Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 2:15 | ||||||
1 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Celica | ||||||||
Applicant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
12 | Ulf Eriksson | Östhammars MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 2:17 | 2 | 2 | ||||
2 | Per Westman | Films MK | Corolla WRC | ||||||||
1 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 2:19 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |||
3 | Raymond Wessman | SMK Uppsala | Celica 205 | ||||||||
8 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:19 | 4 | 4 | ||||
3 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
9 | Anders Johnsen | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 2:20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | |||
5 | Kent-Åke Stenbäck | Forshaga Motorcycleclub | Escort WRC | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | |||||||||||
10 | Björn Adolfsson | Stockholms BK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 2:20 | 5 | 5 | ||||
5 | Stefan Ohlsson | Tuxinge MK | Celica | ||||||||
15 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:20 | 5 | 5 | ||||
5 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza | ||||||||
Applicant: Håga Lackering AB | |||||||||||
14 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:21 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||
8 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 1.8 GL | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | |||||||||||
17 | Magnus Wallén | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Nissan | 2:21 | 6 | |||||
1 | Andreas Ohlsson | Rasbo MK | Sunny | ||||||||
6 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 2:22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |||
9 | Anders Engwall | Haninge MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | |||||||||||
3 | Magnus Mellquist | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:23 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |||
10 | Erika Jansson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Etanol Standard | ||||||||
Applicant: ELECTROSYSTEM | |||||||||||
7 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 2:23 | 8 | 8 | ||||
10 | Mikael Åkerlöf | Films MK | Celica 205 | ||||||||
13 | Martin Jansson | Rasbo MK | A-förare 4wd | Mazda | 2:23 | 8 | 8 | ||||
10 | Peter Zetterholm | GTR | |||||||||
19 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 2:23 | 8 | 2 | ||||
2 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | 9-3 Turbo 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden | |||||||||||
20 | Johan Holmberg | Gotlands MF BK | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 2:24 | 9 | 3 | 1 | |||
3 | Joakim Gevert | Kils MK Bil | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: NORDH`S LASTMASKINER | |||||||||||
18 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:25 | 10 | 4 | 1 | |||
4 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rally Team Torsåker | |||||||||||
58 | Andreas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:26 | 11 | 1 | ||||
1 | Magnus Scherp | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
66 | Dick Persson | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 2:26 | 11 | |||||
1 | Patrik Åkerblom | Golf II | |||||||||
28 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:27 | 12 | 6 | 1 | |||
5 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Dannevall o Lassila Motor | |||||||||||
63 | Joakim Lindell | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:27 | 12 | 1 | ||||
3 | Stefan Andersson | Almunge MK | 244 GL | ||||||||
27 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:28 | 13 | 7 | 1 | |||
6 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A. Jansson o son skogsmaskiner | |||||||||||
57 | Mattias Wennman | Rasbo MK | B-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 2:28 | 13 | 2 | ||||
4 | Filip Larsson | Rasbo MK | 306 GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB | |||||||||||
203 | Robert Andersson | Eskilstuna MK | B-förare 2wd | SEAT | 2:28 | 13 | 2 | ||||
4 | Carl-Gustaf 'Kapten' Karlsson | Eskilstuna MK | Ibiza | ||||||||
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB | |||||||||||
62 | Per Eklund | Rasbo MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:28 | 13 | 2 | ||||
4 | Jan Andersson | Rasbo MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
72 | Tom Damberg | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:28 | 13 | 2 | ||||
4 | Mats Jägerhult | Vallentuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
101 | Emil Martinsen | Almunge MK | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:28 | 13 | |||||
1 | Jonas Honkanen | Almunge MK | Escort Mk II | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport | |||||||||||
24 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:29 | 14 | 8 | 1 | |||
7 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | 240 | ||||||||
25 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 2:29 | 14 | 8 | ||||
7 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | |||||||||||
31 | Tobias Wärme | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:29 | 14 | 8 | ||||
