Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 15:06 | ||||||
1 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Celica | ||||||||
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
139 | Roger Enlund | Västerås MS | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 15:32 | 26 | 26 | 26 | |||
2 | Niklas Fransson | SMK Uppsala | Impreza | ||||||||
11 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 15:39 | 33 | 33 | 7 | |||
3 | Mikael Åkerlöf | Films MK | Celica | ||||||||
10 | Ulf Eriksson | Östhammars MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 15:40 | 34 | 34 | 1 | |||
4 | Per Westman | Films MK | Corolla WRC | ||||||||
4 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 15:45 | 39 | 39 | 5 | |||
5 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lanscr Evo VII | ||||||||
5 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 15:45 | 39 | 39 | ||||
5 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo VI E85 | ||||||||
Applicant: ElectroSystem | |||||||||||
17 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 16:00 | 54 | 15 | ||||
1 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
16 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 16:02 | 56 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | 9-3 Turbo 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden | |||||||||||
23 | Magnus Olsson | Järbo MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 16:18 | 1:12 | 18 | 16 | |||
3 | Jimmy Holmkvist | Gestrike RT | Golf 1800 | ||||||||
138 | Fredrik Menck | SMK Motala | A-förare 2wd | Renault | 16:29 | 1:23 | 29 | 11 | |||
4 | Kim Göransson | SMK Motala | Clio Ragnotti | ||||||||
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB | |||||||||||
25 | Pekka Putto | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 16:29 | 1:23 | 29 | ||||
4 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
18 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 16:33 | 1:27 | 33 | 4 | |||
6 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad Motor Club-bil | 240 | ||||||||
22 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 16:35 | 1:29 | 35 | 2 | |||
7 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Dannevall o Lassila Motor | |||||||||||
19 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 16:48 | 1:42 | 48 | 13 | |||
8 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | |||||||||||
35 | Niklas 'Nibbe' Nilsson | Jämtlands MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 16:52 | 1:46 | 4 | ||||
1 | Dan 'Danne' Hoff | Jämtlands MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Roratel AB | |||||||||||
32 | Tony Berglund | Taxinge MK | A-förare 2wd | BMW | 16:54 | 1:48 | 54 | 2 | |||
9 | Tomas Norrstrand | Compact | |||||||||
12 | Christer Dalmans | Malungs MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 16:55 | 1:49 | 1:49 | 1 | |||
7 | Niklas Larsson | Malungs MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
Applicant: ANDERS SKISHOP SÄLEN /LIMA | |||||||||||
36 | Bosse Hemmingsson | Föllinge MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 16:57 | 1:51 | 5 | 2 | |||
2 | Erik Persson | Jämtlands Motorklubb | 940 | ||||||||
63 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 17:00 | 1:54 | 3 | ||||
1 | Kristoffer Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
31 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:02 | 1:56 | 1:02 | 2 | |||
10 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 242 | ||||||||
142 | Martin Lindberg | Skutkärs MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:11 | 2:05 | 1:11 | 9 | |||
11 | Veronica Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
28 | Tony Karlsson | Grangärde RRC | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 17:16 | 2:10 | 1:16 | 5 | |||
12 | Daniel Stall | Grangärde RRC | Ascona B | ||||||||
66 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 17:23 | 2:17 | 7 | ||||
1 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | |||||||||||
71 | Bertil Nylander | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:33 | 2:27 | 10 | 10 | |||
2 | Kaj Sivertsson | Rimo MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bilia Personbilar Nacka AB | |||||||||||
81 | Hans Jansson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 17:34 | 2:28 | 11 | 1 | |||
3 | Marcus Engberg | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
38 | Nils Fransson | Vännäs MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 17:35 | 2:29 | 43 | 1 | |||
3 | Fredrik Andrén | Umeå AK | 940 | ||||||||
49 | Niklas Carlson | Katrineholms MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 17:35 | 2:29 | 43 | ||||
3 | Martin Holmdahl | Hallsbergs MK | 940 | ||||||||
51 | Mats Hammarström | SMK Gävle | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 17:37 | 2:31 | 45 | 2 | |||
5 | Teuvo Jussi | SMK Gävle | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB | |||||||||||
52 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 17:39 | 2:33 | 47 | 2 | |||
6 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hofors Bilvård o Däckservice | |||||||||||
24 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:40 | 2:34 | 1:40 | 1 | |||
13 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner | |||||||||||
37 | Håkan Süld | Dalby MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 17:40 | 2:34 | 48 | ||||
7 | Johnnie Fredriksson | Östhammars MK | 740 | ||||||||
