2024-11-26
UTB
Official final
On SS 10
97 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
59 |
|
Jonas Wallin |
Krokoms MK |
Standardklass A,B-förare |
|
VW |
6,1? |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Tinnsten |
Krokoms MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Saab |
1:08,1? |
1:02,0
|
|
1:02,0
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Jansson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
Standardklass C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:14,5? |
1:08,4
|
|
6,4
|
1 |
|
|
Emelie Skoglund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Nils-Olov Lindström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
Standardklass A,B-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:19,0? |
1:12,9
|
1:12,9
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Gunnar Råberg |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
Standardklass A,B-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:25,8? |
1:19,7
|
1:19,7
|
6,8
|
3 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
BMC |
1:27,5? |
1:21,4
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jernberg |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Micke Gälliner |
MK Nord-jämten |
4WD + AppK 4WD A,B-C-förare |
|
Audi |
1:31,8? |
1:25,7
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Sofia Gälliner |
MK Nord-jämten |
|
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Robert Widgren |
NMS Boden |
Standardklass A,B-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:37,0? |
1:30,9
|
1:30,9
|
5,2
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Morat |
NMS Boden |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
Standardklass A,B-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:50,1? |
1:44,0
|
1:44,0
|
13,1
|
5 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
S80 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Magnus Hansen |
Götene MK |
Standardklass A,B-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:03,3? |
1:57,2
|
1:57,2
|
13,2
|
6 |
|
|
Christian Keränen |
Toarps MK |
|
|
S60 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Jan Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Opel |
2:12,4? |
2:06,3
|
44,9
|
9,1
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
Standardklass A,B-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:13,5? |
2:07,4
|
2:07,4
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
944 GL |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Dan Axelsson |
Härjedalens MS |
Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Opel |
2:32,4? |
2:26,3
|
1:04,9
|
18,9
|
3 |
|
|
Erika Wiklander |
Härjedalens MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Volvo |
2:33,3? |
2:27,2
|
1:05,8
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Bergetorp |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
Standardklass A,B-förare |
|
Opel |
2:37,3? |
2:31,2
|
2:31,2
|
4,0
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Säfström |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Patrik Sandell |
Jämtlands MK |
Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Ford |
2:46,3? |
2:40,2
|
1:18,8
|
9,0
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Lindberg |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
4WD + AppK 4WD A,B-C-förare |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:03,9? |
2:57,8
|
1:32,1
|
17,6
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo 6 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
11 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
4WD + AppK 4WD A,B-C-förare |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:23,6? |
3:17,5
|
1:51,8
|
19,7
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Ted Malm |
Arlövs MC |
Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Volvo |
3:49,7? |
3:43,6
|
2:22,2
|
26,1
|
6 |
|
|
Katharina Malm |
Arlövs MC |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
|
|
71 |
|
Jöns Jonsson |
Offerdals MK |
Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Opel |
4:13,6? |
4:07,5
|
2:46,1
|
23,9
|
7 |
|
|
Åke Holmbom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
VW |
4:20,6? |
4:14,5
|
3:12,5
|
7,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Magner |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
Ånge MK |
Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
VW |
4:22,4? |
4:16,3
|
2:54,9
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Volvo |
4:29,5? |
4:23,4
|
3:02,0
|
7,1
|
9 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Ford |
4:39,2? |
4:33,1
|
3:11,7
|
9,7
|
10 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammar MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historik Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
78 |
|
Rune Grafström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
VW |
4:43,9? |
4:37,8
|
3:16,4
|
4,7
|
11 |
|
|
Hans-Roland Sundström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Billy Söderin |
Krokoms MK |
Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Volvo |
4:47,1? |
4:41,0
|
3:19,6
|
3,2
|
12 |
|
|
Mats Angland |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Urban Farbäck |
SMK Eksjö |
Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Opel |
4:50,8? |
4:44,7
|
3:23,3
|
3,7
|
13 |
|
|
Göran Söderström |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joachim Borg |
Hofors MS |
4WD + AppK 4WD A,B-C-förare |
|
Subaru |
4:55,7? |
4:49,6
|
3:23,9
|
4,9
|
4 |
|
|
Christian von Lindberg |
|
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
4WD + AppK 4WD A,B-C-förare |
|
Hyundai |
5:22,5? |
5:16,4
|
3:50,7
|
26,8
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Lima MS |
|
|
I20 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Clas Walén |
SMK Hälsinge |
Standardklass C-förare |
|
Volvo |
? |
5:36,8
|
4:28,4
|
20,4
|
2 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Marcus Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