7 | Stefan Andersson | Orion | 940 | ||||||||
34 | Krister Zotterman | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:29 | 14 | 8 | ||||
7 | Håkan Örtby | Almunge MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
38 | Gunnar Karlsson | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:29 | 14 | 8 | ||||
7 | Jan Sundgren | Almunge MK | Manta | ||||||||
64 | Roine Berlin | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:29 | 14 | 3 | ||||
8 | Patrik Karlsson | Films MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport | |||||||||||
201 | Mattias Kylander | Bärke MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:29 | 14 | 3 | ||||
8 | Tomas Sneen | Bärke MK | 940 | ||||||||
26 | Martin Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:30 | 15 | 9 | 1 | |||
12 | Veronica Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
39 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | A-för. Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Saab | 2:30 | 15 | |||||
1 | Ulla Morling Uppsäll | 96 V4 | |||||||||
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs | |||||||||||
59 | Michael Walther | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:30 | 15 | 4 | ||||
10 | Camilla Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Corsa | ||||||||
79 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | B-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 2:30 | 15 | |||||
1 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 740 | ||||||||
87 | Lars Savander | Waxholms MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:30 | 15 | 2 | ||||
2 | Niklas Ryghammar | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
108 | Johan Wesslen | Films MK | C-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Suzuki | 2:30 | 15 | |||||
1 | Sebastian Andersson | Films MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
33 | Roger Ingvarsson | Östhammars MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | |||
13 | Conny Lindwall | 240 | |||||||||
35 | Daniel Gustafsson | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 2wd | VW | 2:31 | 16 | 10 | ||||
13 | Sören Andersson | Films MK | Golf | ||||||||
37 | Mats Bäck | SMK Hedemora | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:31 | 16 | 10 | ||||
13 | Peter Sjöberg | SMK Hedemora | Ascona | ||||||||
56 | Ulf Pettersson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:31 | 16 | 5 | ||||
11 | Cay Nyberg | Huddinge MK | 940 | ||||||||
89 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 2:31 | 16 | 3 | ||||
3 | Rikard Berglund | SMK Gävle | Golf II | ||||||||
47 | Per Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | A-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 2:32 | 17 | 1 | ||||
1 | Lena Olhem | SMK Söderhamn | 940 | ||||||||
60 | Bosse Eriksson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | Nissan | 2:32 | 17 | 6 | ||||
12 | Ola Bolinder | Skepptuna MK | Sunny GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: Cartools i Stockholm AB | |||||||||||
88 | Björn Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:32 | 17 | 4 | ||||
4 | Micke Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
46 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | A-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 2:33 | 18 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
65 | Magnus Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 2:33 | 18 | 7 | ||||
13 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 306 S16 GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM OLB STÄLLNINGAR | |||||||||||
82 | Stefan Hägglöf | MK Orion | B-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Suzuki | 2:33 | 18 | |||||
2 | Mikael Jonsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
44 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 2:34 | 19 | 2 | 1 | |||
3 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | |||||||||||
48 | Lars Lindqvist | Mälaröarnas MK | A-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 2:34 | 19 | 2 | ||||
3 | Erik Lindqvist | Mälaröarnas MK | 940 | ||||||||
206 | Anders Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:34 | 19 | |||||
1 | Fredrik Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | Impreza | ||||||||
55 | Thomas Billman | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:34 | 19 | 8 | ||||
14 | Carolin Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
95 | Christopher 'Frasse' Fransson | Haninge MK | C-förare 2wd | Toyota | 2:34 | 19 | 6 | ||||
5 | Tomas 'Wrc' Fransson | Haninge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
42 | Andreas Hovind | Enköpings MK | A-förare Grupp E | Toyota | 2:35 | 20 | 1 | ||||
1 | Anders Johansson | Enköpings MK | Starlet | ||||||||
43 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 2:35 | 20 | 3 | ||||
5 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hofors Bilvård o Däckservice | |||||||||||
61 | Sven Blomdin | MK Orion | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:35 | 20 | 9 | ||||
15 | Johan Sundmark | MK Orion | Kadett 16v | ||||||||
81 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MS | B-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 2:35 | 20 | 5 | ||||
3 | Jörgen Vesterinen | Ljusdals MS | 240 | ||||||||