92 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MS | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 17:44 | 2:38 | 4 | ||||
1 | Jörgen Vesterinen | Ljusdals MS | 240 | ||||||||
77 | Per Eklund | Rasbo MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 17:46 | 2:40 | 23 | 2 | |||
4 | Jan Andersson | Rasbo MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
68 | Ulf Pettersson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:47 | 2:41 | 24 | 1 | |||
5 | Göran Schönqvist | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
73 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 17:47 | 2:41 | 24 | ||||
5 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
44 | Per Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 17:48 | 2:42 | 56 | 1 | |||
8 | Lena Olhem | SMK Söderhamn | 940 | ||||||||
67 | Ola Parkheden | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare 2wd | Renault | 17:49 | 2:43 | 26 | 1 | |||
7 | Joel Ardell | Clio Sport | |||||||||
42 | Magnus Johansson | Älmhults MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 17:52 | 2:46 | 1:00 | 3 | |||
9 | Jonas Bergman | Älmhults MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Råshult Motorsport | |||||||||||
55 | Emil Tigerberg | Götene MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 17:57 | 2:51 | 5 | ||||
10 | Martin Andersson | Götene MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM BILIA | |||||||||||
46 | Mikael Andersson | Älmhults MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 17:58 | 2:52 | 1:06 | 1 | |||
11 | Erica Svensson | Älmhults MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Råshult Motorsport | |||||||||||
89 | Chrille Åström | Timrå MK | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 17:58 | 2:52 | 14 | ||||
2 | Henrik Hedström | SMK Sundsvall | 242 | ||||||||
43 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 17:59 | 2:53 | 1:07 | 1 | |||
12 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | 744 | ||||||||
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB | |||||||||||
48 | Peter Karlsson | SMK Motala Bil | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 18:00 | 2:54 | 1:08 | 1 | |||
13 | Kristian Karlsson | SMK Motala Bil | 940 | ||||||||
87 | Samuel Brander | Lycksele MK | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 18:00 | 2:54 | 16 | ||||
3 | Samuel Jonsson | Lycksela MK | 940 | ||||||||
15 | Joakim Lindh | Almunge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 18:07 | 3:01 | 3:01 | 7 | |||
8 | Tony Lindh | Almunge MK | Lancer Evo VIII | ||||||||
53 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 18:08 | 3:02 | 1:16 | 1 | |||
14 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | |||||||||||
88 | Carl Naumer | Kullings MS | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 18:08 | 3:02 | 24 | ||||
4 | Stefan Bäckström | Kullings MS | 940 | ||||||||
56 | Matias Nilsson | Offerdals MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 18:09 | 3:03 | 1:17 | 1 | |||
15 | Alf Jonsson | Jmk | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: loop profilobrodyr | |||||||||||
84 | David Lindström | Skillingaryds MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:09 | 3:03 | 46 | ||||
8 | Erik Bergman | Skillingaryds MK | 244 | ||||||||
75 | Anders Björnmyr | SMK Hörby | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 18:12 | 3:06 | 49 | 3 | |||
9 | Rickard Andersson | SMK Hörby | Astra GSI | ||||||||
54 | Anders Kärnede | Älvbygdens MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 18:14 | 3:08 | 1:22 | 2 | |||
16 | Martin Edlund | Älvbygdens MK | 740 | ||||||||
39 | Ingvar Nilsson | Hällefors MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 18:17 | 3:11 | 1:25 | 3 | |||
17 | Magnus Hermansson | Hällefors MK | 740 | ||||||||
109 | Lars Savander | Vaxholms MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:27 | 3:21 | 10 | ||||
1 | Niklas Ryghammar | Vaxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
107 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 18:29 | 3:23 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Johan Helmqvist | Skutskärs MS | Golf II | ||||||||
58 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Suzuki | 18:30 | 3:24 | 1:38 | 1 | |||
18 | Emma Olsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
80 | Magnus Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 18:32 | 3:26 | 1:09 | 2 | |||
10 | Börje Gren | Skutskärs MS | 306 GTI | ||||||||
20 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare Grupp E | VW | 18:38 | 3:32 | 6 | ||||
1 | Martin Nordlund | SMK Dala | Golf II | ||||||||
33 | Anders Nystedt | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 18:41 | 3:35 | 2:41 | 3 | |||
14 | Jonas Wennberg | Vallentuna MK | Golf GTI | ||||||||
99 | Joacim Nilsson | Offerdals MK | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 18:41 | 3:35 | 57 | ||||
5 | Tomas Eriksson | Kmk | 240 | ||||||||
47 | Holger Knöbel | Msc Wiedenbrück | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 18:44 | 3:38 | 1:52 | 3 | |||
19 | Stefanie Fritzensmeier | Sfg Lippe | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: SFG Lippe e.V. im ADAC | |||||||||||
103 | Johan 'Jj' Johansson | Emådalens MK | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 18:47 | 3:41 | 1:03 | 3 | |||
6 | Mikael Johansson | Älmhults MK | 740 | ||||||||
112 | Björn Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 18:48 | 3:42 | 21 | 1 | |||
3 | Micke Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
