2020-08-15
Sprint 2 av 4
Official final
On OMG 1
27 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 309 Eric Jansson Rosendals MK Junior Saab 1:31,7
1      
 
2 8 Olof Björkegren Rosendals MK Senior Saab 1:31,9 0,2 0,2
1      
 
3 23 Joakim Jacobsson Rosendals MK Senior Saab 1:32,8 1,1 0,9 0,9
2      
 
4 612 Anders Hallgren MK Gutarna Veteran Volkswagen 1:34,3 2,6 1,5
1      
 
5 26 Joakim Cedergren Rosendals MK Senior Volvo 1:35,4 3,7 3,5 1,1
3      
 
6 12 Joakim Larsson Rosendals MK Senior Volvo 1:37,1 5,4 5,2 1,7
4      
 
7 608 Anders Rundby Rosendals MK Veteran Saab 1:37,3 5,6 3,0 0,2
2      
Entrant: Team lösdrift
 
8 85 Richard Karlsson MK Speed Senior Volvo 1:37,4 5,7 5,5 0,1
5      
 
9 669 Robban Svanäng KAK Motorsport Veteran Toyota 1:37,9 6,2 3,6 0,5
3      
 
10 69 Nicklas Svanäng KAK Motorsport Senior Toyota 1:38,5 6,8 6,6 0,6
6      
 
11 651 Örjan Bäckstäde MK Gutarna Veteran Volvo 1:39,1 7,4 4,8 0,6
4      
 
12 62 John Herlitz MK Gutarna Senior Volvo 1:39,7 8,0 7,8 0,6
7      
 
13 36 Jakob Larsson Rosendals MK Senior Saab 1:40,1 8,4 8,2 0,4
8      
 
14 654 Lennarth Jakobsson Rosendals MK Veteran Volvo 1:40,5 8,8 6,2 0,4
5      
Entrant: TEAM LÖSDRIFT
 
15 14 Kjell Hederfeld Rosendals MK Senior Saab 1:40,9 9,2 9,0 0,4
9      
Entrant: frendovisby.se
 
16 610 Christer Jacobson Rosendal MK Veteran Saab 1:41,0 9,3 6,7 0,1
6      
 
17 9 Benny Tjengvall Rosendals MK Senior Saab 1:42,9 11,2 11,0 1,9
10      
 
18 624 Nils-Göran Karlsson Ljungby MK Veteran Ford 1:43,6 11,9 9,3 0,7
7      
 
19 609 Christer Fors MK Gutarna Veteran Volvo 1:47,8 16,1 13,5 4,2
8      
 
20 631 Ulf Fredriksson Mälaröarnas MK Veteran Volvo 1:50,2 18,5 15,9 2,4
9      
 
21 511 Josefin Jakobsson MK Gutarna Dam Saab 1:51,5 19,8 1,3
1      
 
22 47 Peter Pettersson Rosendhals MK Senior Volvo 1:52,0 20,3 20,1 0,5
11      
 
23 625 Göran Cedergren Rosendals MK Veteran Volvo 4:00,0 2:28,3 2:25,7 2:08,0
10      
 
23 637 Mikael Westergren Rosendals MK Veteran Volvo 4:00,0 2:28,3 2:25,7
10      
 
23 689 Hans Åkerström Jämtlands MK Veteran Saab 4:00,0 2:28,3 2:25,7
10      
 
23 34 Peder Havdelin Rosendals MK Senior Volvo 4:00,0 2:28,3 2:28,1
12      
 
23 534 Moa Ekholm Rosendals MK Dam Volvo 4:00,0 2:28,3 2:08,5
2