90 | Mikael Gjertz | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:35 | 20 | 7 | ||||
6 | John Boström | MK Orion | Escort | ||||||||
204 | Anders Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 2:35 | 20 | |||||
1 | Andreas Olson | Mälaröarnasmk | Golf GT | ||||||||
16 | Allan Sundström | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 4wd | Lancia | 2:36 | 21 | 21 | 1 | |||
13 | Vesa Akola | Vallentuna MK | Delta HF Integrale | ||||||||
91 | Johan Persson | Kolsva MS | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:36 | 21 | 8 | ||||
7 | Johan Eriksson | Kolsva MS | Fiesta Flexifuel 150 | ||||||||
111 | Magnus Persson | SMK Söderhamn | C-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 2:36 | 21 | 6 | ||||
2 | Jonny Nyman | SMK Söderhamn | 242 | ||||||||
75 | Emil Niskakoski | Films MK | B-för. Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Volvo | 2:37 | 22 | 1 | ||||
1 | Andreas Ekström | Enköpings MK | 140 | ||||||||
41 | Tom Axelsson | KAK Motorsport | A-för. Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Volvo | 2:38 | 23 | 8 | 1 | |||
2 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 142 Ex Works | ||||||||
45 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | A-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 2:38 | 23 | 6 | ||||
6 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB | |||||||||||
53 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:38 | 23 | 12 | ||||
16 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | |||||||||||
71 | Dennis Hartman | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd | Saab | 2:38 | 23 | 12 | ||||
16 | Janne Hallerstedt | Värmdö MK | 99 Turbo | ||||||||
Applicant: Ekman Bil o Båt AB | |||||||||||
102 | Gunnar Olars | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:38 | 23 | 10 | ||||
8 | Henrik Olars | Rasbo MK | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
115 | Pär Berge | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 2:38 | 23 | 3 | ||||
2 | Valkyria Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | Golf | ||||||||
83 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Grupp E | Saab | 2:39 | 24 | 1 | ||||
1 | Jimmy Björk | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Jarmosbilskrot.se | |||||||||||
110 | Robin Nyberg | Mälaröarnas MK | C-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 2:40 | 25 | 10 | 1 | |||
3 | Martin Bjälkengren | Mälaröarnas MK | 240 | ||||||||
74 | Peter Råden | Botkyrka MK | B-för. Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Opel | 2:42 | 27 | 5 | 2 | |||
2 | Karl-Erik Forsman | Botkyrka MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
84 | Mikael Andersson | Rasbo MK | B-förare Grupp E | Honda | 2:42 | 27 | 3 | ||||
2 | Krister Wennman | Rasbo MK | Civic | ||||||||
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB | |||||||||||
99 | Michael Vahlund | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:42 | 27 | 14 | ||||
9 | Hasse Ekman | SMK Uppsala | Rallye 2,0 E | ||||||||
105 | Björn Engblom | Skepptuna MK | C-för. Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Volvo | 2:42 | 27 | |||||
1 | Bo Engblom | Skepptuna MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: SE Motorsport | |||||||||||
112 | Thomas Wallmo | MK Orion | C-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 2:43 | 28 | 13 | 1 | |||
4 | Ola Wallmo | MK Orion | 244 | ||||||||
205 | Martin Geijstedt | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:44 | 29 | 16 | 1 | |||
10 | Kristofer Torsen | Ascona | |||||||||
109 | Stefan Eklund | Mälaröarnas MK | C-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Suzuki | 2:47 | 32 | 17 | 3 | |||
5 | Tommy Jonsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
116 | Jens Brantesröm | Rasbo MK | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 2:47 | 32 | 12 | ||||
3 | Per Christensen | Rasbo MK | Kadett | ||||||||
106 | Pierre Edmundh | Haninge MK | C-för. Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Volvo | 2:48 | 33 | 6 | 1 | |||
2 | Håkan Nyman | Haninge MK | 142 | ||||||||
114 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Rasbo | C-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 2:49 | 34 | 19 | 1 | |||
6 | Joakim Wahlqvist | 244 | |||||||||
103 | Leo Betcke | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:51 | 36 | 23 | 2 | |||
11 | Markku Vanhanen | Skepptuna MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
96 | Gert Persson | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:52 | 37 | 24 | 1 | |||
12 | Lars Jansson | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
113 | Michel Brundin | MK Orion | C-för. VO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 2:53 | 38 | 23 | 1 | |||
7 | Karl Eriksson | MK Orion | 240 VOC | ||||||||
54 | Bertil Nylander | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:57 | 42 | 31 | 4 | |||
18 | Jesper Elfver | Värmdö | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bilia Personbilar i Nacka AB | |||||||||||
78 | Göran Hedefalk | Team Westom | B-för. Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Volvo | 3:05 | 50 | 28 | 8 | |||
3 | Patrik Hedefalk | Linköpings MS | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |