2007-09-22
Kolsvarundan DM/KRC-HRC
Official final
On SS 11
46 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
301 |
|
Johan Oscarsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A-B-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
3:09,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Jensen |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Cosworth Flexifuel |
|
|
Applicant: Calix Bilvärme |
|
|
504 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:10,0 |
0,4
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Carlsson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
303 |
|
Johan Nyberg |
SMK Arboga |
A-B-förare 4wd |
|
Mazda |
3:12,9 |
3,3
|
3,3
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Thorin |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
323 Turbo |
|
|
|
310 |
|
Roland Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:14,6 |
5,0
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
SMK Kungsör |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport |
|
|
309 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:16,9 |
7,3
|
2,3
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
314 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
SEAT |
3:17,8 |
8,2
|
3,2
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf 'Kapten' Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB |
|
|
322 |
|
Patrik Larsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:23,1 |
13,5
|
8,5
|
5,3
|
4 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: lejtorp racing |
|
|
321 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
3:25,1 |
15,5
|
10,5
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Kent Fargo |
Flens MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
238 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Ford |
3:28,0 |
18,4
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
307 |
|
Mats Hult |
Björkviks MC |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
3:28,3 |
18,7
|
13,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Olsson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
319 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Norbergs MC |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
3:30,5 |
20,9
|
15,9
|
2,2
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Gustafsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Erikslunds åkeri AB |
|
|
327 |
|
Lars Savander |
Waxholms MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:32,2 |
22,6
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Carolin Larsson |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
231 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Opel |
3:32,9 |
23,3
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord Coupé 6:a |
|
|
|
240 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
3:33,6 |
24,0
|
5,6
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs |
|
|
501 |
|
Robin Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:34,3 |
24,7
|
2,1
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
241 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Opel |
3:34,4 |
24,8
|
6,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Skansen |
Skene MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
325 |
|
Peter Flink |
Teknis MC |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
3:37,8 |
28,2
|
23,2
|
3,4
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Flodman |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
336 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Citroën |
3:38,2 |
28,6
|
6,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tero Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Br Jakobssons Smide AB |
|
|
339 |
|
Tobias Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:38,6 |
29,0
|
6,4
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bildelsspecialisten/Bil o Fritid AB |
|
|
230 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
3:38,9 |
29,3
|
6,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon 122 |
|
|
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm |
|
|
225 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
3:39,1 |
29,5
|
6,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås M S |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Stureberg Frakt Rally grupp |
|
|
332 |
|
Lars Jansson |
Fagersta MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
3:39,6 |
30,0
|
7,4
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Orvar Bildås |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
228 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
3:39,9 |
30,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina 1498 GT |
|
|
|
308 |
|
Håkan Långkvist |
Fagersta MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:39,9 |
30,3
|
25,3
|
|
9 |
|
|
Niklas Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri AB |
|
|
224 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Ford |
3:40,0 |
30,4
|
7,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
233 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
3:40,0 |
30,4
|
0,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Waltersson |
|
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
226 |
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
3:40,4 |
30,8
|
7,5
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
211 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Std. E-F <1150 |
|
Saab |
3:40,9 |
31,3
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Elin Göransson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
334 |
|
Daniel Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
3:40,9 |
31,3
|
8,7
|
|
6 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
222 |
|
Per Göransson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
3:42,3 |
32,7
|
2,4
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
P-O Arvidsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
221 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 6 Std. G |
|
Volvo |
3:46,2 |
36,6
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
3:46,3 |
36,7
|
13,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarby gård |
|
|
337 |
|
Rickard Wickman |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Suzuki |
3:46,5 |
36,9
|
14,3
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk II |
|
|
|
212 |
|
Bertil Molander |
Kullings MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Ford |
3:47,1 |
37,5
|
14,2
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Skoglund |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
401 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 9 GT/GTS H |
|
Porsche |
3:47,2 |
37,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Amelie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Carrera RS |
|
|
Applicant: M52 Sweden AB |
|
|
338 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
Västerås MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Suzuki |
3:47,4 |
37,8
|
15,2
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
218 |
|
Jonas Söderberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Std. E-F 1150-1300cc |
|
Ford |
3:49,4 |
39,8
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Abrahamsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Cortina 1200 |
|
|
|
340 |
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
3:52,0 |
42,4
|
19,8
|
2,6
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
210 |
|
Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 1 Std. E-F <1150 |
|
Saab |
3:53,9 |
44,3
|
13,0
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
|
315 |
|
Micke 'Pulver' Persson |
Fagersta MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
3:55,7 |
46,1
|
41,1
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Harry Väyrynen |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Bertil Holmvik |
Tidaholms MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Volvo |
3:56,2 |
46,6
|
28,2
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Holmvik |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: McDonald´s Skövde |
|
|
205 |
|
Jan Rolfsson |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
3:56,7 |
47,1
|
23,8
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Holm |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB |
|
|
335 |
|
Magnus Pörschke |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:57,6 |
48,0
|
25,4
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Hagberg |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
4:01,0 |
51,4
|
21,1
|
3,4
|
4 |
|
|
Ulrik Wänersten |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
PV 444 LS |
|
|
Applicant: LFT RACING |
|
|
206 |
|
Kjell Andersson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 1 Std. E-F <1150 |
|
Saab |
4:01,0 |
51,4
|
20,1
|
|
3 |
|
|
Ove Grönbladh |
SMK Sala |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Sv. Saabklubben |
|
|
208 |
|
Jonas Lindvall |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
4:42,5 |
1:32,9
|
1:14,5
|
41,5
|
5 |
|
|
Anette Nygren |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|