4WD + AppK 4WD A,B-C-förare |
|
Nissan |
6:35,6? |
6:29,5
|
5:03,8
|
52,7
|
6 |
|
|
Simon Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Mattias Hansén |
NMS Boden |
2WD C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:36,8? |
7:30,7
|
|
1:01,2
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Nyström |
NMS Boden |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Daniel Sköld-Reinhard |
Stenungsunds MS |
4WD + AppK 4WD A,B-C-förare |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:58,2? |
7:52,1
|
6:26,4
|
21,4
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Tysk |
RHK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
JSM |
|
Olle Kullers |
Ljusdals MS |
2WD C-förare |
|
Honda |
7:58,7? |
7:52,6
|
21,9
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Civic |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
2WD C-förare |
|
Ford |
8:09,3? |
8:03,2
|
32,5
|
10,6
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
4WD + AppK 4WD A,B-C-förare |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:29,4? |
8:23,3
|
6:57,6
|
20,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Evo V |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
4WD + AppK 4WD A,B-C-förare |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:17,9? |
10:11,8
|
8:46,1
|
1:48,5
|
9 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
4WD + AppK 4WD A,B-C-förare |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:10,2? |
11:04,1
|
9:38,4
|
52,3
|
10 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
4WD + AppK 4WD A,B-C-förare |
|
Škoda |
12:22,4? |
12:16,3
|
10:50,6
|
1:12,2
|
|
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: rally online .se |
|
|
21 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Nissan |
13:20,0? |
13:13,9
|
12:11,9
|
57,6
|
3 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Volvo |
15:52,7? |
15:46,6
|
14:44,6
|
2:32,7
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Vassén |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Hans Bååth |
Wäxjö MS |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
BMW |
16:55,7? |
16:49,6
|
15:47,6
|
1:03,0
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Sigfridsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
Applicant: DRIVE VXO Motorsport |
|
|
15 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
4WD + AppK 4WD A,B-C-förare |
|
Mazda |
19:31,9? |
19:25,8
|
18:00,1
|
2:36,2
|
12 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 4wd Turbo |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lennart Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
4WD + AppK 4WD A,B-C-förare |
|
Mazda |
24:58,4? |
24:52,3
|
23:26,6
|
5:26,5
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
323T |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Dag Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
Standardklass A,B-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:10:50,7? |
1:10:44,6
|
1:10:44,6
|
45:52,3
|
9 |
|
|
Stina Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Lucas Widnemark |
SMK Sala |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:11:19,7? |
1:11:13,6
|
1:10:11,6
|
29,0
|
6 |
|
|
Danne Frisk |
SMK Sala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Saab |
1:28:03,0? |
1:27:56,9
|
1:26:35,5
|
16:43,3
|
14 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
4WD + AppK 4WD A,B-C-förare |
|
Škoda |
1:36:26,7? |
1:36:20,6
|
1:34:54,9
|
8:23,7
|
14 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ulf Backlund |
MK Rimo |
4WD + AppK 4WD A,B-C-förare |
|
Citroën |
1:48:27,0? |
1:48:20,9
|
1:46:55,2
|
12:00,3
|
15 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:24:01,1? |
2:23:55,0
|
2:22:53,0
|
35:34,1
|
7 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Tommy Hallin |
MK Nord-jämten |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:34:07,5? |
2:34:01,4
|
2:32:59,4
|
10:06,4
|
8 |
|
|
Ulla Svensson |
MK Nord-jämten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Peter Schylberg |
Härjedalens MS |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Opel |
2:34:49,9? |
2:34:43,8
|
2:33:41,8
|
42,4
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Eriksson |
Härjedalens MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Niklas Haglund |
Wäxjö MS |
Standardklass A,B-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:36:48,5? |
2:36:42,4
|
2:36:42,4
|
1:58,6
|
10 |
|
|
Per Olsson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
4WD + AppK 4WD A,B-C-förare |
|
Škoda |
2:53:40,5? |
2:53:34,4
|
2:52:08,7
|
16:52,0
|
16 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Ulf Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
2WD C-förare |
|
Ford |
2:54:16,8? |
2:54:10,7
|
2:46:40,0
|
36,3
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Madicken Swärdh |
Katrineholms MK |
Standardklass C-förare |
|
VW |
5:06:26,5? |
5:06:20,4
|
5:05:12,0
|
2:12:09,7
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: #FkkCancer |
|
|
90 |
|
Kristian Andersson |
MK Nord-jämten |
Standardklass C-förare |
|
Volvo |
5:10:22,4? |
5:10:16,3
|
5:09:07,9
|
3:55,9
|
4 |
|
|
Madelene Axberg |
Åsele MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Rickard Frisk |
SMK Sala |
2WD C-förare |
|
Volvo |
6:11:48,5? |
6:11:42,4
|
6:04:11,7
|
1:01:26,1
|
5 |
|
|
Sannah Halvarsson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Bengt Laxvik |
Jämtlands MK |
Standardklass C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:31:55,3? |
9:31:49,2
|
9:30:40,8
|
3:20:06,8
|
5 |
|
|
Liam Laxvik |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Toyota |
9:52:48,3? |
9:52:42,2
|
9:51:40,2
|
20:53,0
|
10 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
28 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Citroën |
11:32:13,8? |
11:32:07,7
|
11:31:05,7
|
1:39:25,5
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
Laxå MK |
|
|
