2024-02-10
LBC Ruschen
Official final
On SS 4
84 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
156 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
7:47,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta Rally 2 |
|
|
Applicant: LG Bil & Motor AB |
|
|
16 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Hyundai |
7:59,9 |
12,6
|
12,6
|
12,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Fornander |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
i20 R5 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
8:04,5 |
17,2
|
17,2
|
4,6
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Jakobsson Motorsport |
|
|
18 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
8:05,1 |
17,8
|
17,8
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Fabia Evo2 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
SMK Örebro |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
8:06,5 |
19,2
|
19,2
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Audi |
8:16,2 |
28,9
|
28,9
|
9,7
|
6 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Quattro |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:23,1 |
35,8
|
35,8
|
6,9
|
7 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Christer Hedlund |
Lycksele MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
VW |
8:26,8 |
39,5
|
39,5
|
3,7
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Lima MS |
|
|
Polo GTI R5 |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
|
|
152 |
|
Robert Persson |
Munkfors MC |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:27,7 |
40,4
|
40,4
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Per Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
25 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:29,0 |
41,7
|
41,7
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
27 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:29,2 |
41,9
|
41,9
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
8:29,9 |
42,6
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Stig-Olov Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:30,5 |
43,2
|
43,2
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Jörgen Sundhäll |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
44 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:33,2 |
45,9
|
3,3
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:37,1 |
49,8
|
49,8
|
3,9
|
13 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:37,2 |
49,9
|
7,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Golf 3 16v |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Martin Lundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:39,7 |
52,4
|
9,8
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: RaceOffice.se |
|
|
34 |
|
Hannah Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
8:40,2 |
52,9
|
52,9
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Jakobsson Motorsport |
|
|
153 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
8:40,9 |
53,6
|
11,0
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:43,9 |
56,6
|
14,0
|
3,0
|
6 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Kent Andersson |
Västerås MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
8:45,6 |
58,3
|
58,3
|
1,7
|
15 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
MK Tierp |
|
|
Fiesta Rally2 |
|
|
Applicant: Jakobsson Motorsport |
|
|
23 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:46,9 |
59,6
|
59,6
|
1,3
|
16 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:47,2 |
59,9
|
59,9
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Monica Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
38 |
|
Anton Malm |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:51,4 |
1:04,1
|
1:04,1
|
4,2
|
18 |
|
|
Jonatan Palmqvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Oskar Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:53,0 |
1:05,7
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Theo Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Hampus Karlsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
8:56,0 |
1:08,7
|
26,1
|
3,0
|
7 |
|
|
Edvin Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Tobias Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:57,3 |
1:10,0
|
27,4
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:58,6 |
1:11,3
|
28,7
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
55 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:58,6 |
1:11,3
|
28,7
|
|
9 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
1 M |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:59,6 |
1:12,3
|
29,7
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Eric Janson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:59,7 |
1:12,4
|
1:12,4
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Östlund Hedesunda Bil AB |
|
|
40 |
|
Daniel Sköld-Reinhard |
Stenungsunds MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:00,5 |
1:13,2
|
1:13,2
|
0,8
|
20 |
|
|
Andreas Tysk |
RHK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Stefan Olsson |
Lima MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
9:07,8 |
1:20,5
|
14,8
|
7,3
|
2 |
|
|
Amelie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:10,5 |
1:23,2
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Haanpää Racing |
|
|
64 |
|
Kevin Eriksson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:11,4 |
1:24,1
|
18,4
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB |
|
|
47 |
|
Bo Almgren |
Woxnadalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
9:12,5 |
1:25,2
|
42,6
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:17,2 |
1:29,9
|
47,3
|
4,7
|
13 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Mikael Westling |
Hofors MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:19,7 |
1:32,4
|
|
2,5
|
21 |
|
|
Joakim Swan |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Tobias Hult |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
9:22,5 |
1:35,2
|
12,0
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Ulf Wiström |
VÖMK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
9:23,3 |
1:36,0
|
30,3
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
VÖMK |
|
|
Fiesta Rally 4 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Henrik Thagesson |
Nybro AC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:23,5 |
1:36,2
|
30,5
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Molly Thorén |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:25,6 |
1:38,3
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:26,0 |
1:38,7
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:28,0 |
1:40,7
|
2,4
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Victor Larsson |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