57 | Marcus Rutgerson | Nora MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 18:52 | 3:46 | 2:00 | 4 | |||
20 | Cecilia von Hebel | Nora MK | 940 | ||||||||
93 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 18:56 | 3:50 | 1:12 | 4 | |||
7 | Christine Sjöblom | MK Orion | 242 GT | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE | |||||||||||
118 | Johan Persson | SMK Hörby | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 18:56 | 3:50 | 29 | ||||
4 | Jens Persson | SMK Hörby | Kadett | ||||||||
101 | Magnus Larsson | SMK Hörby | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 18:59 | 3:53 | 1:15 | 3 | |||
8 | Per Nilsson | 940 | |||||||||
108 | Daniel Johansson | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | Škoda | 19:00 | 3:54 | 33 | 1 | |||
5 | Patric Åkerblom | MK Team V8 | Felicia | ||||||||
120 | Johan Wesslen | Films MK | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Suzuki | 19:03 | 3:57 | 3 | ||||
1 | Sebastian Andersson | Films MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
95 | Jocke Björnsson | Kolsva MS | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 19:04 | 3:58 | 1:20 | 1 | |||
9 | Andreas Peters | Enköpings MK | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team hans persson motorsport | |||||||||||
117 | Henrik Rosenberg | MK Speed | C-förare 2wd | Saab | 19:04 | 3:58 | 37 | ||||
6 | Stefan Nilsson | MK Speed | 900 T16 | ||||||||
121 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 19:14 | 4:08 | 11 | 10 | |||
2 | Janne Brinkemar | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | |||||||||||
102 | Calle Svennestam | Eskilstuna MK | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 19:15 | 4:09 | 1:31 | 1 | |||
10 | Mikael Westling | Eskilstuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
122 | Magnus Persson | SMK Söderhamn | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 19:15 | 4:09 | 12 | ||||
3 | Jonny Nyman | SMK Söderhamn | 242 | ||||||||
113 | Henrik Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 19:16 | 4:10 | 49 | 1 | |||
7 | Jonas Edwardsson | Gestrike RT | Corsa GSI | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam i Gävle | |||||||||||
126 | Rickie Borgström | Olofströms MK | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 19:17 | 4:11 | 14 | 1 | |||
4 | Anders Åberg | MK 101010 | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: KrabblebodaRallyteam.se | |||||||||||
6 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 19:21 | 4:15 | 4:15 | 4 | |||
9 | Anders Engvall | Haninge MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | |||||||||||
125 | Robin Wallón | SMK Kungsör | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 19:22 | 4:16 | 19 | 1 | |||
5 | Andreas Guillemot | Eskilstuna MK | 244 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | |||||||||||
136 | Tommy Bryfelt | SMK Tierp | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 19:23 | 4:17 | 3:23 | 1 | |||
15 | Susanne Andersson | Rasbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Älvkarleby Bildemontering | |||||||||||
61 | Andreas Hovind | Enköpings MK | A-förare Grupp E | Toyota | 19:23 | 4:17 | 45 | ||||
2 | Anders Johansson | Enköpings MK | Starlet | ||||||||
140 | Stefan Magnusson | Horndals MK | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 19:29 | 4:23 | 26 | 6 | |||
6 | Andreas Wallin | Horndals MK | 244 | ||||||||
104 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Grupp E | Saab | 19:58 | 4:52 | 29 | ||||
1 | Patrik Karlsson | 99 | |||||||||
Applicant: jarmos bilskrot.cbj.net | |||||||||||
130 | Kristian Bromark | Rasbo MK | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 20:03 | 4:57 | 1:00 | 5 | |||
7 | Adreas Olsson | Rasbo MK | 242 | ||||||||
123 | Joakim 'Bunke' Nilsson | Åtvidabergs MK | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 20:18 | 5:12 | 1:15 | 15 | |||
8 | Thomas Thollander | Åtvidabergs MK | 242 DL | ||||||||
133 | Pär Berge | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 20:32 | 5:26 | 14 | ||||
1 | Valkyria Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | Golf | ||||||||
14 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 20:51 | 5:45 | 5:45 | 19 | |||
10 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 1.8 GL | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | |||||||||||
132 | Leif Gölin | Sandvikens MK | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 20:52 | 5:46 | 1:49 | 1 | |||
9 | Christer Gölin | Sandvikens MK | 240 | ||||||||
129 | Robin Nyberg | Mälaröarnas MK | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 21:06 | 6:00 | 2:03 | 14 | |||
10 | Martin Bjälkengren | Mälaröarnas MK | 240 | ||||||||
100 | Dan Larsson | SMK Trollhättan | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 21:11 | 6:05 | 3:27 | 5 | |||
11 | Erik Larsson | Härnösands MK | 244 Picasso | ||||||||
128 | Tom Hansson | Mälaröarnas MK | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 22:25 | 7:19 | 3:22 | 1:14 | |||
11 | Johan Thelin | Mälaröarnas MK | 240 | ||||||||
131 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Rasbo | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 23:14 | 8:08 | 4:11 | 49 | |||
12 | Joakim Wahlqvist | 244 | |||||||||
98 | Peter Andersson | Årjängs MK | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 26:25 | 11:19 | 8:41 | 3:11 | |||
12 | Conny Carlsson | Årjängs MK | 940 | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |