2020-08-15
Sprint 2 av 4
Official final
On OMG 3
27 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 8 Olof Björkegren Rosendals MK Senior Saab 1:29,4
1      
 
2 309 Eric Jansson Rosendals MK Junior Saab 1:29,8 0,4 0,4
1      
 
3 23 Joakim Jacobsson Rosendals MK Senior Saab 1:31,7 2,3 2,3 1,9
2      
 
4 612 Anders Hallgren MK Gutarna Veteran Volkswagen 1:34,1 4,7 2,4
1      
 
5 85 Richard Karlsson MK Speed Senior Volvo 1:35,2 5,8 5,8 1,1
3      
 
6 62 John Herlitz MK Gutarna Senior Volvo 1:35,3 5,9 5,9 0,1
4      
 
7 26 Joakim Cedergren Rosendals MK Senior Volvo 1:35,7 6,3 6,3 0,4
5      
 
8 69 Nicklas Svanäng KAK Motorsport Senior Toyota 1:36,2 6,8 6,8 0,5
6      
 
9 14 Kjell Hederfeld Rosendals MK Senior Saab 1:37,3 7,9 7,9 1,1
7      
Entrant: frendovisby.se
 
10 651 Örjan Bäckstäde MK Gutarna Veteran Volvo 1:38,0 8,6 3,9 0,7
2      
 
11 608 Anders Rundby Rosendals MK Veteran Saab 1:38,3 8,9 4,2 0,3
3      
Entrant: Team lösdrift
 
12 36 Jakob Larsson Rosendals MK Senior Saab 1:38,4 9,0 9,0 0,1
8      
 
13 625 Göran Cedergren Rosendals MK Veteran Volvo 1:39,0 9,6 4,9 0,6
4      
 
14 12 Joakim Larsson Rosendals MK Senior Volvo 1:40,5 11,1 11,1 1,5
9      
 
15 624 Nils-Göran Karlsson Ljungby MK Veteran Ford 1:41,3 11,9 7,2 0,8
5      
 
16 9 Benny Tjengvall Rosendals MK Senior Saab 1:42,3 12,9 12,9 1,0
10      
 
17 654 Lennarth Jakobsson Rosendals MK Veteran Volvo 1:42,9 13,5 8,8 0,6
6      
Entrant: TEAM LÖSDRIFT
 
18 637 Mikael Westergren Rosendals MK Veteran Volvo 1:43,1 13,7 9,0 0,2
7      
 
19 610 Christer Jacobson Rosendal MK Veteran Saab 1:43,6 14,2 9,5 0,5
8      
 
20 34 Peder Havdelin Rosendals MK Senior Volvo 1:44,3 14,9 14,9 0,7
11      
 
21 631 Ulf Fredriksson Mälaröarnas MK Veteran Volvo 1:45,1 15,7 11,0 0,8
9      
 
22 534 Moa Ekholm Rosendals MK Dam Volvo 1:46,7 17,3 1,6
1      
 
23 47 Peter Pettersson Rosendhals MK Senior Volvo 1:51,3 21,9 21,9 4,6
12      
 
24 689 Hans Åkerström Jämtlands MK Veteran Saab 1:54,6 25,2 20,5 3,3
10      
 
25 511 Josefin Jakobsson MK Gutarna Dam Saab 2:06,0 36,6 19,3 11,4
2      
 
26 609 Christer Fors MK Gutarna Veteran Volvo 2:07,3 37,9 33,2 1,3
11      
 
27 669 Robban Svanäng KAK Motorsport Veteran Toyota 4:00,0 2:30,6 2:25,9 1:52,7
12