88 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:31,1 |
1:43,8
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Nissan |
9:31,3 |
1:44,0
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
Applicant: HAPPY-DAY.SE |
|
|
97 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:34,9 |
1:47,6
|
3,8
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Robin Gustafsson |
MK Team Westom |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:35,1 |
1:47,8
|
42,1
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marcus Aarlie Johnsen |
Laxå MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:35,7 |
1:48,4
|
10,1
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Caroline Gassner |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:38,0 |
1:50,7
|
45,0
|
2,3
|
7 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Bengt-Ove Nyström |
Säters MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:38,1 |
1:50,8
|
1:50,8
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
Säters MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
50 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:38,4 |
1:51,1
|
1:08,5
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:43,8 |
1:56,5
|
12,7
|
5,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Mathias Engh |
Grangärde RRC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
9:45,1 |
1:57,8
|
52,1
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:48,5 |
2:01,2
|
17,4
|
3,4
|
5 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
S40 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamréus |
Hofors MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:48,6 |
2:01,3
|
55,6
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Michaela Persson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:50,3 |
2:03,0
|
24,7
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Granath |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Niklas Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Saab |
9:52,6 |
2:05,3
|
21,5
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
900 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
111 |
|
Roger Berglund |
Team Skogsåkarna |
A-C - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
9:56,7 |
2:09,4
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
9:57,4 |
2:10,1
|
46,9
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Jim Andersson |
Dals MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:59,1 |
2:11,8
|
28,0
|
1,7
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:00,1 |
2:12,8
|
34,5
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Christian Holmudd |
MK Team Westom |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
10:01,4 |
2:14,1
|
1:08,4
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Alice Liwell |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Steffen Restad |
NMK Melhus |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:01,6 |
2:14,3
|
51,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Svartås |
NMK Aremark |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:04,9 |
2:17,6
|
33,8
|
3,3
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:05,8 |
2:18,5
|
34,7
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
|
14 |
|
Daniel Nordgren |
Grödinge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:07,1 |
2:19,8
|
41,5
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 GTI |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Johan Jansson |
Fagersta MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
10:17,7 |
2:30,4
|
1:24,7
|
10,6
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Mikael Persson |
MK Ratten |
A-C - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:18,0 |
2:30,7
|
21,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Arne Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Krister Nordlund |
Sigtuna RC |
A-C - Appendix K |
|
Ford |
10:20,6 |
2:33,3
|
23,9
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Savander |
Vaxholms MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Tony Parkatti |
Fagersta MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:21,3 |
2:34,0
|
1:10,8
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Rikard Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:26,7 |
2:39,4
|
1:56,8
|
5,4
|
15 |
|
|
Ida Berg |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:28,7 |
2:41,4
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Pernilla Wictorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:32,0 |
2:44,7
|
1:06,4
|
3,3
|
8 |
|
|
Fredric Johansson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Mk 1 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lovis Jansson |
Botkyrka MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:32,6 |
2:45,3
|
1:07,0
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Maja Osmén |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Lima MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
10:35,8 |
2:48,5
|
1:25,3
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Jonas Hane |
Ludvika MS |
C- GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Peugeot |
10:47,3 |
3:00,0
|
|
11,5
|
1 |
|
|
Kristin Hane |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Krister Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C- GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
11:05,3 |
3:18,0
|
18,0
|
18,0
|
2 |
|
|
Cecilia Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: BDS Bil & Fritid AB Katrineholm |
|
|
110 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
A-C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:22,2 |
3:34,9
|
53,5
|
16,9
|
2 |
|
|
Ludwig Johansson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Jasmin Lövgren Holmgren |
Sandvikens MK |
C- GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Peugeot |
11:26,7 |
3:39,4
|
39,4
|
4,5
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Per Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
A-C - Grupp E |
|
Honda |
11:29,8 |
3:42,5
|
1:01,1
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Civic Ep 2 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Pontus Sigvardsson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
12:27,5 |
4:40,2
|
|
57,7
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Sigvardsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Mk 2 GT |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
41:14,6 |
33:27,3
|
31:49,0
|
28:47,1
|
10 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Mk 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
54:56,1 |
47:08,8
|
45:30,5
|
13:41,5
|
11 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Swift 1300 GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team MP5 Sweden |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|