
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Slullerud |
NAF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jan Einar Myraas |
NMK Aurskog o Høland |
Klasse 15 (App. K 66-71) |
|
Ford |
1:43,38 |
22,97
|
3,30
|
0,18
|
4 |
|
|
Veronica Langset Bøen |
NMK Aurskogohøland |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Hans R Iversen |
NMK Tønsberg |
Klasse 6 (Grp. A 1400-1600) |
|
Honda |
1:43,95 |
23,54
|
11,67
|
0,57
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Johansen |
NMK Tronsberg |
|
|
Civic |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Arne Olav Riaune |
NMK Orkla |
Klasse 19 |
|
Volvo |
1:44,16 |
23,75
|
9,44
|
0,21
|
4 |
|
|
Anne Mette Riaune |
NMK Orkla |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Frode Haugland |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
Klasse 6 (Grp. A 1400-1600) |
|
Peugeot |
1:44,29 |
23,88
|
12,01
|
0,13
|
6 |
|
|
Kristian Haugland |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Ronald Haug |
KNA Modum/ringerike |
Klasse 3 (Grp. N 1600-2000) |
|
Ford |
1:44,44 |
24,03
|
10,22
|
0,15
|
9 |
|
|
Jeanett Espesett Haug |
KNA Modum/ringerike |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lars Myhre |
NMK Valdres |
Klasse 19 |
|
Volvo |
1:44,47 |
24,06
|
9,75
|
0,03
|
5 |
|
|
Nicolai Grav |
NMK Valdres |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Gunnar Berg |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
Klasse 18 (VOC) |
|
Volvo |
1:44,99 |
24,58
|
2,46
|
0,52
|
3 |
|
|
Vicky Berg |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Ken Berg |
KNA Kongsberg |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:45,28 |
24,87
|
10,31
|
0,29
|
11 |
|
|
Anna Berg |
NMK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Per Olav Svendsen |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
Klasse 19 |
|
Nissan |
1:45,73 |
25,32
|
11,01
|
0,45
|
6 |
|
|
Jens Erik Eriksen |
KNA I+y Oslo |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rune Hagen |
NMK Hamar |
Klasse 19 |
|
Volvo |
1:46,84 |
26,43
|
12,12
|
1,11
|
7 |
|
|
Marie Hofsløkken |
NMK Elverum |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Morthen Mathisen |
Lmk Drammen |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:46,89 |
26,48
|
11,92
|
0,05
|
12 |
|
|
Marianne Krane Mathisen |
Lmk Drammen |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Lars Martin Johannesen |
NAF Asker o Bærum |
Klasse 19 |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:47,32 |
26,91
|
12,60
|
0,43
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Angevik |
NAF Motorsport |
|
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Jonny Birkely |
NAF Motorsport Hamar |
Klasse 12 (Maks 2000 C-før.) |
|
Opel |
1:47,67 |
27,26
|
12,70
|
0,35
|
13 |
|
|
Fredrik C. Carstens |
NAF Hamar Motorsport |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Morten Granvold |
NAF Motorsport |
Klasse 15 (App. K 66-71) |
|
Volvo |
1:48,52 |
28,11
|
8,44
|
0,85
|
5 |
|
|
Hans Grasli |
NAF Asker o Bærum |
|
|
122 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kjell Inge Larsen |
NMK Orkla |
Klasse 19 |
|
Volvo |
1:48,82 |
28,41
|
14,10
|
0,30
|
9 |
|
|
Martin Jystad |
NMK Orkla |
|
|
242 VOC |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ingar Engan |
NAF Motorsport Oslo |
Klasse 16 (-65) |
|
Ford |
1:49,17 |
28,76
|
|
0,35
|
1 |
|
|
Merete Engan Nilsen |
NAF Asker o Bærum |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Roy Andersen |
NMK Follo |
Klasse 19 |
|
Ford |
1:49,34 |
28,93
|
14,62
|
0,17
|
10 |
|
|
Jan Erik Jensen |
NMK Follo |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Frode Tollefsen |
NMK Kongsberg |
Klasse 19 |
|
Opel |
1:49,51 |
29,10
|
14,79
|
0,17
|
11 |
|
|
Frank R. Tønnesen |
NMK Kongsberg |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ole Kristian Stenslet |
NMK Aurskog-høland |
Klasse 19 |
|
Volvo |
1:49,84 |
29,43
|
15,12
|
0,33
|
12 |
|
|
Øyvind Thorsen |
NMK Aurskog-høland |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Håvar Østmoe |
NMK Aurskogohøland |
Klasse 19 |
|
VW |
1:51,96 |
31,55
|
17,24
|
2,12
|
13 |
|
|
Tore Bakken |
NAF Msp Aob |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Terje Hammer |
NMK Elverum |
Klasse 18 (VOC) |
|
Volvo |
1:52,79 |
32,38
|
10,26
|
0,83
|
4 |
|
|
Carl Borge Røsen |
KNA Solør |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
212 |
|
Egil Iversen |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
Rallycross |
|
Volvo |
1:57,21 |
36,80
|
30,28
|
4,42
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tina Jeanett Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klasse 19 |
|
Volvo |
2:01,97 |
41,56
|
27,25
|
4,76
|
14 |
|
|
Thomas Scnie |
NAF Asker |
|
|
242 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|