DS3 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Toyota |
13:07:53,1? |
13:07:47,0
|
13:06:45,0
|
1:35:39,3
|
12 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Batteribolaget |
|
|
25 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandviken MK |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Nissan |
13:08:31,4? |
13:08:25,3
|
13:07:23,3
|
38,3
|
13 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
00 |
|
Torbjörn Pahlin |
SMK Sundsvall |
Officiella bilar godkända av arrangören för anmälan |
|
Volvo |
? |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
M4 |
|
Anders Sjöbom |
MK Nord-Jämten |
Officiella bilar godkända av arrangören för anmälan |
|
Volvo |
? |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Sjöbom |
MK Nord-Jämten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
4WD + AppK 4WD A,B-C-förare |
|
Škoda |
? |
|
|
1:02:20,8
|
17 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
4WD + AppK 4WD A,B-C-förare |
|
Škoda |
? |
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Orust Schakt AB |
|
|
206 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
4WD + AppK 4WD A,B-C-förare |
|
Škoda |
? |
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
Jörgen Fornader |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands MFBK |
4WD + AppK 4WD A,B-C-förare |
|
Ford |
? |
|
|
3:03:04,0
|
20 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Volvo |
? |
|
|
38:10,8
|
14 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Volvo |
? |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
Anette Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Peter Westin |
Norrbottens MS |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Toyota |
? |
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
Tommy Lindström |
Norrbottens MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Volvo |
? |
|
|
2:53:26,2
|
17 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Ford |
? |
|
|
2:05,8
|
18 |
|
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Magnus Gustavsson |
Skepptuna MK |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Peugeot |
? |
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
Håkan Ekholm |
Hyllinge MS |
|
|
205 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
BMW |
? |
|
|
3:19,9
|
20 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Volvo |
? |
|
|
12:19,1
|
21 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Bo Almgren |
Woxnadalens MK |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
VW |
? |
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Karl Erik Bäckwall |
Offerdals MK |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
SEAT |
? |
|
|
1:31:41,0
|
23 |
|
|
Sören Anttila |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
Ibiza Cupra |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Volvo |
? |
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Ford |
? |
|
|
1:29:45,2
|
25 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Sune Edblad |
Ragundadalens RC |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
VW |
? |
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
Jan Strandberg |
Krokoms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Markus Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
2WD A,B-förare |
|
Opel |
? |
|
|
|
27 |
|
|
Madelene Mattsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Mats Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
Standardklass A,B-förare |
|
VW |
? |
|
|
34:08,2
|
11 |
|
|
Maria Eriksson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Niklas Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
Standardklass A,B-förare |
|
Saab |
? |
|
|
52:48,9
|
12 |
|
|
Jonna Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
900 V6 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
Standardklass A,B-förare |
|
VW |
? |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
Ethel Svantesson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Pether Lindblom |
Offerdals MK |
Standardklass A,B-förare |
|
Peugeot |
? |
|
|
53:22,0
|
14 |
|
|
Tommy Svedberg |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Mattias Nilsson |
Offerdals MK |
Standardklass A,B-förare |
|
Volvo |
? |
|
|
1:00:48,5
|
15 |
|
|
Alf Jonsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Standardklass A,B-förare |
|
Volvo |
? |
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Magnus Mellquist |
SMK Söderhamn |
Standardklass A,B-förare |
|
Volvo |
? |
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Opel |
? |
|
|
9:09:47,6
|
15 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Hamre MK |
Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Opel |
? |
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Hedström |
Hamre MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko historic rallyteam |
|
|
82 |
|
Hampus Karlsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
2WD C-förare |
|
Toyota |
? |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
Edvin Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Mattias Lepistö |
Ragundadalens RC |
2WD C-förare |
|
Opel |
? |
|
|
2:43:06,7
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Nilsson |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Jonatan Segelson |
Sigtuna RC |
Standardklass C-förare |
|
Peugeot |
? |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
Joacim Lund |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
306 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Henrik Lindström |
Vallentuna MK |
Standardklass C-förare |
|
Suzuki |
? |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
Catarina Gustafsson |
Ragundalens RC |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Ove Lundin |
Jämtlands MK |
Standardklass C-förare |
|
VW |
? |
|
|
4:11:37,4
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Thorell |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Scirocco |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|